1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントダンク ドラダカセルタ (Caerleon) |
馬渕繁 55K
北海道 佐藤英
34
28
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 09.09 重 右 1200
天馬街道賞D2 2
7/12
7/12
5人
五十冬 55K
5番
456
レゴンダンス
25
1159
(2.0)
5-4
39.5
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
D2 2組
11/12
11/12
2人
馬渕繁 55K
5番
460
プラチナチャー
19
1182
(2.6)
4-6
42.1
|
門別 08.04 重 右 1000
D3 2組
1/8
1/8
1人
馬渕繁 55K
6番
462
トワイニングモ
34
1020
(0.1)
3-3
37.3
|
J中山 12.14 重 右 1200
2歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
12人
柴田善 55K
1番
468
サルバドール
32
1130
(1.8)
11-11
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ ドリームディザイア アラートディザイア (リンドシェーバー) |
川島洋 53K
北海道 山田和
39
34
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.09 重 右 1200
天馬街道賞D2 2
5/12
5/12
3人
小国博 53K
10番
480
レゴンダンス
29
1153
(1.4)
3-3
39.4
|
門別 08.20 重 右 1200
とねっこ広場賞D2
3/11
3/11
2人
服部茂 53K
10番
468
アグネスフォー
39
1148
(0.8)
3-3
39.2
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
応援ビヤパーティーA
2/9
2/9
1人
服部茂 53K
2番
480
パウケンスカイ
37
1158
(0.3)
1-1
39.6
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
D3 3組
1/8
1/8
1人
服部茂 53K
2番
472
タイトーキャッフ
31
1143
(1.1)
1-1
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー デンコウマーチン タイアカデミー (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
小国博 56K
北海道 桑原義
35
30
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.09 重 右 1200
天馬街道賞D2 2
6/12
6/12
8人
永島太 56K
7番
498
レゴンダンス
27
1156
(1.7)
9-7
38.9
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
D2 2組
6/12
6/12
1人
坂下秀 56K
7番
494
プラチナチャー
27
1170
(1.4)
3-2
41.3
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
D2 2組
6/11
6/11
1人
五十冬 56K
1番
492
ロードオブヘ
35
1158
(0.9)
7-6
39.0
|
門別 07.29 重 右 1200
D2 2組
3/12
3/12
4人
五十冬 56K
3番
498
プリモカラース
30
1144
(0.6)
7-6
37.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド アースグローリー カネショウイプサム (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
岩橋勇 53K
北海道 岡島玉
35
25
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.09 重 右 1200
天馬街道賞D2 2
10/12
10/12
1人
岩橋勇 53K
1番
448
レゴンダンス
23
1162
(2.3)
9-7
39.5
|
門別 08.18 良 右 1200
D3 1組
1/8
1/8
2人
岩橋勇 53K
6番
448
メジャーステー
35
1160
(0.9)
4-3
38.9
|
J札幌 07.19 不 右 1000
3歳未勝利
12/12
12/12
9人
丸田恭 53K
9番
452
アフィリエイト
26
1010
(3.3)
10-12
36.4
|
J札幌 06.28 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/11
9/11
7人
丸田恭 53K
11番
448
アキノラブ
14
1511
(3.7)
5-10-9
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
サツカーボーイ マルベリーヒル ノーゼンカズラ (シンボリルドルフ) |
黒澤愛 52K
北海道 楠克美
32
21
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.10 稍 右 1700
フイハップ浜賞D2
10/11
10/11
9人
黒澤愛 52K
7番
446
ライネスゴルト
1
1541
(3.9)
7-7-8
41.0
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
D2 2組
9/12
9/12
8人
服部茂 54K
10番
446
プラチナチャー
25
1173
(1.7)
11-11
40.0
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
D2 2組
10/11
10/11
11人
櫻井拓 54K
9番
446
ロードオブヘ
32
1163
(1.4)
9-10
39.3
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
D2 2組
8/8
8/8
6人
服部茂 54K
5番
448
ジョウノファイ
24
1028
(2.5)
7-7
37.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フレンチデピュティ ガバナースマイル ルビーマイディア (Gone West) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 廣森久
38
35
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
優駿浪漫街道賞D2
5/9
5/9
2人
小林靖 56K
6番
524
ジョウノラブ
30
1149
(0.4)
4-5
38.3
|
門別 08.19 重 右 1200
ポラリスドーム賞D2
2/8
2/8
1人
小林靖 56K
6番
522
アイスブルー
38
1143
(0.1)
3-3
38.6
|
門別 07.29 重 右 1200
D2 2組
2/12
2/12
1人
小林靖 56K
12番
530
プリモカラース
