1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
フェノーメノ ガンバギフ マルティプライ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 伊藤強
38
31
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.19 良 右 1400
山本美恵子誕生日おめ
6/8
6/8
5人
丸野勝 54K
5番
473
コパノランサー
30
1341
(4.4)
1-2-3
42.7
|
笠松 02.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
取消等
松本剛 54.0
3番
|
笠松 01.14 不 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
8/8
8/8
5人
加藤聡 55K
4番
458
キチロクレディ
26
1350
(3.5)
7-7-8
42.0
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
冬の稲妻賞A4B3特
6/7
6/7
1人
岡部誠 54K
2番
459
スタンサンセイ
38
1349
(4.1)
5-5-4
42.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ディープインパクト エイシンイレブン ホームフロムオズ (Pulpit) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
23
18
|
8 | 6週 |
名古屋 09.12 良 右 1500
C12組
8/10
8/10
5人
丸野勝 56K
6番
369
サダムオリジ
16
1425
(2.0)
1-1-1
44.3
|
名古屋 08.31 稍 右 1500
C13組
8/12
8/12
3人
丸野勝 56K
6番
377
ロイヤルブライ
23
1415
(2.5)
4-2-2
43.2
|
名古屋 08.16 良 右 1500
C13組
4/10
4/10
4人
渡邊竜 56K
9番
375
ドナレイラニ
20
1408
(1.6)
3-3-5
42.8
|
名古屋 07.20 重 右 1700
庄内川特別C10
10/11
10/11
9人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
376
ノボリレイナ
12
1549
(2.8)
4-5-6
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ パウンシングプーマ ピューマカフェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
35
31
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.19 良 右 1400
ケフェウス賞C15特
3/7
3/7
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
442
レアルタッド
33
1337
(2.2)
4-3-3
40.8
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
C11組
9/10
9/10
6人
藤原幹 54K
3番
446
キアナフリューケ
27
1349
(2.9)
6-6-8
43.3
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
2/10
2/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
439
ガビーズト
28
1339
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.3
|
笠松 09.07 重 右 1400
根の上高原特別C11
3/8
3/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
6番
442
サンシエ
35
1328
(0.6)
6-6-2
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ダンカーク メイショウコエダ パピュラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
浅野皓 53K
笠松 藤田正
38
29
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.20 良 右 1400
C13組
4/7
4/7
5人
浅野皓 53K
3番
448
アリスパレス
38
1328
(1.0)
4-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
馬籠特別C12(ロ)
3/10
3/10
7人
浅野皓 53K
5番
446
キラリヒカルゲ
35
1338
(1.2)
4-3-3
40.7
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1600
C8組
4/8
4/8
8人
友森翔 54K
1番
450
サンシャインワン
6
1509
(0.3)
8-6-5
39.0
|
笠松 09.08 稍 右 1400
祝#3辻33歳スリー
5/9
5/9
8人
友森翔 54K
7番
455
ヤマニンスープ
36
1333
(1.2)
8-8-6
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ダンシングターフ キタノシラユリ (ダンスインザダーク) |
塚本征 54K
笠松 藤田正
31
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.20 良 右 1400
C12組
9/10
9/10
7人
塚本征 54K
2番
412
ムーランノワール
25
1345
(2.9)
8-10-10
41.0
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
笠松けいば秋まつりま
10/10
10/10
7人
塚本征 54K
1番
419
オブリガータ
5
1378
(6.6)
7-9-10
44.0
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
C9組
8/9
8/9
3人
塚本征 53K
2番
418
フォーコーゼス
12
1360
(1.9)
3-5-6
43.3
|
笠松 09.09 重 右 1400
長月賞C2特選(イ)
7/10
7/10
7人
丸山真 54K
8番
418
サムシングフォ
31
1324
(1.8)
6-4-6
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
アンライバルド ミッタンサナミア トーワレッテラ (スズカマンボ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 伊藤強
27
17
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.19 良 右 1400
ケフェウス賞C15特
7/7
7/7
3人
松本剛 54K
6番
442
レアルタッド
20
1355
(4.0)
3-4-5
42.6
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
秋宵賞C13C14特
9/9
9/9
2人
松本剛 54K
5番
444
アシタノカゼ
-1
1526
(2.6)
1-1-2
44.7
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
C級セレクション選抜
3/10
3/10
5人
松本剛 54K
7番
443
ガビーズト
27
1341
(0.4)
6-5-5
41.1
|
笠松 09.07 重 右 1400
根の上高原特別C11
6/8
6/8
6人
松本剛 54K
5番
440
サンシエ
22
1345
(2.3)
1-1-3
43.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
グランプリボス モズサミット モズマッテタワ (オレハマッテルゼ) |
細川智 55K
笠松 藤田正
32
26
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.20 良 右 1400
C13組
7/7
7/7
6人
細川智 55K
1番
504
アリスパレス
23
1348
(3.0)
6-7-7
41.4
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
笠松けいば秋まつりま
9/10
9/10
6人
細川智 55K
4番
501
オブリガータ
24
1353
(4.1)
6-6-6
42.3
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
C9組
2/9
2/9
8人
大原浩 56K
5番
497
フォーコーゼス
24
1345
(0.4)
9-8-5
40.9
|
笠松 09.08 稍 右 1400
ホロライブ獅白ぼたん
4/9
4/9
7人
塚本征 55K
5番
498
ナリノレッドス
32
1338
(1.0)
4-3-2
40.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ ダズリングビーチ ビーチアイドル (ファルブラヴ) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 加藤幸
27
15
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.19 良 右 1400
山本美恵子誕生日おめ
7/8
7/8
6人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
465
コパノランサー
27
1345
(4.8)
6-7-8
40.9
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
秋宵賞C13C14特
6/9
6/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
6番
465
アシタノカゼ
8
1516
(1.6)
2-2-1
43.5
|
笠松 09.23 不 右 1400
楽天競馬特別C10(
4/7
4/7
4人
藤原幹 54K
3番
463
ハンデンミラク
12
1359
(2.3)
3-3-3
43.4
|
笠松 09.07 不 右 1400
C13組
1/8
1/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
5番
462
ヒルノオークラン
11
1359
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.8
|
|
|