1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ロドリゴデトリアーノ キザキノフラッグ ケイワンフラッグ (ターナボス) |
齋藤雄 55K
岩手 福田秀
57
52
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
7/10
7/10
8人
山本政 55K
4番
482
エーシンスローイ
46
1460
(1.5)
7-7-6
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
3/10
3/10
7人
齋藤雄 55K
2番
485
ジャンドゥー
51
1466
(0.5)
7-7-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
6/10
6/10
7人
佐々忍 55K
8番
489
マイネベリンタ
52
1467
(0.8)
9-7-5
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2八組B2八組
1/10
1/10
5人
山本政 56K
3番
480
フウハク
57
1428
(0.5)
6-5-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
ヤマニンゼファー レイメイアトラス ハチノマリンデイ (カツラギエース) |
沢田盛 55K
岩手 新田守
59
57
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
3/10
3/10
2人
沢田盛 55K
3番
460
エーシンスローイ
54
1451
(0.6)
2-2-1
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 55K
2番
460
ジェドバト
56
1460
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
十府ヶ浦海岸レース
2/10
2/10
5人
沢田盛 55K
3番
465
コアレスブライ
58
1477
(0.0)
1-1-1
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
1/8
1/8
4人
沢田盛 56K
4番
456
プラジュニヤ
59
1422
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ユートカイザー オウシュウカイザー ミスハクギン (トライバルセンプー) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
53
48
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
4/10
4/10
5人
村松学 55K
8番
450
スウィープザ
53
1452
(0.3)
7-7-6
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
5/10
5/10
9人
坂口裕 55K
1番
450
ジャンドゥー
50
1467
(0.6)
6-8-6
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
6/10
6/10
4人
坂口裕 55K
8番
458
オヤマエルニーニ
38
1482
(1.4)
8-6-7
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1800
かまくら賞C1
6/10
6/10
2人
草地保 57K
6番
445
サスガツヨイ
50
1571
(0.6)
10-9-7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
サクラチトセオー タカノグラディウス アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
関本浩 55K
岩手 新田守
81
60
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
2/10
2/10
3人
関本浩 55K
9番
458
スウィープザ
55
1450
(0.1)
2-2-2
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
4/10
4/10
5人
関本浩 55K
9番
458
ジェドバト
50
1467
(0.8)
5-4-4
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
十府ヶ浦海岸レース
4/10
4/10
3人
関本浩 55K
10番
465
コアレスブライ
53
1483
(0.6)
3-3-3
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
氷渡探検洞レース B
1/10
1/10
5人
関本浩 56K
2番
463
ヒカルダイチ
81
1421
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ロイヤルタッチ コスモレイロウ ダンシングルーラー (ノーザンデイクテイター) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 畠山信
57
48
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
10/10
10/10
6人
村上忍 55K
7番
463
エーシンスローイ
39
1468
(2.3)
4-5-8
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
4/10
4/10
8人
村上忍 55K
7番
460
ジャンドゥー
51
1466
(0.5)
4-5-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
8/10
8/10
9人
関本浩 55K
7番
455
マイネベリンタ
46
1474
(1.5)
5-4-4
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
2/10
2/10
2人
関本浩 56K
4番
470
スイートバイカ
57
1464
(1.3)
4-2-2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ ロイヤルプレミアム ホウヨウエンジェル (クリミナルタイプ) |
村松学 55K
岩手 小林義
59
48
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
10/10
10/10
6人
沢田盛 55K
8番
473
ジャンドゥー
44
1473
(1.2)
10-9-10
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
4/10
4/10
5人
村松学 55K
1番
475
オヤマエルニーニ
47
1473
(0.5)
6-7-5
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
気仙沼街道レース B
5/8
5/8
4人
小林俊 56K
9番
477
カリズマウイッ
41
1583
(1.4)
7-8-8
|
水沢 12.28 不 右 1600
師走賞B2
11/12
11/12
10人
関本淳 57K
3番
475
アルディ
59
1490
(4.2)
11-11-11
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス グランドツインクル アイショウユー (ニツポーテイオー) |
阿部英 53K
岩手 櫻田康
49
33
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
8/10
8/10
5人
高松亮 53K
5番
497
エーシンスローイ
42
1464
(1.9)
6-5-7
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 53K
9番
495
ジャンドゥー
49
1468
(0.7)
2-2-3
|
J小倉 09.06 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
6人
小牧太 54K
15番
494
グランチャーム
15
1493
(1.8)
8-6-6
41.2
|
J小倉 08.16 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
4人
小牧太 54K
8番
500
オメガクエスト
26
1476
(2.5)
12-7-6
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド マイネルアフェット フレーミングラブ (The Minstrel) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
48
45
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
6/10
6/10
10人
村松学 55K
10番
450
エーシンスローイ
48
1458
(1.3)
7-8-5
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
8/10
8/10
4人
村松学 55K
5番
448
ジャンドゥー
47
1470
(0.9)
8-6-8
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1二組C1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
8番
451
ハタノアディク
43
1474
(0.2)
10-4-1
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
3/9
3/9
1人
小林俊 56K
8番
458
ハルカゼゴー
40
1319
(0.6)
6-6-5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ロサード マツノマオ ヴィヴィアンリッカ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
高橋悠 53K
岩手 酒井仁
44
40
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
9/10
9/10
8人
高松亮 53K
7番
411
スウィープザ
35
1472
(2.3)
8-9-10
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 53K
6番
410
ジャンドゥー
44
1473
(1.2)
9-9-9
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
7/10
7/10
6人
沢田盛 53K
3番
414
オヤマエルニーニ
38
1482
(1.4)
7-8-9
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
盛街道レース B2一
9/9
9/9
9人
阿部英 54K
7番
414
テンポウキンク
41
1583
(0.9)
9-9-8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
ジョリーズヘイロー フォージドニンバス ミングリンググランセス (Yeats) |
木村暁 55K
岩手 千博次
74
48
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
室根山レース B2三
9/10
9/10
7人
木村暁 55K
2番
460
エーシンスローイ
41
1465
(2.0)
1-1-4
|
水沢 04.04 良 右 1800
西行桜の森レース B
8/8
8/8
4人
木村暁 55K
6番
466
ヤマニンエレメン
46
2029
(2.5)
1-2-4
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
鵜の巣断崖レース B
10/10
10/10
5人
木村暁 55K
10番
468
マイネベリンタ
31
1490
(3.1)
2-5-7
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
義経賞C1
1/8
1/8
1人
木村暁 57K
4番
458
コスモアテナ
74
1429
(0.8)
1-1-1
|
|
|