1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ バジガクアリア クレバーピルエット (リンカーン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
41
33
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
B2
2/5
2/5
4人
南郷家 54K
2番
467
トキノワンカラッ
41
1238
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.0
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1400
東日本大震災津波を語
7/11
7/11
6人
南郷家 54K
8番
466
ブルーウィザ
31
1325
(1.4)
5-4-5
41.4
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B1
6/12
6/12
9人
南郷家 54K
5番
470
ドンナフォルテ
28
1311
(1.6)
7-9-9
40.7
|
水沢 11.27 稍 右 1400
レックススタッド特別
11/11
11/11
11人
南郷家 54K
10番
465
ピシュマニエ
30
1291
(1.3)
9-11-11
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン フェイダウェイ タニノジャドール (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐々由
40
33
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2三組
1/8
1/8
6人
高橋悠 56K
4番
461
エクスポーネン
40
1454
(0.0)
1-1-2
40.9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
トニージェント・メモ
7/10
7/10
1人
小林凌 56K
3番
455
ライラックベル
22
1316
(1.1)
10-10-10
39.8
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
オステオスペルマム賞
取消等
塚本涼 56.0
8番
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B2三組
5/11
5/11
3人
坂口裕 56K
6番
449
コルテージュ
37
1450
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ アレクサンドロス オールザウェイベイビー (Grand Slam) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 小林俊
40
34
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
B1
3/10
3/10
5人
陶文峰 56K
8番
501
ムーンフェアリー
35
1245
(0.3)
8-6-6
39.3
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
B1
7/12
7/12
7人
陶文峰 56K
8番
495
キットクル
40
1308
(1.1)
12-10-8
39.8
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B1
5/12
5/12
7人
陶文峰 56K
6番
500
ドンナフォルテ
32
1305
(1.0)
9-8-8
40.3
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1300
B1
5/10
5/10
1人
陶文峰 56K
9番
505
プチョヘンザ
28
1238
(0.8)
8-8-8
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス イヴァルディ ブラックアテナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 工藤裕
53
51
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 良 右 850
B2
2/8
2/8
4人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
527
ドラゴンツリ
53
0520
(0.3)
4-4
36.2
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 850
B2
4/10
4/10
5人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
526
カルーナブルカ
48
0529
(0.9)
6-5
37.0
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 850
B1
7/9
7/9
6人
村上忍 56K
2番
541
トゥーナノクター
50
0517
(0.8)
8-7
36.1
|
水沢 12.13 重 右 850
B1
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 56K
1番
538
トゥーナノクター
51
0518
(0.3)
5-4
36.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー トーアクリスティー トーアミステリー (ホワイトマズル) |
関本玲 0K
岩手 佐藤祐
41
35
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
ダフニー賞B2
3/6
3/6
3人
◇関本玲 52K
4番
397
ネオヴォイス
40
1239
(0.6)
5-5-3
39.7
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1400
B2
1/12
1/12
5人
◇関本玲 52K
1番
398
ステーロ
41
1312
(0.4)
9-8-4
39.3
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
B1四組
5/10
5/10
5人
◇関本玲 52K
5番
395
サンエイマジッ
30
1450
(1.4)
4-3-2
41.2
|
船橋 11.30 稍 左 1500
C2二 三
4/12
4/12
10人
和田譲 54K
6番
399
ポジティブ
30
1407
(1.5)
8-7-7
42.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ドゥラメンテ ソレンニータ キャサリンオブアラゴン (Holy Roman Emperor) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 小林義
27
24
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
B1
9/10
9/10
8人
木村暁 54K
10番
448
ムーンフェアリー
22
1260
(1.8)
9-10-9
39.7
|
水沢 03.11 良 右 1600
B1三組
取消等
高松亮 54.0
10番
|
水沢 12.25 不 右 1400
B1
7/12
7/12
8人
岩本怜 54K
9番
450
ドンナフォルテ
27
1312
(1.7)
11-10-10
40.2
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
10/12
10/12
11人
高松亮 54K
3番
447
ソロムコ
23
1448
(0.6)
8-11-11
41.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット ランディングホース クラウンビション (メジロベイリー) |
佐々志 53K
岩手 板垣吉
39
33
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
B1
6/10
6/10
4人
塚本涼 56K
4番
438
ムーンフェアリー
32
1248
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.1
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B2
10/10
10/10
7人
◇関本玲 54K
3番
443
グラフィアスレ
29
1298
(1.8)
8-10-10
40.0
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
取消等
山本政 56.0
3番
|
水沢 11.29 稍 右 1300
B2
3/11
3/11
5人
塚本涼 56K
8番
441
グラフィアスレ
39
1223
(0.8)
3-4-4
38.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー フェアウェザー グレイシアブルー (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 齋藤雄
40
37
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
B1
2/10
2/10
3人
関本淳 54K
2番
462
ムーンフェアリー
36
1243
(0.1)
3-4-5
39.4
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
B1
6/12
6/12
6人
関本淳 54K
3番
463
キットクル
40
1308
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B2
6/10
6/10
4人
高松亮 54K
8番
450
グラフィアスレ
37
1287
(0.7)
9-8-8
38.8
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
オッズパークプレミア
1/11
1/11
4人
高松亮 54K
5番
450
トチノキング
35
1293
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
ダンカーク アブシンス ヴィーヴァタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
31
22
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 03.19 良 右 1600
B2一組
5/6
5/6
5人
岩本怜 54K
3番
458
グランドクォ
19
1471
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
B2二組
3/11
3/11
7人
岩本怜 54K
6番
460
シェアザモーメ
31
1436
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.4
|
水沢 12.11 重 右 1600
B2二組
10/12
10/12
7人
村上忍 54K
12番
458
ビクトリーカノ
18
1453
(1.8)
4-6-6
41.5
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1600
B2二組
10/11
10/11
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
460
エイシンマエスト
21
1440
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
トーセンラー トキノワンカラット エルサフィール (タヤスツヨシ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 千葉幸
46
35
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 良 右 1300
B2
1/5
1/5
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
470
バジガクア
46
1232
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.9
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B2
5/10
5/10
8人
木村暁 54K
10番
474
グラフィアスレ
37
1287
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.0
|
水沢 12.12 重 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
9/11
9/11
5人
塚本涼 54K
2番
478
ツーエムアリエス
24
1307
(1.6)
3-6-7
40.8
|
盛岡 11.15 良 左 1600
ムーンストーン賞B2
4/11
4/11
1人
関本玲 51K
1番
462
ハニーコーン
34
1407
(0.4)
2-1
39.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース フェアリー ラスリーズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
葛山晃 54K
岩手 千葉幸
33
22
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 03.19 良 右 1300
B1
5/10
5/10
9人
小林凌 54K
3番
428
ムーンフェアリー
32
1248
(0.6)
10-8-8
38.7
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
B1
9/12
9/12
11人
小林凌 54K
1番
430
キットクル
33
1317
(2.0)
9-12-12
40.4
|
船橋 02.09 良 左 1200
C2五 六
10/11
10/11
9人
高橋利 54K
8番
432
ディスタイム
24
1194
(1.8)
9-9-9
40.5
|
船橋 01.19 良 左 1500
馬い!男は善一ブラッ
12/12
12/12
6人
本田重 54K
11番
429
ダヴィンチ
-1
1462
(5.8)
4-4-9
46.5
|
|
|