1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
パイロ プレストレジェーロ ユズチャン (カネヒキリ) |
町田直 55K
大井 米田英
44
40
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 05.23 不 右 1400
ジュピター賞B1二B
6/10
6/10
8人
町田直 55K
1番
474
トップアメリカ
42
1273
(1.4)
6-10-10
37.2
|
大井 05.08 不 右 1200
日本橋賞B1二選抜特
6/9
6/9
9人
仲原大 53K
9番
476
ノアヴィグラ
42
1128
(1.9)
7-7
37.1
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1200
オメガ賞B1三選抜特
14/15
14/15
15人
仲原大 53K
15番
474
オリジネイター
32
1141
(2.2)
6-6
38.7
|
大井 03.28 不 右 1000
虎ノ門賞B2四B3一
4/12
4/12
7人
矢野貴 55K
11番
476
カズノイケヅ
44
1003
(0.6)
6-6
36.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
アジアエクスプレス エアロストリーム シャイニーレディ (ゴールドアリュール) |
和田譲 57K
大井 的場直
53
51
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 05.24 重 右 1400
新緑賞B1一選抜特別
2/15
2/15
2人
和田譲 56K
12番
518
ノーブルノヴ
48
1259
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.2
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1400
九段坂賞B2三選抜特
1/13
1/13
1人
和田譲 56K
2番
528
トゥースパーク
52
1260
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.0
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1400
神楽月賞B3三選抜特
1/14
1/14
1人
和田譲 56K
4番
525
ケープホーン
49
1263
(0.8)
1-1-1
37.5
|
大井 11.03 良 右 1400
ベテルギウス賞B3四
1/11
1/11
2人
横川怜 56K
4番
523
デュアルテイル
53
1260
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ スーラリュンヌ ゲッコウ (キングカメハメハ) |
江里裕 57K
大井 高橋清
49
40
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 05.24 重 右 1400
新緑賞B1一選抜特別
10/15
10/15
14人
石川駿 56K
6番
494
ノーブルノヴ
38
1273
(1.5)
11-11-10
38.7
|
大井 03.27 重 右 1400
スノードロップ賞B1
11/16
11/16
14人
江里裕 57K
12番
509
ランディスシテ
46
1270
(1.0)
12-12-11
37.5
|
大井 02.20 良 右 2000
白富士賞B1二B2一
8/11
8/11
9人
石川駿 57K
3番
510
フラテルニテ
27
2111
(1.4)
10-10-10
37.4
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1400
初富士賞B1二B2一
6/16
6/16
12人
江里裕 57K
6番
511
ディモールト
49
1276
(0.4)
6-8-8
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール レコンキスタ ロイヤルティアラ (ノーザンテースト) |
達城龍 57K
大井 鈴木啓
47
45
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 05.24 重 右 1400
新緑賞B1一選抜特別
4/15
4/15
8人
達城龍 56K
1番
514
ノーブルノヴ
45
1263
(0.5)
12-12-12
37.6
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1600
エメラルド賞A2B1
9/15
9/15
12人
石川駿 55K
8番
513
ピュアオーシャ
40
1409
(1.1)
11-12-13
37.9
|
大井 04.18 重 右 1400
モルガナイト賞A2二
10/14
10/14
14人
石川駿 55K
8番
515
ロードグラテ
47
1263
(1.3)
13-14-14
36.1
|
大井 03.27 重 右 1400
スノードロップ賞B1
9/16
9/16
11人
石川駿 57K
1番
518
ランディスシテ
47
1269
(0.9)
10-9-9
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
シニスターミニスター ハイパータンク サニーロック (キングカメハメハ) |
安藤洋 57K
大井 佐野謙
62
47
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 05.24 重 右 1400
新緑賞B1一選抜特別
11/15
11/15
12人
安藤洋 56K
8番
520
ノーブルノヴ
37
1274
(1.6)
13-8-7
39.0
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1400
初富士賞B1二B2一
3/16
3/16
13人
安藤洋 57K
14番
524
ディモールト
50
1275
(0.3)
13-9-9
38.1
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1600
BSフジ賞B1二B2
12/16
12/16
6人
篠谷葵 57K
15番
523
フラテルニテ
37
1429
(1.4)
5-6-7
40.2
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1600
スマイルシティ・品B
3/6
3/6
4人
篠谷葵 57K
1番
521
トーセンクロート
62
1406
(0.5)
4-3-3
37.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン オールスマート メリオール (キングカメハメハ) |
横川怜 57K
大井 佐々洋
43
39
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 05.23 不 右 1400
ジュピター賞B1二B
5/10
5/10
6人
今野忠 57K
9番
500
トップアメリカ
42
