1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
スキャターザゴールド ビバサーストン オオミーアキノ (ノーザンテースト) |
陶文峰 55K
岩手 櫻田浩
54
53
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
3/10
3/10
4人
陶文峰 55K
4番
520
スウィープザ
54
1451
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
4/10
4/10
2人
陶文峰 55K
4番
521
セユウブラボ
53
1470
(1.3)
1-1-3
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1600
トドヶ崎レース C1
2/10
2/10
3人
陶文峰 55K
1番
526
ジャンドゥー
51
1461
(0.5)
2-1-2
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2三組B2三組
2/10
2/10
4人
陶文峰 56K
5番
522
ベルモントダ
52
1429
(0.1)
1-1-1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー フェイロン リュウダイヤモンド (ウインドストース) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 城地俊
59
54
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
6/10
6/10
2人
南郷家 55K
3番
486
スウィープザ
49
1456
(0.7)
9-10-8
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
3/10
3/10
1人
南郷家 55K
4番
486
ジェドバト
54
1462
(0.3)
9-8-6
|
水沢 03.22 良 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
1/9
1/9
4人
南郷家 55K
2番
488
ヤマボウシピ
52
1465
(0.2)
8-5-5
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
奥州街道レース B2
5/10
5/10
3人
菅原勲 56K
1番
485
ベルリンガー
59
1426
(0.5)
6-5-5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
メジロディザイヤー ハートウォーマー クールハート (デイクタス) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 小野三
53
49
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
6/10
6/10
6人
菊地康 55K
10番
446
コアレスアミーコ
43
1473
(1.6)
2-2-2
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
5/10
5/10
8人
菊地康 55K
6番
445
ジェドバト
49
1468
(0.9)
4-6-5
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
十府ヶ浦海岸レース
5/10
5/10
6人
菊地康 55K
1番
442
コアレスブライ
53
1483
(0.6)
5-4-5
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
三陸浜街道レース B
4/10
4/10
8人
菊地康 56K
3番
438
プリズンガ
49
1437
(1.0)
6-5-6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド ドリームオブスター ホシノユメ (Danehill) |
菅原俊 53K
岩手 佐々由
55
41
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
9/10
9/10
8人
阿部英 53K
1番
380
コアレスアミーコ
38
1479
(2.2)
7-10-10
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原俊 53K
3番
385
ジェドバト
36
1482
(2.3)
10-10-10
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
十府ヶ浦海岸レース
7/10
7/10
7人
小林俊 53K
6番
393
コアレスブライ
36
1502
(2.5)
10-10-10
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1600
アテルイ賞C1
12/12
12/12
7人
阿部英 55K
7番
397
シルクライムライ
55
1450
(3.6)
4-6-8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
サクラチトセオー サクラエキスプレス サクラジェンヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
大坪慎 55K
岩手 小笠義
58
48
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
7/10
7/10
8人
大坪慎 55K
10番
512
スウィープザ
49
1457
(0.8)
3-3-3
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
6/10
6/10
8人
大坪慎 55K
10番
509
ジェドバト
47
1470
(1.1)
8-7-7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
8/10
8/10
3人
大坪慎 55K
7番
508
オヤマエルニーニ
38
1482
(1.4)
4-3-6
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
トウケイニセイ記念
12/12
12/12
12人
関本淳 57K
1番
512
アンダーボナ
58
1463
(3.0)
8-10-11
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル ノリリスク フラッパーガール (ナグルスキー) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 菅原右
50
45
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 53K
4番
450
コアレスアミーコ
45
1471
(1.4)
5-4-3
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
6/10
6/10
5人
大坪慎 53K
2番
450
セユウブラボ
49
1474
(1.7)
4-5-5
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
十府ヶ浦海岸レース
8/10
8/10
7人
大坪慎 53K
4番
450
コアレスブライ
35
1503
(2.6)
7-7-6
|
水沢 01.11 不 右 1400
C1六組C1六組
2/9
2/9
1人
大坪慎 54K
6番
433
アミスターデ
50
1307
(1.4)
4-3-2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ヒシアケボノ ウメノレイメイ タニノマイヒメ (ダイナミツクリーダー) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 千田知
69
45
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
7/10
7/10
6人
阿部英 55K
5番
522
ジェドバト
42
1475
(1.6)
2-2-2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
黒崎海岸レース B2
10/10
10/10
1人
阿部英 55K
6番
530
オヤマエルニーニ
36
1485
(1.7)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1600
龍泉洞レース B2八
1/10
1/10
3人
阿部英 56K
2番
509
クニノサンダー
69
1469
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
J福島 11.15 良 右 1000
3歳上
10/12
10/12
11人
宮崎北 54K
4番
496
メイスンシンデ
31
1004
(1.2)
6-5
36.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
グランドオペラ トウショウヒート ソーラートウショウ (Gulch) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 平沢芳
56
50
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
2/10
2/10
3人
佐々忍 55K
8番
452
コアレスアミーコ
49
1467
(1.0)
6-7-4
|
水沢 04.05 良 右 1600
B2六組B2六組
3/10
3/10
7人
関本淳 55K
8番
454
セユウブラボ
56
1467
(1.0)
3-1-2
|
水沢 03.23 重 右 1600
トドヶ崎レース C1
6/10
6/10
8人
関本淳 55K
2番
458
ジャンドゥー
45
1468
(1.2)
7-8-4
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
B2十三組B2十三
取消等
関本淳 55K
3番
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
メジロブライト アニバーサリー ドリームホリデー (トニービン) |
菅原勲 53K
岩手 櫻田浩
55
43
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
10/10
10/10
2人
菅原勲 53K
3番
419
コアレスアミーコ
34
1483
(2.6)
1-3-6
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2五組B2五組
8/10
8/10
4人
山本政 53K
7番
420
ジェドバト
40
1478
(1.9)
3-5-8
|
水沢 01.10 不 右 1400
小本街道レース C1
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原勲 54K
5番
423
オイコミジョウ
55
1289
(0.2)
1-1-1
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
C1十組C1十組
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原勲 54K
4番
421
スペシャルサウ
41
1292
(0.2)
2-2-2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
チーフベアハート ドクトルガーベラ イチフジダイアン (フジキセキ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 葛西勝
64
52
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組B2四組
5/10
5/10
6人
山本政 53K
2番
450
スウィープザ
49
1456
(0.7)
4-4-4
|
水沢 01.12 不 右 1600
C1三組C1三組
4/10
4/10
5人
山本政 54K
8番
435
スイートバイカ
51
1471
(2.0)
6-6-4
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1600
義経賞C1
7/8
7/8
3人
山本政 55K
8番
438
フォージドニ
64
1440
(1.1)
4-3-4
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1400
C1七組C1七組
1/9
1/9
7人
山本政 54K
2番
438
フローリスピー
42
1293
(0.4)
3-4-3
|
|
|