1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
キャプテンスティーヴ シンゼンタイヨウ キョウエイタイヨウ (Forty Niner) |
倉地学 57K
愛知 井手慎
42
38
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.24 良 右 1800
吉野桜特別A2
5/10
5/10
6人
倉地学 58K
9番
506
サチコゴージ
36
2000
(1.8)
8-8-7
38.2
|
大井 03.05 重 右 1200
仲春賞A3 B1一選
9/10
9/10
9人
内田利 54K
2番
491
チヨノドラゴ
40
1151
(2.7)
9-9
38.7
|
大井 02.20 不 右 2000
春麗賞B1一 B2一
10/12
10/12
8人
内田利 56K
7番
492
ピエールバス
42
2120
(5.0)
6-5-6
42.9
|
大井 01.22 重 右 1200
初夢賞B1一 B2一
15/16
15/16
15人
真島大 56K
14番
494
ダンディシャ
32
1160
(2.8)
15-16
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
フォーティナイナー ハードインパルス バシューシュ (Danzig) |
大畑雅 55K
愛知 今津勝
53
44
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.23 良 右 1600
春がすみ特別B6
1/12
1/12
1人
大畑雅 56K
7番
490
トミサトドリー
44
1441
(1.5)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1400
サラB8組B8
1/10
1/10
1人
大畑雅 56K
7番
491
ドリームルーシ
33
1312
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1600
サラB14組B14
1/10
1/10
1人
大畑雅 56K
8番
493
エイガ
44
1452
(1.1)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 03.06 不 右 1600
C級セレクトカップC
2/12
2/12
3人
大畑雅 56K
9番
493
ニシノプトゥリ
53
1428
(0.6)
2-2-2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル ニシノオトコギ デユプリシト (Danzig) |
丸野勝 53K
愛知 安達良
42
36
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.22 良 右 1400
國枝明莉満1才お誕生
3/10
3/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
503
テーオーマグナ
35
1310
(0.4)
4-5-5
|
名古屋 04.15 稍 右 1400
サラC12組(選抜)
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
3番
502
イーストホーリン
34
1308
(0.5)
2-2-2
|
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1400
サラC16組(選抜)
1/9
1/9
1人
持原大 54K
7番
494
フォティディク
42
1304
(1.2)
4-3-3
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1300
サラC20組C20
1/10
1/10
1人
持原大 54K
3番
497
スーパークイン
32
1255
(0.5)
3-5-5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
コマンダーインチーフ シルクデューク マーベラスメロン (リヴリア) |
東川公 57K
笠松 柳江仁
50
32
|
2 | 4週 |
J中京 03.29 良 左 1700
4歳上
15/15
15/15
12人
田島裕 57K
7番
484
ケイジージュ
19
1505
(4.0)
1-2-11
42.8
|
J小倉 02.08 良 右 1700
4歳上
11/13
11/13
8人
古川吉 57K
13番
478
チュウワキング
20
1486
(2.3)
1-2-4
40.7
|
J中京 01.24 重 左 1700
4歳上
6/12
6/12
7人
田島裕 57K
9番
486
トーセンマンボ
50
1458
(1.7)
3-4-5
38.8
|
J中京 01.18 良 左 1700
4歳上
5/15
5/15
11人
田島裕 57K
15番
488
ケイアイハイタイ
40
1473
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
グリーンアプローズ ドリームアプローチ ニシノフォルテ (Blushing John) |
兒島真 55K
愛知 ?田隆
69
40
|
8 | 連闘 |
笠松 04.30 良 右 1800
つつじ特別A3 特別
5/9
5/9
7人
横井将 55K
5番
422
ウイニングボ
69
1574
(1.9)
9-8-8
|
名古屋 04.24 良 右 1800
吉野桜特別A2
9/10
9/10
7人
兒島真 54K
10番
424
サチコゴージ
19
2022
(4.0)
3-6-8
41.2
|
名古屋 04.16 良 右 1600
山桜特別A2
4/7
4/7
5人
兒島真 54K
2番
423
ヒシウォーシイ
38
1452
(2.1)
5-5-5
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1400
里桜特別A2
10/11
10/11
9人
兒島真 54K
9番
420
レインボーダ
34
1318
(1.6)
11-11-11
