1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ヴィクトワールピサ ロドルフォブレイン ペイドリン (Pulpit) |
本田重 56K
船橋 玉井等
37
26
|
10 | 3週 |
門別 11.03 重 右 1800
JBCデーはSPAT
4/11
4/11
8人
五十冬 57K
3番
546
コンピエーニュ
37
1562
(0.3)
10-9-9
39.4
|
門別 10.20 良 右 1700
ポイント10%!楽天
5/8
5/8
6人
五十冬 57K
6番
542
クラウォー
22
1519
(1.1)
8-6-6
39.9
|
門別 10.06 稍 右 1800
あっさぶメークイン特
4/9
4/9
6人
五十冬 57K
7番
542
ボニーマジェ
34
1558
(0.3)
8-7-8
38.6
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1800
伊藤忠エネクスHL北
10/12
10/12
4人
五十冬 57K
8番
548
クルードラゴ
12
1573
(2.5)
7-9-10
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー コスモビートイット マイネサヴァラン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 川島豊
38
25
|
7 | 連闘 |
浦和 11.22 良 左 2000
群馬県畜産協会長賞特
7/11
7/11
7人
秋元耕 56K
8番
504
ニシノブライア
22
2141
(1.9)
8-7-7
41.9
|
浦和 07.20 良 左 1500
ウインドベル特別C1
6/9
6/9
6人
藤江渉 56K
5番
507
ロッソアモーレ
27
1372
(1.7)
9-9-8
38.7
|
浦和 06.30 良 左 1500
涼暮月特別B3二C1
5/12
5/12
10人
加藤和 57K
11番
505
ミエノハヤブサ
38
1360
(1.4)
8-7-6
38.6
|
船橋 06.23 稍 左 2200
ムーンストーン220
8/12
8/12
11人
福原杏 56K
4番
505
ハーリーバーリ
12
2297
(2.2)
7-8-7
42.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ドゥラメンテ オウケンミッキー オウケンハナミズキ (バゴ) |
野畑凌 52K
川崎 佐藤博
22
16
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 11.09 良 左 1400
C1四 五 六
12/12
12/12
3人
野畑凌 52K
8番
461
ソルティエラ
12
1352
(3.0)
7-5-11
42.9
|
J小倉 09.03 重 芝右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
13/15
13/15
14人
國分優 53K
2番
446
クァンタムレルム
14
1098
(1.0)
9-11
34.9
|
J小倉 08.27 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
7/17
7/17
7人
角田河 51K
12番
446
アドマイヤラウ
17
1090
(0.6)
3-4
35.0
|
J阪神 06.25 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
7人
岩田望 54K
11番
444
ニホンピロクリ
22
1144
(1.9)
8-10
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
3 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ビナハロン ビナスイート (シニスターミニスター) |
本橋孝 56K
船橋 矢野義
38
36
|
3 | 4週 |
船橋 10.28 良 左 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
6/14
6/14
5人
本橋孝 56K
10番
461
グランステーフ
31
1472
(0.7)
5-8-8
40.2
|
浦和 10.21 稍 左 1400
鰯雲特別C1一
5/12
5/12
4人
本橋孝 56K
9番
462
ミスターサファリ
37
1306
(1.0)
10-9-8
39.3
|
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1600
騎手候補生大大大募集
3/11
3/11
3人
本橋孝 56K
10番
464
ニャンチンノン
38
1431
(1.0)
5-5-3
39.7
|
浦和 08.30 良 左 1500
晩夏特別C1三
1/10
1/10
2人
本橋孝 55K
10番
454
コンアモーレ
38
1376
(0.2)
9-1-1
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
リオンディーズ キタノマンゲツ スマートエンデバー (ファルブラヴ) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 山中尊
19
11
|
連闘 |
浦和 11.22 良 左 2000
群馬県畜産協会長賞特
8/11
8/11
10人
濱田達 56K
6番
450
ニシノブライア
19
2143
(2.1)
9-6-6
42.1
|
船橋 10.28 良 左 2200
Funabashi
3/13
3/13
2人
森泰斗 56K
7番
448
リュウノレイリー
-1
2330
(0.2)
9-4-3
42.2
|
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
11/14
11/14
7人
山田敬 56K
6番
441
シャトワイエー
15
1593
(2.2)
8-8-9
41.7
|
川崎 09.16 良 左 2000
ペルセポネー賞C2選
5/13
5/13
7人
濱田達 56K
2番
442
ローゼンリッタ
12
2169
(2.7)
10-9-7
41.4
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
先
カレンブラックヒル シャトワイエー ブリリン (タイキシャトル) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 石井勝
40
32
|
9 | 4週 |
船橋 10.26 良 左 1600
ホオジロ賞C1二 三
7/8
7/8
5人
木間龍 51K
2番
461
ハクサントップ
18
1482
(2.1)
1-1-1
