1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アフリート テイエムシップウ ケイエイローズ (Slew o’Gold) |
本田重 56K
船橋 渋谷博
56
50
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 09.10 良 左 1400
長月(ながつき)賞A
9/12
9/12
6人
本田重 53K
10番
492
シャインウェーウ
38
1298
(1.6)
7-7-8
39.7
|
船橋 07.30 良 左 1000
トワイライトスプリン
4/7
4/7
3人
本田重 53K
4番
484
ケイアイスパイ
53
1007
(0.4)
5-4
36.7
|
船橋 06.08 稍 左 1000
夕焼け(ゆうやけ)ス
3/12
3/12
1人
本田重 56K
7番
483
ケイアイスパイ
53
1002
(0.7)
6-7
36.6
|
船橋 05.07 不 左 1000
ゴールデンスプリント
3/12
3/12
6人
本田重 52K
1番
480
スパロービー
56
588
(0.6)
5-5
35.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
追
ディアブロ アンサーザベル マサプラーナ (ピルサドスキー) |
真島大 54K
船橋 松代眞
51
44
|
5 | 6週 |
船橋 08.04 良 左 1000
B3 C1選抜馬
7/14
7/14
7人
御神訓 56K
9番
487
アランフェスロマ
51
1017
(1.4)
12-11
37.8
|
大井 06.24 不 右 1400
ロマンティックナイト
10/13
10/13
11人
真島大 56K
13番
487
ユキガフル
45
1281
(2.4)
8-7-8
39.3
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
マルチスピリット特別
8/12
8/12
4人
御神訓 56K
4番
488
トキノミスフレン
34
1301
(1.1)
8-7-7
39.8
|
船橋 04.03 稍 左 1000
桜波(さくらなみ)ス
10/12
10/12
2人
御神訓 56K
7番
494
ケイアイスパイ
47
1006
(1.8)
10-10
36.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナー コアレスナイナー イーストリバティ (Halo) |
本橋孝 56K
船橋 川村昭
74
49
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 09.03 稍 左 1600
鋸山(のこぎりやま)
2/6
2/6
2人
本橋孝 55K
5番
510
ステップクロー
56
1422
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.3
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
ガーナ共和国盃B1
2/7
2/7
6人
本橋孝 54K
3番
511
セレン
74
1413
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
J中山 04.12 良 右 1800
4歳上
11/12
11/12
8人
武士友 57K
3番
500
トーセンインプ
24
1567
(1.4)
10-11-11
38.2
|
J中京 03.14 不 左 1700
4歳上
6/16
6/16
14人
菊澤徳 57K
10番
500
アップカントリ
41
1470
(0.6)
6-9-6
37.5
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ファルブラヴ ギンザマスタング ミズホ (ナリタブライアン) |
今野忠 54K
川崎 山崎尋
44
20
|
12 | 1週 |
川崎 09.06 良 左 1600
保土ヶ谷宿(ほどがや
10/11
10/11
6人
山崎誠 54K
11番
480
クールヴォイス
44
1454
(3.1)
1-1-5
42.8
|
J新潟 07.18 稍 芝直 1000
閃光特別 3歳上
9/18
9/18
4人
後藤浩 57K
13番
486
コスモイライザ
18
572
(0.9)
34.6
|
J中山 04.19 良 芝右 2000
鹿野山特別 4歳上
15/16
15/16
14人
武幸四 57K
17番
496
ベルモントルハ
-1
2063
(4.6)
1-1-3
39.4
|
J中山 12.06 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
的場勇 55K
8番
504
ダイワシークレ
20
1095
(0.9)
1-1
36.2
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
タバスコキャット スパイシー シズノサンデー (ラシアンボンド) |
田中力 52K
船橋 出川克
58
51
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 08.24 良 右 1200
サファイア賞B3二
3/13
3/13
7人
田中力 53K
13番
467
インディビス
49
1131
(0.3)
2-2
38.0
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1000
B3 C1選抜馬
5/14
5/14
2人
田中力 54K
2番
465
アランフェスロマ
56
1010
(0.7)
2-2
38.5
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1600