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ユートカイザー ノゾミカイザー イズミメガミ (ナグルスキー) |
吉田稔 57K
愛知 錦見勇
65
48
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 04.14 不 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
1/10
1/10
5人
大畑雅 57K
9番
476
スズカカリズ
65
2046
(0.0)
5-5-4
|
名古屋 02.18 良 右 1800
梅見月杯
8/11
8/11
7人
岡部誠 57K
7番
473
ベストタイザ
39
2006
(3.9)
10-8-8
41.6
|
名古屋 01.01 良 右 1400
新春盃 オープン
1/12
1/12
2人
吉田稔 56K
2番
470
ゴールデンミ
44
1302
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.1
|
J中京 12.21 良 左 1700
香嵐渓特別 3歳上
9/16
9/16
13人
吉田稔 56K
10番
470
ランザローテ
45
1465
(1.1)
16-16-16
36.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ニシノプトゥリ ニシノマイヒメ (フォーティナイナー) |
戸部尚 53K
愛知 川西毅
59
57
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.21 重 右 1600
牡牛座特別B1
1/12
1/12
1人
戸部尚 54K
3番
460
キクノルビー
59
1429
(1.8)
1-1-1
|
名古屋 04.14 不 右 1800
こぐま座特別B1
2/12
2/12
1人
戸部尚 54K
8番
465
デルマジョン
55
1583
(0.0)
7-6-4
|
名古屋 03.24 良 右 1800
牡羊座特別B1
1/10
1/10
1人
戸部尚 54K
4番
463
ロードグリン
57
1593
(0.6)
3-3-2
|
名古屋 03.06 不 右 1600
C級セレクトカップC
1/12
1/12
1人
戸部尚 54K
8番
463
ハードインパ
57
1422
(0.6)
6-5-3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
サクラローレル イーストローレル コンキストダイナ (ノーザンテースト) |
横井将 57K
愛知 ?田隆
53
43
|
10 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.23 良 右 1600
八重桜特別A3a
5/10
5/10
9人
横井将 56K
6番
479
シーグランジ
47
1436
(1.4)
2-2-3
|
名古屋 04.14 不 右 1900
名古屋チャレンジカッ
9/10
9/10
10人
横井将 57K
6番
478
ノゾミカイザ
53
2060
(1.4)
2-2-7
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1400
里桜特別A2
8/11
8/11
8人
横井将 56K
1番
481
レインボーダ
39
1309
(0.7)
4-4-6
|
名古屋 03.05 稍 右 1800
黄梅(おうばい)特別
4/6
4/6
2人
横井将 56K
2番
476
ヒシウォーシイ
31
2030
(1.3)
2-2-3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
フォーティナイナー ヒシルート ヒシカポーテ (Capote) |
安部幸 53K
愛知 角田輝
45
44
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 04.15 稍 右 1600
還暦おめでとう!甘利
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 54K
3番
445
ゴルデンイナ
45
1439
(1.5)
6-6-5
|
名古屋 03.30 良 右 1600
サラB11組B11
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 54K
4番
447
クール
43
1455
(0.4)
6-6-6
|
名古屋 03.20 稍 右 1400
サラB12組B12
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 54K
2番
449
ゴールドカー
44
1302
(1.0)
2-2-1
|
名古屋 03.05 稍 右 1400
サラC5組C5
1/10
1/10
1人
宇都英 54K
8番
453
マスターブラス
42
1313
(0.7)
1-1-1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ゴールデンミション ゴールデンジャック (Afleet) |
今井貴 57K
愛知 瀬戸悟
57
49
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 04.24 良 右 1800
吉野桜特別A2
2/10
2/10
2人
吉田稔 57K
3番
516
サチコゴージ
47
1586
(0.4)
4-3-3
37.8
|
名古屋 03.31 良 右 1400
里桜特別A2
7/11
7/11
1人
今井貴 56K
3番
516
レインボーダ
40
1308
(0.6)
7-7-7
|
名古屋 03.17 稍 右 1600
桃花(とうか)特別A
1/8
1/8
1人
吉田稔 56K
6番
513
カモンネイチャ
57
1433
(0.1)
3-3-3
|
名古屋 03.03 重 右 1900
ブラッドストーンオー
5/12
5/12
2人
吉田稔 53K
3番
516
マサアンビショ
50
2058
(1.0)
1-3-5
41.0
|
|
|