43.1
|
船橋 09.27 稍 左 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
1/14
1/14
10人
佐々大 54K
4番
455
アミフジウジ
38
1571
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.4
|
川崎 09.12 良 左 1500
葛賞C2一 二 三
6/14
6/14
13人
澤田龍 54K
3番
447
トーセンレガシ
40
1388
(1.5)
4-5-7
42.1
|
船橋 03.21 稍 左 1500
C1三 四 五イ
8/12
8/12
12人
篠谷葵 53K
3番
461
ステラストラータ
30
1404
(1.8)
4-4-6
40.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
トゥザグローリー サンビンガムトン タイムヒロイン (ブライアンズタイム) |
木間龍 53K
川崎 甲田悟
54
40
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 11.08 良 左 1500
柊賞C1七 八
11/14
11/14
10人
中越琉 56K
6番
515
プラチナバロ
31
1393
(2.5)
11-11-9
41.8
|
川崎 08.03 良 左 1500
三浦で「自然」と「食
13/14
13/14
3人
藤江渉 56K
11番
508
ハーモニーヤマト
28
1386
(2.7)
12-11-14
40.8
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1500
C2一 二 三
1/14
1/14
3人
山崎誠 56K
4番
509
ユラノグラフィ
54
1382
(0.1)
10-10-7
40.6
|
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1600
C2一 二 三
1/14
1/14
2人
山崎誠 56K
10番
512
ハーイ
48
1447
(0.0)
5-6-4
39.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
5 栗毛
追
オルフェーヴル エールプレジール アースリヴィング (Yonaguska) |
小杉亮 56K
船橋 渋谷博
31
24
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 11.11 良 左 2000
タレイア賞C1選定馬
8/11
8/11
8人
岡村健 56K
5番
478
アトゥ
15
2173
(1.5)
11-10-9
41.7
|
船橋 10.27 良 左 1800
千葉県連のみんなガン
4/7
4/7
5人
秋元耕 56K
2番
481
ハッピーバレ
25
2014
(1.7)
5-4-5
40.6
|
浦和 10.21 稍 左 1400
鰯雲特別C1一
9/12
9/12
11人
小杉亮 56K
5番
477
ミスターサファリ
31
1316
(2.0)
12-12-11
39.0
|
船橋 09.28 良 左 2200
コスモス2200C1
0/11
0/11
秋元耕 56K
2番
477
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
Medaglia d'Oro モズハッピーロード Overheard (Macho Uno) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 平山真
38
34
|
5 | 連闘 |
浦和 11.25 重 左 1500
射手座特別C1一
7/12
7/12
7人
半澤慶 56K
2番
502
ツーシャドー
38
1377
(1.1)
6-6-8
39.4
|
船橋 10.28 良 左 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
7/14
7/14
10人
半澤慶 56K
3番
500
グランステーフ
30
1473
(0.8)
11-10-11
40.2
|
浦和 10.18 不 左 1400
秋陽特別C1三
4/12
4/12
6人
半澤慶 56K
7番
496
ダブルラッキ
34
1311
(0.6)
10-5-5
40.7
|
浦和 02.24 良 左 1400
麗月特別B3三C1一
0/11
0/11
張田昂 55K
3番
509
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
エスケンデレヤ リュウノボミ ツクシヒメ (カコイーシーズ) |
藤本現 54K
船橋 齊藤敏
38
29
|
4 | 連闘 |
浦和 11.22 良 左 2000
群馬県畜産協会長賞特
5/11
5/11
9人
藤本現 54K
4番
456
ニシノブライア
24
2138
(1.6)
5-3-5
42.2
|
船橋 10.25 良 左 1500
馬い!初うみ卵サンサ
9/11
9/11
7人
藤本現 54K
10番
456
アンビシャスサ
21
1409
(1.4)
7-7-10
40.8
|
園田 09.28 重 右 1400
C1一3歳以上
9/10
9/10
3人
大柿一 54K
7番
460
フージャオ
31
1324
(1.9)
6-5-7
39.6
|
園田 09.07 稍 右 1400
第29回エキサイティ
2/12
2/12
3人
赤岡修 54K
3番
455
メイショウコハキ
38
1310
(0.1)
5-6-4
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン ドラム シンバル2 (Singspiel) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山田質
50
34
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 11.11 良 左 2000
タレイア賞C1選定馬
3/11
3/11
5人
池谷匠 55K
2番
483
アトゥ
30
2159
(0.1)
10-11-6
40.4
|
浦和 10.20 稍 左 2000
秋の空特別C1選抜馬
1/8
1/8
2人
池谷匠 55K
8番
486
マーシテイクオン
38
2130
(0.0)
8-6-4
39.3
|
川崎 10.14 重 左 2000
やまなし甲州賞B3C
4/14
4/14
14人
池谷匠 54K
10番
488
ミッキーハッスル
50
2140
(0.5)
14-11-13
41.2
|
船橋 09.28 良 左 2200
コスモス2200C1
2/11
2/11
11人
野畑凌 53K
5番
482
マイネルスキーフ
17
2279
(0.3)
10-10-9
40.5
|
|
|