1273
(1.4)
2-2-2
38.7
|
大井 05.08 不 右 1200
日本橋賞B1二選抜特
4/9
4/9
8人
今野忠 56K
6番
501
ノアヴィグラ
43
1126
(1.7)
9-9
36.4
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1200
オメガ賞B1三選抜特
15/15
15/15
14人
横川怜 56K
6番
501
オリジネイター
31
1143
(2.4)
9-11
38.1
|
大井 03.31 重 右 1600
萌黄賞B1二選抜特別
7/11
7/11
11人
横川怜 56K
4番
499
フラテルニテ
40
1414
(1.1)
9-11-10
39.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
4 栗毛
先
ヘニーヒューズ フォラステロ ショコラヴェリーヌ (ゴールドアリュール) |
今野忠 57K
大井 荒山勝
49
42
|
9 | 13週 |
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
スプリングタイム賞B
8/16
8/16
3人
今野忠 57K
11番
542
オリジネイター
42
1133
(1.2)
4-6
37.6
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1200
如月賞A2B1一選抜
5/16
5/16
6人
今野忠 55K
9番
548
オリジネイター
41
1134
(0.6)
3-3
38.7
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1200
睦月賞B1以下選抜特
1/11
1/11
5人
今野忠 55K
7番
545
ウインヒストリオ
49
1129
(0.2)
3-3
37.1
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1400
L-WING賞B2三
7/16
7/16
10人
今野忠 56K
4番
549
コウユーユメフワ
37
1285
(1.1)
2-4-5
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
カジノドライヴ ラプラス ジュピターズジャズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 藤田輝
53
41
|
1 | 6週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1400
ニュートラック福島賞
11/12
11/12
10人
本橋孝 56K
10番
511
サイレントギフ
43
1268
(1.6)
10-11-11
37.8
|
大井 11.15 良 右 1400
ファンタスティックB
3/11
3/11
6人
本橋孝 57K
9番
509
ノーブルノヴ
53
1264
(0.0)
10-10-10
36.8
|
大井 11.02 良 右 1400
リゲル賞A2二B1二
7/16
7/16
10人
張田昂 55K
11番
510
スターシューター
42
1263
(1.6)
16-16-16
36.1
|
大井 04.22 重 右 2000
エイプリル賞A2一B
11/15
11/15
9人
張田昂 55K
10番
508
パストーソ
27
2092
(3.1)
15-14-13
38.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
アッミラーレ ケイトップロード ビュウティセシル (ゴールデンフェザント) |
東原悠 55K
大井 赤嶺本
43
41
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 05.22 稍 右 1600
レグルス賞B2二B3
8/15
8/15
9人
東原悠 57K
5番
498
ベニッシモ
37
1428
(1.5)
5-6-5
40.9
|
大井 05.08 不 右 1400
オフト伊勢崎賞B2四
7/14
7/14
11人
東原悠 57K
10番
504
ラペルシェール
43
1270
(1.4)
12-10-9
38.6
|
大井 04.17 重 右 2000
プリマヴェーラ賞B2
12/15
12/15
12人
東原悠 57K
1番
502
ラブリーホライ
42
2096
(3.0)
10-13-11
40.9
|
大井 03.31 重 左 1650
弁天橋賞B3三選抜特
1/9
1/9
5人
東原悠 56K
6番
505
マルカンブロン
41
1455
(0.0)
3-5-3
39.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 鹿毛
追
カレンブラックヒル フォックススリープ キャンドルアイス (フォーティナイナー) |
本田重 55K
大井 蛯名雄
46
40
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 05.23 不 右 1400
ジュピター賞B1二B
4/10
4/10
4人
本田重 55K
2番
473
トップアメリカ
45
1268
(0.9)
8-5-5
37.6
|
大井 05.08 不 右 1400
スピカ賞B2二選抜特
6/15
6/15
6人
藤本現 56K
3番
478
ココロイキ
46
1266
(1.5)
9-8-7
37.9
|
J阪神 03.18 不 右 1400
4歳上2勝クラス
10/16
10/16
7人
松田大 58K
13番
462
スウィートプロ
42
1250
(1.6)
6-6
37.5
|
J阪神 02.12 良 右 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
12/16
12/16
12人
國分優 58K
6番
466
クレド
28
1132
(0.9)
12-13
36.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ロードアブソルート パーフェクトトリビュート (Dubawi) |
野畑凌 56K
大井 佐野謙
46
45
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 05.24 重 右 1400
新緑賞B1一選抜特別
6/15
6/15
7人
野畑凌 55K
10番
445
ノーブルノヴ
45
1264
(0.6)
14-14-13
37.3
|
大井 05.08 不 右 1200
日本橋賞B1二選抜特
3/9
3/9
4人
安藤洋 56K
8番
450
ノアヴィグラ
45
1123
(1.4)
5-5
37.1
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1200
オメガ賞B1三選抜特
5/15
5/15
10人
安藤洋 56K
8番
448
オリジネイター
43
1124
(0.5)
12-14
35.9
|
大井 03.27 重 右 1400
スノードロップ賞B1
10/16
10/16
15人
安藤洋 57K
9番
455
ランディスシテ
46
1270
(1.0)
15-16-16
36.9
|
|
|