花菖蒲(はなしょうぶ
5/11
5/11
2人
田中力 53K
6番
465
アドマイヤロマ
41
1427
(2.0)
2-2-3
41.1
|
船橋 06.08 稍 左 1000
夕焼け(ゆうやけ)ス
2/12
2/12
5人
田中力 52K
4番
458
ケイアイスパイ
58
596
(0.1)
1-1
36.5
|
|||
4 | 6 |
セン
5 栗毛
逃
スキャン ノゾミヒカル フジザクラ (トレボロ) |
酒井忍 56K
川崎 八木仁
66
60
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 09.06 良 左 1600
保土ヶ谷宿(ほどがや
7/11
7/11
3人
酒井忍 56K
10番
486
クールヴォイス
52
1445
(2.2)
2-1-3
41.8
|
川崎 08.20 良 左 1500
星月夜(ほしづきよ)
1/14
1/14
1人
酒井忍 55K
8番
479
フサイチクリヨン
64
1347
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.1
|
川崎 07.28 不 左 1500
特選B3二
2/12
2/12
2人
酒井忍 55K
11番
487
ゾロ
58
1351
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.9
|
川崎 06.16 不 左 1500
緑風(りょくふう)特
3/10
3/10
1人
酒井忍 55K
4番
490
イシノゼフィル
66
1345
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
アグネスゴールド ヴィクトリーパール パールチケット (ウイニングチケット) |
佐藤博 54K
川崎 田島寿
42
21
|
13 | 1週 |
川崎 09.08 良 左 2100
戸記念(S3)3歳
13/14
13/14
14人
佐藤博 53K
6番
423
ブルーラッド
6
2223
(7.3)
12-13-13
43.5
|
川崎 08.21 良 左 1500
戸宿(とつかじゅく
13/14
13/14
10人
佐藤博 54K
8番
422
クールヴォイス
15
1394
(5.7)
4-6-13
45.0
|
川崎 07.27 不 左 1500
スターライト特別B2
10/12
10/12
9人
佐藤博 54K
1番
415
ペプチドシ
42
1372
(3.4)
5-10-10
42.5
|
川崎 07.15 良 左 1600
スパーキングレディー
12/12
12/12
9人
佐藤博 52K
9番
413
ラヴェリータ
20
1450
(5.3)
9-9-12
43.2
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
マジックマイルズ モエレマジックマン メジロクリフィス (メジロテイターン) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 足立勝
63
58
|
14 | 1週 |
川崎 09.07 良 左 1600
イーバンク銀行賞B1
3/11
3/11
4人
山崎誠 54K
1番
498
エスケイゴー
63
1424
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.3
|
川崎 08.19 良 左 1600
夏祭り(なつまつり)
5/14
5/14
5人
山崎誠 54K
3番
491
シャインウェーウ
63
1416
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.3
|
川崎 07.29 重 左 1600
ジュライスター賞B2
8/13
8/13
5人
山崎誠 56K
13番
487
ルクレルク
52
1420
(2.2)
1-1-3
41.3
|
川崎 07.14 良 左 1600
ルビースター賞B2
9/14
9/14
5人
山崎誠 56K
14番
493
ゴクウ
54
1426
(2.0)
1-1-3
41.3
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ソウルオブザマター カザグルマ ベストルンルン (キャロルハウス) |
山田信 52K
船橋 山浦武
58
48
|
3 | 7週 |
船橋 07.30 良 左 1200
ウミネコ賞C1 選抜
1/9
1/9
4人
山田信 53K
9番
498
マルハチラヴレ
48
1137
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.8
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1200
ダイヤモンド賞B3二
12/14
12/14
3人
山田信 53K
8番
478
シンゼンセッタ
36
1157
(1.7)
6-6
39.5
|
大井 03.27 稍 右 1200
八丈島フリージア賞B
2/16
2/16
5人
山田信 53K
9番
477
ブラックタイフ
48
1138
(0.0)
3-3
38.3
|
川崎 02.23 不 左 1500
観梅(かんばい)特別
6/13
6/13
7人
山田信 52K
6番
470
ヒュームウッド
58
1353
(1.7)
3-3-3
40.5
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ミヤビツヨシオー アイレスタイセイ (スキャン) |
繁田健 56K
川崎 武井榮
50
40
|
11 | 1週 |
川崎 09.06 良 左 1600
保土ヶ谷宿(ほどがや
11/11
11/11
10人
真島大 56K
9番
508
クールヴォイス
41
1457
(3.4)
4-6-11
42.9
