1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
サトノアラジン スウィートナー タイキグラミー (フレンチデピュティ) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 佐々国
43
37
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.18 不 右 1200
日高生産連特別C4-
4/12
4/12
1人
亀井洋 54K
8番
494
エイシンチュプ
26
1145
(1.3)
2-2
38.8
|
J東京 06.25 良 左 1300
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
3人
菊澤一 54K
8番
490
キュートハイカー
43
1193
(1.5)
10-10
37.3
|
J中山 12.18 重 右 1200
2歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
2人
菊澤一 54K
4番
504
ウラカワノキセキ
34
1125
(0.6)
6-4
38.3
|
J東京 10.23 稍 左 1600
2歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
1人
戸崎圭 54K
3番
496
マウントベル
43
1400
(1.1)
10-10
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 芦毛
先
ザファクター セキテイジュウオー ファストムーン (アドマイヤムーン) |
中越琉 56K
北海道 小国博
35
23
|
4 | 2週 |
門別 08.10 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
1/10
1/10
6人
中越琉 56K
3番
476
マーシグッド
35
1139
(0.4)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
7/9
7/9
6人
中越琉 56K
4番
478
フクノアルズ
20
1158
(2.4)
5-5
39.4
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
映画「北の流氷」製作
11/12
11/12
4人
落合玄 56K
9番
492
ユニコーン
17
1177
(1.9)
2-3
41.4
|
門別 06.23 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
6/9
6/9
2人
落合玄 56K
3番
492
クインズソフィ
21
1176
(2.6)
3-4
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ワンアンドオンリー マナフェアリー タオルチャン (クロフネ) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 桧森邦
50
27
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.18 不 右 1000
シュウカイドウ特別C
8/9
8/9
6人
小野楓 54K
6番
422
コスモサミット
25
1023
(1.4)
9-8
37.0
|
盛岡 07.12 稍 芝左 1700
J交 アメジスト賞3
7/12
7/12
12人
関本玲 51K
8番
400
ゼンノテンバ
50
1464
(2.5)
12-11-11
35.7
|
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1400
3歳B2一組
8/10
8/10
10人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
399
ベストフィーチ
15
1295
(2.1)
7-9
39.7
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
3歳B2二組
11/11
11/11
10人
高松亮 54K
8番
405
プチョヘンザ
16
1478
(3.5)
11-11-11
41.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
追
トゥザワールド アズールスフィア セルフィッシュ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高野誠 54K
北海道 山田和
26
20
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.18 不 右 1200
日高生産連特別C4-
10/12
10/12
11人
石堂響 54K
12番
422
エイシンチュプ
19
1156
(2.4)
12-10
37.5
|
門別 08.03 重 右 1200
平取町軽種馬生産振興
9/11
9/11
11人
中越琉 54K
4番
414
メイクザウイン
18
1161
(2.6)
9-9
38.5
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
北竜町ひまわりまつり
11/12
11/12
12人
阿部龍 54K
7番
406
セルゼ
16
1164
(2.9)
9-11
39.6
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
がんばれ!Aiba浦
11/12
11/12
11人
阿部龍 54K
12番
410
ポアゾンルー
26
1036
(2.2)
9-10
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
リオンディーズ ハタノラトゥール ダイワストリーム (ダイワメジャー) |
小野楓 56K
北海道 安田武
28
22
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.18 不 右 1200
日高生産連特別C4-
8/12
8/12
5人
小野楓 56K
10番
494
エイシンチュプ
22
1152
(2.0)
10-12
37.3
|
門別 08.03 重 右 1200
平取町軽種馬生産振興
4/11
4/11
8人
小野楓 56K
3番
486
メイクザウイン
28
1145
(1.0)
10-10
36.4
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
岩清水渓谷賞C4-2
7/9
7/9
9人
小野楓 56K
1番
488
フユショウグン
26
1024
(1.4)
9-9
36.3
|
笠松 06.15 重 右 1400
3歳3組
8/9
8/9
7人
加藤聡 56K
5番
484
リュウノデイ
13
1368
(3.0)
8-8-8
42.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
スクリーンヒーロー マイネルオーロラ コスモキララ (タマモクロス) |
石堂響 56K
北海道 秋田大
32
28
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.18 不 右 1000
シュウカイドウ特別C
7/9
7/9
7人
石堂響 56K
5番
438
コスモサミット
25
1023
(1.4)
6-6
37.5
|
門別 08.04 重 右 1000
ムクゲ特別C4-2
5/8
5/8
6人
落合玄 56K
1番
438
フルーツパフェ
32
1023
(1.2)
7-6
36.9
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
百年の赤松賞C4-2
7/10
7/10
8人
山本咲 56K
8番
432
エイレーネ
27
1023
(1.7)
8-8
37.5
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1000
翔けろ!浦河産馬特別
7/12
7/12
8人
山本咲 56K
4番
436
ソングオブソ
29
1032
(1.6)
11-10
37.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
マツリダゴッホ クランプ マツリダワルツ (チーフベアハート) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 田中淳
