1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
バブルガムフェロー バブルビッグワン ジョリコール (フレンチグローリー) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 柳江仁
43
36
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 08.21 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2 特選
7/10
7/10
8人
濱口楠 54K
10番
455
マルカネルソン
43
1300
(1.3)
3-4-6
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
第14回高賀の森水(
7/10
7/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
8番
453
マルヨフォーティ
28
1312
(2.0)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 07.09 重 右 1400
サラC4組C4
3/9
3/9
3人
濱口楠 54K
8番
456
コマチ
28
1317
(0.9)
2-2-2
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
4/9
4/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
1番
453
パークセラピ
43
1294
(0.5)
6-6-4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
7 栗毛
先
ダンスインザダーク メジロセイバー メジロツルギ (ノーザンテースト) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 町野良
41
37
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 08.21 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2 特選
10/10
10/10
5人
藤原幹 56K
7番
425
マルカネルソン
36
1310
(2.3)
5-7-9
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
第14回高賀の森水(
2/10
2/10
6人
藤原幹 56K
9番
426
マルヨフォーティ
34
1304
(1.2)
3-3-3
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選(イ
2/10
2/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
2番
427
ホウジョウノメ
37
1302
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選(イ
6/10
6/10
7人
高木健 56K
1番
432
パークセラピ
41
1325
(1.9)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
マヤノトップガン ニッシンジョンコ ヤグラシンメル (タマモクロス) |
安部幸 54K
笠松 藤田正
43
37
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 08.21 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
2/10
2/10
4人
安部幸 54K
7番
449
スリーラジアル
43
1301
(0.5)
6-6-5
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
4/9
4/9
3人
安部幸 54K
3番
454
アラビアンホワ
32
1307
(1.3)
5-5-5
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
2/9
2/9
3人
安部幸 54K
9番
444
ニシノオトコギ
36
1303
(1.6)
7-6-5
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
2/10
2/10
2人
安部幸 54K
8番
442
センゲンピー
38
1328
(0.8)
7-6-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
キングヘイロー ダイキング トウトスピカ (モガンボ) |
尾崎章 56K
愛知 伊藤己
39
28
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.28 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
5/10
5/10
7人
藤原良 56K
1番
483
チョウトキメキ
19
1335
(1.4)
7-6-6
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
山形村短角牛レース
7/9
7/9
9人
内田利 55K
3番
463
ウェルスビュー
27
1297
(1.8)
8-8
|
盛岡 07.19 不 左 1400
ドラゴンフレッシュC
9/10
9/10
9人
内田利 55K
3番
464
ドリームオブ
26
1292
(2.0)
9-8
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
花巻大迫あんどんまつ
9/10
9/10
5人
板垣吉 55K
10番
466
ニイタカファイフ
39
1473
(1.7)
9-10-9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
マヤノトップガン ジョーイーストン ジョーシャルマン (ヘクタープロテクター) |
大?研 54K
笠松 青木和
39
34
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 08.21 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/10
5/10
6人
大?研 54K
9番
459
スリーラジアル
39
1306
(1.0)
8-7-7
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別C1 特別
8/10
8/10
6人
大?研 54K
5番
458
フジノアサハタ
29
1311
(2.2)
9-9-8
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
1/9
1/9
7人
向山牧 54K
8番
457
メイブ
36
1303
(0.0)
6-6-5
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組C5
5/9
5/9
5人
大?研 54K
7番
455
サンエムディハ
33
1335
(1.4)
8-8-8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
ダンディコマンド トミノジェイジェイ ベストプレゼント (ベリフア) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 藤田正
53
37
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 08.21 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2 特選
2/10
2/10
9人
安部幸 56K
4番
508
マルカネルソン
53
1288
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
第14回高賀の森水(
6/10
6/10
5人
丸野勝 56K
1番
517
マルヨフォーティ
30
1310
(1.8)
4-4-6
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選(イ
4/10
4/10
3人
岡部誠 56K
10番
503
ホウジョウノメ
34
1306
(0.5)
3-4-4
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選(イ
8/10
8/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
6番
520
パークセラピ
30
1339
(3.3)
8-9-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
サフロンウォルデン ヤマテウォルデン スイートテンダイヤ (バンブーアトラス) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 安部弘
28
20
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.04 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
4/10
4/10
5人
友森翔 54K
7番
482
ピンクノチカラ
23
1327
(2.6)
8-7-6
|
名古屋 08.28 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
6/10
6/10
8人
持原大 54K
7番
472
チョウトキメキ
18
1337
(1.6)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 08.14 重 右 1400
サラC3組C3
6/11
6/11
8人
加藤誓 56K
10番
489
スリーラジアル
11
1337
(3.1)
9-7-6
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
第14回高賀の森水(
8/10
8/10
9人
友森翔 54K
10番
487
マルヨフォーティ
28
1312
(2.0)
9-8-9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ミホノブルボン イエヤス エレガントグラス (アスワン) |
阪上忠 56K
笠松 森山英
46
40
|
10 | 15週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1600
サラ系B9組B9
6/10
6/10
8人
阪上忠 56K
3番
482
ノボリスウィー
37
1460
(1.2)
10-8-8
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組B8
7/10
7/10
6人
阪上忠 56K
3番
482
ベルネージュ
46
1306
(1.0)
7-8-8
|
笠松 05.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B10組B10
7/9
7/9
5人
向山牧 56K
4番
487
デルマリゲル
38
1308
(1.0)
8-8-8
|
笠松 04.09 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組B9
6/10
6/10
5人
阪上忠 56K
8番
489
アップセット
40
1308
(0.9)
7-7-6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ロイヤルスズカ プリンセスアイリ オンナノキモチ (ノーアテンシヨン) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
40
35
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 08.28 良 右 1400
孔雀草(くじゃくそう
5/10
5/10
7人
尾島徹 54K
8番
402
ハリソンバロー
30
1316
(1.1)
6-6-6
|
笠松 08.21 良 右 1400
アカシア特別C1 特
9/10
9/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
6番
409
ウェディング
40
1305
(1.8)
10-9-9
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組C4
1/9
1/9
3人
尾島徹 54K
3番
413
ロックエンジン
39
1298
(0.0)
4-5-3
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選(イ
6/10
6/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
7番
412
ホウジョウノメ
32
1309
(0.8)
7-7-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
8 栗毛
追
ブロッコ レスプランドル ダイナビーム (ノーザンテースト) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 青木達
37
26
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.04 良 右 1600
はまゆう特別C1
8/10
8/10
10人
吉井友 56K
5番
433
キセキノカチ
24
1470
(2.2)
8-8-8
|
名古屋 08.28 良 右 1400
サラC2組C2
8/10
8/10
5人
吉井友 56K
2番
437
チョウトキメキ
16
1341
(2.0)
10-10-9
|
笠松 08.21 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2 特選
9/10
9/10
10人
吉井友 56K
1番
437
マルカネルソン
37
1308
(2.1)
10-10-10
|
笠松 07.24 良 右 1400
第14回高賀の森水(
9/10
9/10
10人
吉井友 56K
5番
433
マルヨフォーティ
28
1313
(2.1)
10-10-10
|
|
|