34
1138
(0.0)
3-3
38.1
|
門別 07.15 不 右 1200
D3 1組
1/11
1/11
2人
小林靖 56K
1番
530
アグネスフォー
38
1136
(0.1)
4-4
38.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
カリスタグローリ オールレディ シンプルイズベスト (アサティス) |
秋田大 53K
北海道 佐藤英
33
29
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.09 重 右 1200
天馬街道賞D2 2
8/12
8/12
9人
馬渕繁 53K
3番
392
レゴンダンス
24
1161
(2.2)
9-7
39.4
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
D2 2組
4/12
4/12
11人
秋田大 53K
6番
392
プラチナチャー
31
1163
(0.7)
9-8
39.5
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
D2 2組
8/11
8/11
9人
川島洋 53K
10番
394
ロードオブヘ
33
1161
(1.2)
7-8
39.3
|
門別 07.22 重 右 1200
D3 1組
5/10
5/10
9人
馬渕繁 53K
1番
394
タキノエンジェ
28
1142
(0.7)
8-8
37.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スキャン スピルードダム マジックシュート (ギヤロツプダイナ) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 恵多豊
37
29
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.09 重 右 1200
天馬街道賞D2 2
4/12
4/12
7人
伊藤千 54K
12番
524
レゴンダンス
29
1152
(1.3)
5-6
38.8
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
D2 2組
3/8
3/8
4人
山口竜 54K
8番
520
ジョウノファイ
37
1010
(0.7)
1-2
37.5
|
門別 07.09 重 右 1700
むかわ町穂別地球体験
5/9
5/9
5人
山口竜 54K
1番
528
アンジュポケ
26
1521
(2.0)
1-1-1
41.3
|
門別 06.23 重 右 1700
D2 1組
2/8
2/8
5人
黒澤愛 52K
3番
534
ジャングルヒ
25
1495
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
バブルガムフェロー マードレデスティニ ラヴミステリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
笹木美 54K
北海道 伊藤靖
34
26
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.09 重 右 1200
天馬街道賞D2 2
11/12
11/12
11人
笹木美 54K
4番
436
レゴンダンス
21
1165
(2.6)
8-7
39.8
|
門別 08.27 良 右 1200
D2 1組
5/7
5/7
7人
笹木美 54K
4番
436
ビッグフォー
34
1163
(0.7)
4-3
40.4
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
うまステ賞D2 1
9/10
9/10
9人
笹木美 54K
4番
434
プリモカラース
27
1163
(1.0)
6-5
39.8
|
門別 07.29 重 右 1200
D2 2組
10/12
10/12
12人
伊藤千 54K
1番
436
プリモカラース
23
1154
(1.6)
4-4
39.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ トウショウグリップ ターナートウショウ (ナイスダンサー) |
坂下秀 55K
北海道 原孝明
40
40
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 09.01 重 右 1000
D3 2組
1/8
1/8
1人
坂下秀 55K
3番
508
シーズンラブ
39
1013
(0.3)
2-1
37.2
|
J東京 05.23 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
4人
松岡正 56K
3番
504
ウマザイル
40
1405
(1.6)
5-3
39.4
|
|||||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
フサイチソニック ホッカイボンベイ ホッカイラヴ (アフリート) |
五十冬 55K
北海道 廣森久
31
17
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.09 重 右 1200
天馬街道賞D2 2
12/12
12/12
6人
服部茂 55K
11番
462
レゴンダンス
12
1180
(4.1)
7-11
41.5
|
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
D2 2組
12/12
12/12
6人
佐々国 55K
1番
452
プラチナチャー
18
1183
(2.7)
5-6
42.1
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
D3 1組
2/12
2/12
2人
佐々国 55K
7番
448
ヤマイチボム
31
1165
(0.6)
5-5
40.2
|
門別 07.30 重 右 1700
D2 2組
9/10
9/10
2人
五十冬 55K
9番
456
シルクブレイカ
7
1531
(3.4)
2-3-3
43.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ベルコットムーン スズノムーティエ (マニラザルーラー) |
服部茂 53K
北海道 楠克美
44
35
|
7 | 2週 |
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
優駿浪漫街道賞D2
9/9
9/9
3人
服部茂 53K
7番
456
ジョウノラブ
26
1155
(1.0)
5-7
38.8
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1000
D3 1組
1/8
1/8
1人
服部茂 53K
4番
450
ユウスンリー
44
1022
(0.6)
1-1
37.3
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
D3 3組
1/8
1/8
3人
服部茂 53K
2番
454
モルフェスピリ
35
1013
(0.8)
2-1
37.4
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
3歳4 2組
3/10
3/10
7人
服部茂 53K
1番
448
ファストフェイス
33
1170
(0.3)
8-8
38.3
|
|
|