1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド ウインリベロ フリーヴァケイション (Fly So Free) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 三野通
15
12
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
C2
6/9
6/9
9人
岩本怜 56K
5番
438
ステイクロース
8
1444
(2.2)
8-7
39.3
|
盛岡 08.30 稍 左 1600
C2
7/8
7/8
8人
塚本涼 56K
4番
438
アドマイヤツル
10
1440
(2.0)
6-6
39.3
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1600
いわて北緯40度葛巻
9/10
9/10
9人
塚本涼 56K
8番
436
ヴァリオブキ
14
1442
(2.4)
9-9
39.1
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2六組
6/10
6/10
9人
塚本涼 56K
4番
437
シルバーファー
15
1307
(1.6)
10-8
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール サンライズフルメン ラウンドダンス (アフリート) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 小林俊
25
22
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1200
C2八組
2/7
2/7
4人
菅原辰 56K
2番
488
トミケンエンデ
25
1146
(1.8)
3-3
38.2
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1200
C2八組
0/7
0/7
菅原辰 56K
9番
計不
|
盛岡 08.09 良 左 1200
ブルートパーズ賞B1
9/9
9/9
9人
木村暁 56K
6番
487
カガジャド
22
1149
(1.5)
9-9
37.3
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
カリブラコア賞B1一
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
9番
479
ラフレシアオジ
20
1427
(3.2)
6-6
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
リオンディーズ ラインプリンス ヒストリアドリーム (アドマイヤムーン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 小林俊
52
45
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.11 良 芝左 1600
C1
5/12
5/12
4人
坂口裕 56K
1番
471
ツクバマサカト
44
1399
(0.5)
4-5-4
37.0
|
盛岡 08.09 良 芝左 1600
B2
4/10
4/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
3番
467
ホウオウラフィッ
52
1383
(0.6)
3-3-4
36.8
|
盛岡 07.24 重 芝左 1000
B2
9/12
9/12
8人
坂口裕 56K
9番
473
エコロテッチャン
37
0594
(1.3)
5-5
35.4
|
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1600
ジュライカップB2
9/12
9/12
8人
坂口裕 56K
10番
467
エコロテッチャン
46
1392
(0.6)
3-3-3
36.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
トーセンラー ポルカグリース エリモファイナル (オペラハウス) |
関本玲 51K
岩手 吉田司
36
19
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1200
C2八組
6/7
6/7
6人
関本玲 51K
7番
437
トミケンエンデ
14
1169
(4.1)
6-6
37.8
|
盛岡 08.28 不 左 1200
C2八組
7/9
7/9
8人
塚本涼 54K
8番
435
ヨモギ
15
1157
(1.6)
8-8
37.2
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1200
C2九組
9/10
9/10
9人
関本玲 51K
2番
433
ポイントオブ
11
1175
(2.1)
8-8
38.4
|
盛岡 08.02 良 芝左 1600
C2
9/11
9/11
11人
木村暁 54K
3番
432
ブライティアセ
36
1410
(1.1)
9-10-11
37.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク メモリアルウッド ブライドウッド (Danzig) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
17
15
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.11 良 左 1200
C2八組
5/7
5/7
5人
坂口裕 56K
6番
499
トミケンエンデ
16
1165
(3.7)
5-5
37.8
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1200
C2八組
0/7
0/7
小林凌 56K
5番
計不
|
盛岡 08.28 不 左 1200
C2七組
6/9
6/9
7人
陶文峰 56K
8番
503
ポイントオブ
17
1154
(1.1)
7-7
37.3
|
盛岡 08.21 稍 左 1200
C2八組
8/8
8/8
7人
陶文峰 56K
6番
503
イダリス
11
1178
(2.3)
8-8
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スピルバーグ ヤマニンムジカ ヤマニングロワール (フレンチデピュティ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤和
13
10
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
C2七組
8/10
8/10
8人
岩本怜 54K
2番
471
プレストルーチ
13
1172
(2.8)
6-6
39.6
|
盛岡 09.04 不 左 1200
C2八組
5/7
5/7
5人
岩本怜 54K
7番
469
アノマリー
8
1170
(3.4)
2-4
40.5
|
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1000
C2
6/6
6/6
6人
菅原辰 54K
5番
482
ロイヤルウィーフ
10
1042
(3.7)
6-6
39.1
|
盛岡 07.17 不 左 1200
C2十一組
6/7
6/7
3人
高橋悠 54K
3番
483
コールオンミー
8
1167
(2.2)
5-4
38.1
|
|
|