1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
エスポワールシチー フルゴリラ ミスライト (ハービンジャー) |
菅原涼 55K
大井 辻野豊
50
32
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 05.08 不 右 1600
行人坂賞B3四選抜特
11/11
11/11
6人
菅原涼 55K
3番
538
サヨノネイチヤ
18
1439
(3.2)
9-11-11
40.4
|
大井 03.28 不 右 1600
桜坂賞B3四選抜特別
9/15
9/15
7人
岡村健 56K
9番
534
カツノナノリ
15
1440
(2.0)
14-12-10
40.6
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1600
B3五
5/13
5/13
5人
岡村健 56K
13番
539
ゴーザフォス
46
1419
(1.2)
6-6-7
38.8
|
大井 02.22 良 右 1600
大黒坂賞B3一 二選
2/16
2/16
8人
岡村健 56K
11番
540
ローズティアラ
50
1422
(0.2)
10-7-6
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ エステラ コンケイヴ (Colonel John) |
瀬川将 56K
大井 堀千亜
35
27
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 05.08 不 右 1600
行人坂賞B3四選抜特
4/11
4/11
7人
瀬川将 56K
1番
519
サヨノネイチヤ
32
1423
(1.6)
7-9-9
39.1
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1400
芋洗坂賞B3四選抜特
12/15
12/15
9人
菅原涼 55K
6番
496
サイレントギフ
33
1292
(2.3)
12-13-14
39.3
|
大井 12.05 重 右 1800
オープス磐梯賞B3一
12/15
12/15
3人
森泰斗 56K
8番
507
スミソニアン
35
1560
(3.7)
4-4-8
41.0
|
J新潟 09.04 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
13/15
13/15
2人
鮫島駿 56K
12番
498
ミニョンルミエー
8
1569
(2.8)
3-2-2
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ サブノリョウマ サブノイナズマ (カコイーシーズ) |
西啓太 56K
大井 阪本一
38
29
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 05.08 不 右 1600
行人坂賞B3四選抜特
6/11
6/11
10人
藤本現 56K
8番
452
サヨノネイチヤ
30
1425
(1.8)
8-5-5
39.8
|
大井 04.18 重 右 1400
B3五
7/12
7/12
12人
西啓太 56K
4番
454
グロリアスセフ
36
1278
(0.8)
8-6-5
38.5
|
大井 03.28 不 右 1600
桜坂賞B3四選抜特別
12/15
12/15
14人
西啓太 56K
7番
452
カツノナノリ
12
1443
(2.3)
13-13-14
40.9
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B3三選
13/14
13/14
14人
西啓太 56K
9番
449
トゥーパンクス
38
1282
(1.3)
13-11-11
37.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ サランスク シーオーク (キングカメハメハ) |
森泰斗 54K
大井 田中人
49
44
|
1 | 21週 |
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
1/14
1/14
3人
西啓太 54K
12番
488
ゼットソード
42
1277
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.5
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1400
ミカド賞C1二 三
2/12
2/12
5人
森泰斗 54K
3番
490
ゴールデンヨ
49
1270
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
大井 10.06 重 右 1200
マティーニ賞C1二
3/15
3/15
4人
森泰斗 54K
12番
482
リコージーン
40
1131
(1.0)
5-5
37.5
|
大井 09.05 良 右 1200
C1七 八
1/13
1/13
1人
森泰斗 53K
7番
492
アーネストロンク
44
1136
(0.4)
1-1
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド バラク モエレアイドル (ゴールドヘイロー) |
藤田凌 54K
大井 朝倉実
61
49
|
2 | 29週 |
大井 11.04 良 左 1650
ポルックス賞B3二選
3/12
3/12
2人
本田重 54K
12番
483
モリデンワール
61
1450
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.6
|
大井 10.03 良 右 1800
ペガサス賞B3二選抜
7/13
7/13
2人
石川駿 54K
12番
477
サンチャップリ
34
1565
(1.1)
6-5-5
39.0
|
大井 09.06 良 右 1800
三河島賞B3四選抜
1/7
1/7
3人
石川駿 54K
1番
472
リュミエール
55
1560
(0.0)
4-5-5
38.5
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1600
C1二 三
2/11
2/11
1人
石川駿 54K
9番
468
レジェンドル
47
1415
(0.6)
7-5-4
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ シトラスダル エアガガ (ジャングルポケット) |
矢野貴 54K
大井 佐野謙
45
42
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 05.11 良 右 1200
B3六
7/10
7/10
3人
矢野貴 54K
10番
425
クラウンシュータ
40
1130
(1.0)
6-7
37.2
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1200
C1二 三 四
2/15
2/15
3人
矢野貴 54K
3番
421
トチノヒーロー
39
1130
(0.5)
2-2
37.9
|
大井 03.31 重 右 1400
C1二 三 四
2/14
2/14
2人
矢野貴 54K
13番
431
グロリアスセフ
42
1271
(0.0)
2-1-1
37.9
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1400
うみへび座特別C1選
1/12
1/12
1人
矢野貴 54K
1番
430
キタサンエトワー
45
1279
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
モーリス ベルウッドツクバ メイクアミラクル (ファスリエフ) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 米田英
46
36
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 05.11 良 右 1200
B3六
10/10
10/10
8人
仲原大 55K
3番
472
クラウンシュータ
37
1135
(1.5)
4-4
38.2
|
大井 04.18 重 右 1200
新助坂賞B3四選抜特
9/14
9/14
7人
仲原大 55K
7番
466
リコージーン
37
1135
(1.9)
10-10
36.9
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3五選抜特
16/16
16/16
12人
仲原大 55K
15番
466
パルヴニール
25
1293
(3.0)
14-14-14
39.1
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1200
しな水来場者数2,0
9/12
9/12
2人
安藤洋 56K
9番
470
ビルドアッフ
46
1133
(1.6)
5-6
37.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー トルベジーノ マイネエストレヤ (スターオブコジーン) |
野畑凌 53K
大井 赤嶺本
41
38
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 05.12 良 左 1650
トーラス賞B3三選抜
4/9
4/9
5人
野畑凌 53K
5番
445
ヒロシゲジャ
40
1451
(1.7)
9-8-7
38.5
|
大井 04.18 重 右 1400
B3五
8/12
8/12
5人
菅原涼 53K
12番
441
グロリアスセフ
36
1278
(0.8)
12-12-12
37.0
|
大井 03.31 重 左 1650
弁天橋賞B3三選抜特
5/9
5/9
6人
菅原涼 53K
3番
446
ケイトップロー
34
1461
(0.6)
8-8-8
39.1
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1400
オフト汐留賞B3三選
9/14
9/14
11人
菅原涼 53K
8番
447
トゥーパンクス
41
1278
(0.9)
11-12-12
37.3
|
|
|