31
15
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.18 不 右 1000
シュウカイドウ特別C
4/9
4/9
1人
落合玄 54K
2番
434
コスモサミット
31
1015
(0.6)
4-4
37.0
|
J函館 07.10 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
9人
菱田裕 54K
11番
418
チャオバンビ
17
1113
(1.1)
5-5
36.3
|
J新潟 05.28 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
13人
横山琉 51K
6番
418
タイゲン
-1
1382
(2.9)
3-5
38.8
|
J中京 03.12 良 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
11/18
11/18
8人
小沢大 52K
18番
412
メイケイバート
14
1231
(2.0)
3-4
36.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ミッキーアイル ナズタイザン カガヤクアイロ (アドマイヤムーン) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 桧森邦
26
19
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.18 不 右 1200
日高生産連特別C4-
7/12
7/12
10人
石川倭 54K
2番
444
エイシンチュプ
22
1152
(2.0)
8-7
37.5
|
門別 08.03 重 右 1200
平取町軽種馬生産振興
8/11
8/11
10人
松井伸 54K
12番
450
メイクザウイン
18
1160
(2.5)
6-7
38.9
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
北竜町ひまわりまつり
12/12
12/12
10人
石堂響 54K
8番
448
セルゼ
11
1172
(3.7)
3-4
41.5
|
門別 06.02 重 右 1200
楽天競馬で10%還元
8/11
8/11
5人
石川倭 54K
5番
446
ヤマニンエピク
26
1151
(1.4)
8-7
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
ネオユニヴァース シャンブレー オーガンディー (フレンチデピュティ) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 村上正
40
31
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 08.04 重 右 1000
ムクゲ特別C4-2
2/8
2/8
3人
松井伸 54K
8番
466
フルーツパフェ
40
1013
(0.2)
2-2
37.0
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
岩清水渓谷賞C4-2
4/9
4/9
4人
松井伸 54K
4番
470
フユショウグン
33
1014
(0.4)
5-4
36.9
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
おいでよ音威子府村特
7/7
7/7
6人
松井伸 54K
4番
474
コネイブル
16
1174
(3.4)
4-6
41.4
|
門別 06.16 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
1/9
1/9
2人
松井伸 54K
6番
466
レジェンドク
35
1015
(0.1)
3-3
37.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ ベストコレクトパリ ベストコレクション (フォーティナイナーズサン) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
36
24
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 08.04 重 右 1600
ヒマワリ特別C4-2
5/10
5/10
3人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
476
チャリタブルソ
18
1444
(1.4)
5-4-3
41.8
|
門別 05.19 稍 右 1200
AIRDO Biz賞
取消等
岩橋勇 54.0
2番
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-3
1/7
1/7
1人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
478
ティーズロック
36
1462
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.9
|
門別 04.20 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
3/7
3/7
2人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
480
ネクサスハート
19
1543
(1.4)
3-4-4
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
3 鹿毛
差
トーセンラー アレピアード マリーアルーア (ゴールドアリュール) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 柳澤好
32
27
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.18 不 右 1000
サルビア特別C4-2
8/10
8/10
5人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
430
ホワイトマルタン
19
1030
(2.4)
6-9
38.1
|
門別 08.03 重 右 1000
サマーセール平取産馬
6/9
6/9
6人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
430
エスペシャルス
32
1016
(1.6)
6-6
36.8
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
百年の赤松賞C4-2
3/10
3/10
4人
岩橋勇 56K
10番
432
エイレーネ
30
1019
(1.3)
5-6
37.4
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
1/11
1/11
6人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
436
アクアスパータ
28
1154
(0.1)
5-4
38.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
トゥザワールド オーサムワールド キタサングラシアス (キングヘイロー) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 桧森邦
31
26
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
1/12
1/12
6人
落合玄 56K
9番
462
イイデチャンフ
31
1137
(0.1)
1-1
38.3
|
門別 08.02 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
3/8
3/8
2人
石川倭 56K
1番
466
キタノブルーア
25
1146
(1.0)
3-4
37.7
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
6/8
6/8
5人
落合玄 56K
3番
460
キングオブマ
24
1152
(0.9)
2-1
39.1
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
映画「北の流氷」製作
8/12
8/12
3人
桑村真 56K
6番
464
ユニコーン
25
1165
(0.7)
4-4
39.8
|
|
|