1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ミラクルアドマイヤ リュウノブランド マイソルフェージュ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
沢田盛 53K
岩手 新田守
69
29
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.25 不 右 1600
烏帽子岳レース C1
2/10
2/10
4人
村松学 53K
9番
447
ケージールド
69
1431
(0.7)
3-3-2
|
船橋 04.02 不 左 1500
C3二 ア
6/10
6/10
7人
町田直 53K
1番
447
ジマンノムスメ
16
1380
(1.6)
9-9-10
40.7
|
船橋 03.09 重 左 1500
4歳イ
6/9
6/9
7人
町田直 53K
8番
450
ヴィクトリアフ
31
1366
(1.6)
5-6-6
40.5
|
船橋 02.05 稍 左 1500
4歳イ
9/9
9/9
8人
坂井英 53K
2番
449
ビッグサマー
1
1406
(3.0)
5-5-7
42.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
トウカイテイオー レイクマーメイド ゴールデンマザー (マークオブディスティンクション) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 佐々修
49
38
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
9/10
9/10
8人
高橋悠 53K
3番
453
ゴッデスフラ
27
1489
(1.9)
4-4-5
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
2/9
2/9
3人
村松学 53K
1番
444
ダークリン
49
1334
(0.8)
4-4-2
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1400
C2二組C2二組
4/10
4/10
3人
村松学 54K
6番
456
コアレスアミーコ
32
1344
(2.5)
3-3-3
|
水沢 01.04 不 右 1400
沢内街道レース C2
4/9
4/9
2人
小林俊 54K
9番
459
アマデウス
43
1295
(1.3)
3-3-3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アラジ カルストンプレジャ カルストンジェンヌ (サクライツトー) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
40
34
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
鞍掛山レース C1二
6/10
6/10
6人
山本聡 55K
1番
495
グラスホープ
34
1451
(1.3)
7-9-6
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
10/10
10/10
6人
高橋悠 55K
4番
488
コアレスアミーコ
33
1341
(3.2)
7-10-10
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1八組C1八組
3/10
3/10
4人
村松学 56K
2番
488
タイムウイズコ
30
1305
(0.2)
3-4-3
|
水沢 12.21 重 右 1400
C1十二組C1十二
2/9
2/9
2人
村松学 56K
2番
487
マイネルアフェッ
40
1309
(0.1)
6-4-4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
デザートストーリー フウハク ミラクルオニオン (フジキセキ) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 石川栄
64
50
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
鞍掛山レース C1二
8/10
8/10
2人
坂口裕 55K
10番
457
グラスホープ
30
1456
(1.8)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原勲 56K
2番
474
キザキノフラッ
52
1433
(0.5)
2-1-1
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
B2十組B2十組
4/9
4/9
2人
菅原勲 56K
2番
474
ヨイチノース
64
1475
(0.9)
2-1-1
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
B2十一組B2十一
3/9
3/9
1人
菅原勲 56K
8番
474
フォーナインミタ
54
1432
(0.5)
3-3-2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー センタージール センターグッド (Nassipour) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 小西重
46
40
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
鞍掛山レース C1二
4/10
4/10
5人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
465
グラスホープ
41
1443
(0.5)
8-8-8
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 55K
10番
464
ゴッデスフラ
43
1471
(0.1)
8-6-6
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1五組C1五組
5/9
5/9
9人
山本政 55K
1番
467
ゲイリーリバ
46
1323
(0.6)
8-8-8
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
モツ家 権(ごん)カ
9/9
9/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
468
ジェドバト
31
1521
(4.5)
6-9-9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
フレンチデピュティ クードゥフードル シャープキック (メジロマックイーン) |
菊地康 53K
岩手 佐々修
50
42
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
鞍掛山レース C1二
5/10
5/10
10人
菊地康 53K
4番
501
グラスホープ
38
1447
(0.9)
10-10-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
9/10
9/10
5人
高松亮 53K
3番
485
コアレスアミーコ
34
1339
(3.0)
9-8-9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
C1一組C1一組
5/9
5/9
7人
小林俊 54K
4番
500
エアセイレン
47
1428
(0.8)
9-7-7
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
横手りんご杯 C1一
6/10
6/10
6人
小林俊 54K
7番
497
メグリアイ
50
1429
(0.5)
10-9-8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
11 黒鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ プラジュニヤワン セカンドサービス (リズム) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
50
41
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
鞍掛山レース C1二
3/10
3/10
4人
高橋悠 55K
3番
450
グラスホープ
43
1441
(0.3)
9-7-4
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
桜松公園レース C1
4/10
4/10
8人
高橋悠 55K
7番
448
キングハーバ
50
1464
(0.4)
10-6-3
|
水沢 03.29 重 右 1400
(有)広新電設工業賞
3/9
3/9
2人
山本聡 55K
2番
456
ゴッデスフラ
36
1328
(0.7)
8-7-7
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1400
C2一組C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 55K
8番
450
グランドボ
36
1331
(0.4)
8-1-1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
カコイーシーズ モエレアンドロメダ ダンスハッピー (ダンスインザダーク) |
南郷家 53K
岩手 城地藤
53
47
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.26 不 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
6/12
6/12
7人
関本淳 54K
12番
418
ヒカルアルタイル
46
1438
(2.1)
12-11-12
|
水沢 04.11 良 右 1400
唐丹桜並木レース C
1/10
1/10
5人
関本淳 53K
5番
415
ワイルドシャト
53
1318
(0.1)
10-3-2
|
水沢 03.28 重 右 1400
高田松原レース C2
1/8
1/8
3人
南郷家 53K
7番
420
ヨークタウン
46
1320
(0.0)
7-4-5
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C2七組C2七組
2/7
2/7
7人
南郷家 53K
4番
421
サイレントヘネシ
43
1327
(0.0)
7-6-6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン コスモアテナ アッサンブレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
佐々忍 53K
岩手 平沢芳
67
47
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
桜松公園レース C1
9/10
9/10
10人
佐々忍 53K
6番
425
キングハーバ
41
1473
(1.3)
2-5-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
8/10
8/10
10人
佐々忍 53K
9番
428
コアレスアミーコ
36
1337
(2.8)
8-6-7
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
5/10
5/10
3人
関本淳 54K
2番
427
ヤマボウシピ
44
1478
(1.0)
5-6-6
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
義経賞C1
2/8
2/8
8人
関本淳 55K
1番
419
フォージドニ
67
1437
(0.8)
3-4-3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ビワハヤヒデ シュガーピュア ニチジュウパンドラ (クリミナルタイプ) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 石川栄
53
48
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
桜松公園レース C1
8/10
8/10
6人
村松学 55K
8番
485
キングハーバ
42
1472
(1.2)
5-4-3
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C1四組C1四組
4/10
4/10
2人
小林俊 55K
5番
484
コアレスアミーコ
46
1324
(1.5)
4-3-3
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
484
キザキノフラッ
50
1435
(0.7)
4-3-4
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
B2十組B2十組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
480
プラジュニヤ
53
1434
(0.0)
3-3-4
|
|
|