|
川崎 08.18 良 左 1600
オーガストスター賞B
11/14
11/14
13人
真島大 56K
12番
499
ヴァロノス
50
1441
(2.5)
4-3-9
41.1
|
川崎 07.29 重 左 1600
ジュライスター賞B2
13/13
13/13
9人
水野貴 56K
3番
501
ルクレルク
25
1450
(5.2)
4-11-12
43.1
|
川崎 04.14 重 左 1600
エイプリルスター賞B
13/14
13/14
8人
水野貴 56K
10番
499
ヒュームウッド
45
1448
(3.9)
1-3-5
43.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントリニア キタサンピース (ロイヤルニジンスキー) |
石崎駿 54K
船橋 椎名廣
60
49
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 09.09 良 左 1400
コスモス特別B3二
1/12
1/12
3人
桑島孝 55K
2番
553
レオフロンティア
43
1293
(0.5)
7-4-1
39.8
|
大井 08.24 良 右 1200
サファイア賞B3二
4/13
4/13
6人
本多賢 55K
4番
546
インディビス
49
1131
(0.3)
6-5
37.7
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1000
B3 C1選抜馬
2/14
2/14
6人
石崎駿 56K
14番
542
アランフェスロマ
60
1005
(0.2)
4-4
37.6
|
大井 07.19 良 右 1200
はくちょう座特別C1
4/10
4/10
3人
石崎隆 55K
3番
551
インディビス
43
1137
(0.4)
6-6
37.6
|
|||
7 | 12 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー フォワードダンサー ケイシュウアップ (Sovereign Dancer) |
戸崎圭 56K
川崎 高月賢
56
49
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 08.25 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
4/14
4/14
3人
御神訓 55K
2番
542
ブルータブー
44
1135
(0.8)
6-5
37.5
|
大井 08.13 稍 右 1200
サーフサイド賞B1二
2/12
2/12
3人
御神訓 54K
3番
537
ブルータブー
53
1122
(0.3)
6-6
37.5
|
船橋 07.30 良 左 1000
トワイライトスプリン
3/7
3/7
5人
山田信 53K
5番
538
ケイアイスパイ
56
1004
(0.1)
3-1
36.6
|
大井 06.25 不 右 1200
風待月賞B1二B2三
5/11
5/11
6人
金子正 54K
2番
544
ニジノムコウ
44
1140
(0.8)
5-4
38.4
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
パークリージエント ロッキーダンサー ビューティウイナー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
坂井英 54K
大井 橋本和
57
49
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 08.25 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
7/14
7/14
2人
戸崎圭 53K
12番
490
ブルータブー
41
1140
(1.3)
1-1
38.5
|
船橋 07.30 良 左 1000
トワイライトスプリン
2/7
2/7
2人
町田直 51K
6番
491
ケイアイスパイ
57
1003
(0.0)
1-1
37.2
|
大井 07.08 稍 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B1二
2/8
2/8
5人
坂井英 52K
4番
486
スーパーヴィ
50
1128
(0.2)
1-1
37.7
|
大井 06.25 不 右 1200
風待月賞B1二B2三
4/11
4/11
2人
御神訓 52K
1番
485
ニジノムコウ
48
1134
(0.2)
1-1
38.6
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ティーケーニケ ラークスマイル (ノーザンテースト) |
石崎隆 54K
川崎 八木雄
63
53
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 09.07 良 左 1600
イーバンク銀行賞B1
4/11
4/11
8人
石崎隆 52K
4番
436
エスケイゴー
63
1424
(0.4)
8-11-9
39.7
|
川崎 08.19 良 左 1600
夏祭り(なつまつり)
14/14
14/14
6人
石崎隆 52K
12番
440
シャインウェーウ
43
1438
(3.2)
6-7-8
41.7
|
川崎 07.28 不 左 1600
藤沢宿(ふじさわしゅ
4/13
4/13
9人
石崎隆 52K
13番
437
メインバンク
63
1421
(0.8)
4-3-3
40.6
|
川崎 07.17 良 左 1600
平宿(ひらつかじゅ
2/14
2/14
13人
石崎隆 54K
7番
435
エスケイゴー
43
1425
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|
|