1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ビルボードクィーン ビッグクィーン (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 田口輝
64
57
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
撫子争覇3歳以上牝馬
4/8
4/8
3人
藤原幹 55K
1番
470
ナリノクリスティ
46
1305
(1.0)
4-4-4
40.0
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
4/8
4/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
4番
465
アスタークライ
63
1459
(0.4)
6-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1800
小栗孝一メモリアルA
2/8
2/8
3人
岡部誠 53K
9番
460
インシュラー
64
2033
(0.2)
6-4-2
40.2
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1400
陽春特別A2
3/7
3/7
2人
岡部誠 54K
6番
467
ペルソナデサ
54
1305
(0.5)
7-6-5
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ルーアン サンタドレス (キングヘイロー) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 後藤佑
60
44
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1500
朝顔特別B2三B3一
9/12
9/12
8人
和田譲 55K
12番
497
ジュネス
31
1375
(2.6)
9-9-9
38.5
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 900
夏だ!綾瀬だ!菜速あ
7/9
7/9
7人
新原周 50K
1番
495
タツノマッハ
56
0557
(1.3)
3-6-6
37.7
|
船橋 06.21 稍 左 1200
マラカイトスプリント
10/11
10/11
6人
澤田龍 55K
4番
495
エウリディーチ
28
1175
(2.8)
2-4-7
41.6
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 900
一騎当千賞B1B2選
4/8
4/8
3人
本橋孝 53K
1番
498
アスカリ
60
0549
(0.7)
5-5-4
37.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト マジックバローズ ゴーカロライナ (Rahy) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
58
55
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
あさがお特別A2
2/5
2/5
5人
大原浩 55K
5番
472
アスタークライ
56
1295
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.0
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
穂高岳特別A3
2/8
2/8
3人
★深澤杏 52K
2番
469
ウインリベルタ
58
1308
(0.7)
6-5-4
39.7
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
J交 根尾川特別A3
4/7
4/7
5人
大原浩 57K
8番
470
レッドロムルス
54
1313
(1.4)
4-4-5
40.5
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
杭瀬川特別A2
3/10
3/10
6人
大原浩 56K
2番
472
アスタークライ
51
1464
(1.3)
9-5-5
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
エピファネイア ジオルティ プレシャスベガ (キングカメハメハ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
60
50
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
千日紅特別A3
1/5
1/5
2人
岡部誠 56K
3番
505
ビービーブ
60
1290
(0.5)
4-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
霧ヶ峰特別A2
3/8
3/8
3人
今井貴 56K
4番
505
シュゴテンシ
39
1478
(0.4)
3-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
A4・B3組特選A4
3/8
3/8
1人
岡部誠 57K
2番
504
ヤマニンカホン
48
1320
(1.7)
4-5-3
40.1
|
笠松 05.31 良 右 1400
清流特別B1
2/9
2/9
1人
今井貴 56K
2番
505
キチロクレディ
52
1322
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービーブレイデン ビービープレジャー (アラジ) |
今井貴 56K
笠松 加藤幸
56
51
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
千日紅特別A3
2/5
2/5
3人
藤原幹 56K
5番
436
ジオルティ
56
1295
(0.5)
3-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1600
霧ヶ峰特別A2
4/8
4/8
4人
岡部誠 56K
1番
437
シュゴテンシ
37
1480
(0.6)
4-8-8
38.5
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
穂高岳特別A3
5/8
5/8
4人
岡部誠 56K
6番
439
ウインリベルタ
55
1312
(1.1)
4-4-3
40.5
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
B級サバイバル
1/9
1/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
8番
435
ミスターサンライ
54
1305
(0.6)
4-2-1
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ヤマニンカホン ヤマニンシェリル (アグネスタキオン) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 森山英
71
49
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
撫子争覇3歳以上牝馬
8/8
8/8
1人
★深澤杏 51K
8番
457
ナリノクリスティ
18
1342
(4.7)
1-2-2
44.5
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
サマーアタックB・C
1/9
1/9
1人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
459
シンゼンミラク
71
1309
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
A4・B3組特選A4
1/8
1/8
5人
★深澤杏 50K
1番
456
パッドゥラハ
61
1303
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1600
連続開催!第4回中京
3/6
3/6
1人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
457
キズナハイトー
45
1472
(1.0)
1-1-1
44.4
|
|
|