1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ワイルドヴィーナス ランバダスタイル (Dancing Brave) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 佐藤敏
74
51
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
国道342号開通告知
6/10
6/10
7人
南郷家 53K
1番
432
ラストトレジャ
42
1295
(0.6)
5-5-5
38.5
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
水の郷さくらまつりレ
7/10
7/10
1人
関本淳 53K
5番
434
ヤマニンリボー
43
1330
(1.1)
8-7-5
41.0
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1400
癒しの郷大崎市鳴子温
2/9
2/9
3人
関本淳 53K
8番
433
スイートトーク
43
1313
(0.0)
6-5-3
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
サンタハウスGETO
3/9
3/9
6人
南郷家 54K
8番
420
サクラデイブ
74
1464
(0.6)
9-7-5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート マイネルスラッガー ティーボール (ゴールデンフェザント) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
38
37
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
国道342号開通告知
8/10
8/10
9人
高松亮 55K
9番
470
ラストトレジャ
36
1303
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.0
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1400
C1四組
8/8
8/8
5人
村松学 55K
2番
465
ヤマニンペティ
37
1336
(1.2)
6-6-7
40.0
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
日本一の山葡萄の郷レ
9/10
9/10
5人
小林俊 56K
10番
481
コアレスミラクル
38
1307
(0.9)
7-7-9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1六組
5/8
5/8
2人
小林俊 56K
1番
488
エスユーシルバ
35
1315
(1.8)
4-3-4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ニホンピロウイナー ヤマボウシピンク マルゼンメルティ (マルゼンスキー) |
菅原勲 55K
岩手 田村光
54
49
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
国道342号開通告知
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原勲 55K
3番
475
ラストトレジャ
45
1291
(0.2)
3-2-2
38.7
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1400
C1四組
4/8
4/8
2人
高橋悠 55K
3番
480
ヤマニンペティ
43
1328
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1400
花より団子より岩手競
2/9
2/9
5人
高橋悠 55K
1番
473
タカノグラデ
53
1300
(0.0)
4-4-3
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2四組
6/8
6/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
8番
474
タニノレジェン
54
1472
(1.6)
7-5-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン スズランサイレンス フォーティアイ (フォーティナイナー) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 櫻田康
31
26
|
9 | 17週 |
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
C1八組
9/10
9/10
10人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
491
ミシュレ
28
1321
(0.9)
4-4-7
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1八組
9/9
9/9
7人
高松亮 54K
5番
497
マイネルカトラー
22
1333
(2.3)
4-6-9
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C1八組
9/10
9/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
500
ビューティトラ
31
1328
(2.3)
1-1-4
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1八組
9/10
9/10
6人
菅原俊 54K
7番
494
コウギョウロー
22
1320
(2.2)
2-4-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー ジェーピーサンデー エアバドゥ (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐々忍 55K
岩手 小笠義
42
34
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
国道342号開通告知
10/10
10/10
8人
村上忍 55K
7番
475
ラストトレジャ
32
1309
(2.0)
9-10-10
39.5
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1400
C1四組
5/8
5/8
8人
齋藤雄 55K
1番
470
ヤマニンペティ
42
1330
(0.6)
3-4-5
40.0
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1400
癒しの郷大崎市鳴子温
7/9
7/9
8人
皆川麻 55K
5番
471
スイートトーク
32
1328
(1.5)
9-9-8
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
スキー・スノーボード
7/9
7/9
2人
村上忍 56K
8番
479
ノーマディック
29
1456
(1.9)
8-8-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ケイジートレジャー ミネノリンドー (リンドシェーバー) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 新田守
46
42
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.24 不 右 1400
国道342号開通告知
2/10
2/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
2番
483
ラストトレジャ
45
1291
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1400
C1四組
7/8
7/8
4人
沢田盛 55K
7番
480
ヤマニンペティ
38
1335
(1.1)
8-8-8
39.5
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1400
花より団子より岩手競
5/9
5/9
6人
沢田盛 55K
5番
480
タカノグラデ
46
1309
(0.9)
7-5-5
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
2人
関本浩 56K
5番
475
ナイヤンビーチ
40
1299
(0.2)
2-1-1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ジョリーズヘイロー フォージドニンバス ミングリンググランセス (Yeats) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
72
53
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
7人
木村暁 55K
6番
453
ブラックベカ
41
1308
(1.0)
9-8-8
39.8
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2十二組
1/8
1/8
1人
木村暁 55K
5番
455
ジュテ
51
1319
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1400
C1六組
3/10
3/10
2人
木村暁 55K
3番
450
サクラカムイオー
49
1307
(1.0)
2-3-3
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2三組
3/9
3/9
3人
木村暁 56K
5番
454
キングバッハ
72
1452
(0.6)
4-4-5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
9 栗毛
追
ジェイドロバリー オヤマハリケーン ソニックバード (Phone Trick) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
63
55
|
3 | 21週 |
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原俊 57K
1番
499
トキワノマツカセ
58
1421
(2.0)
4-7-8
|
水沢 11.08 良 右 1400
栗駒賞 オープン
4/9
4/9
8人
菅原俊 57K
3番
498
ゴールドマイ
63
1285
(1.0)
4-5-5
|
盛岡 10.24 良 芝左 1000
きんもくせい賞 オー
8/12
8/12
10人
菅原俊 57K
9番
504
エアムートン
43
599
(1.5)
10-9
|
盛岡 10.12 良 左 1600
マイルチャンピオンシ
7/15
7/15
12人
菅原俊 57K
13番
499
エスポワールシ
54
1399
(4.5)
14-11
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド ノーティーズファン シクレノンホーリー (シンボリルドルフ) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 伊藤和
47
44
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
9人
菅原俊 55K
3番
468
ブラックベカ
46
1302
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.9
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/7
1/7
4人
菅原俊 55K
6番
471
クォーク
43
1321
(0.1)
3-4-4
39.8
|
水沢 03.27 不 右 1400
C1六組
4/10
4/10
9人
菅原俊 55K
4番
472
サクラカムイオー
47
1309
(1.2)
5-4-3
|
荒尾 03.09 不 右 1400
白梅特選 C10組
7/9
7/9
4人
佐藤智 56K
1番
467
スターペスレイ
40
1323
(2.2)
8-8-7
|
|
|