1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
オルフェーヴル コログレッツォ ラヴインザダーク (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 菅原勲
47
37
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞B2一組
6/11
6/11
6人
山本聡 56K
3番
432
トーセンルチアー
23
1414
(2.4)
9-10
38.3
|
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
9/9
9/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
1番
432
ハナレイ
31
1407
(2.4)
9-9
38.4
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B2一組
4/5
4/5
5人
阿部英 56K
1番
438
ゼットパッシ
47
1428
(1.3)
5-5-5
38.8
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1600
アクエリアス賞B1三
4/9
4/9
8人
阿部英 56K
5番
439
クレイジーエッ
46
1450
(1.0)
9-6-5
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ バジガクアリア クレバーピルエット (リンカーン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
39
35
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
B2二組
1/10
1/10
4人
小林凌 54K
4番
453
ヤマジュンサル
35
1395
(0.3)
5-5
37.5
|
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ヤングジョッキーズT
10/12
10/12
1人
小林捺 54K
3番
456
ラブリボーン
31
1421
(2.1)
4-5
39.4
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1400
B2
1/11
1/11
6人
南郷家 54K
7番
456
コスモマーヴィ
39
1293
(0.6)
3-3-2
38.9
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1300
B2
5/9
5/9
2人
南郷家 54K
3番
462
シルバーウェー
35
1252
(0.5)
6-5-4
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 青鹿毛
先
パイロ トーセンルチアーノ エルフィンパーク (タニノギムレット) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 千葉幸
51
43
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞B2一組
1/11
1/11
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
473
マクロー
38
1390
(1.5)
1-1
37.2
|
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
3/9
3/9
5人
村上忍 56K
9番
475
ハナレイ
41
1393
(1.0)
3-3
38.9
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B2二組
1/11
1/11
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
478
ユリアンナ
42
1444
(0.2)
7-7-7
39.4
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
ラビットイヤー賞B2
2/11
2/11
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
482
ディーエスプ
51
1439
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ゲンパチカイナル ティアドロップス (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 新田守
59
48
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 稍 左 1400
B2
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
502
ロジフェーヴ
35
1265
(0.4)
5-3
37.3
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
種山高原賞C1
2/11
2/11
1人
村上忍 58K
1番
495
ヤマジュンサル
59
1287
(0.0)
3-3-2
38.6
|
水沢 06.06 稍 右 1400
C1
1/12
1/12
1人
村上忍 56K
9番
504
ハイパーチャー
46
1296
(0.9)
5-4-1
39.5
|
水沢 05.23 良 右 1300
C1
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
507
スティローザ
50
1230
(0.1)
3-3-1
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ユリアンナ ハルシュタット (ファスリエフ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 酒井仁
45
34
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞B2一組
5/11
5/11
4人
山本政 54K
6番
453
トーセンルチアー
26
1408
(1.8)
6-6
38.4
|
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1600
B2二組
2/8
2/8
4人
山本政 54K
8番
454
ツリガサキ
26
1415
(0.5)
3-3
38.0
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B2二組
2/11
2/11
4人
山本政 54K
9番
460
トーセンルチアー
40
1446
(0.2)
4-2-2
40.2
|
水沢 05.31 重 右 1600
B2二組
4/12
4/12
8人
塚本涼 54K
7番
452
ダンサーズト
45
1430
(0.7)
11-5-4
40.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
セイクリムズン セイギャラクシー ラブギャラクシー (ネオユニヴァース) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐々由
51
42
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 稍 左 1600
B2三組
1/6
1/6
1人
高橋悠 56K
3番
487
トワイライトビ
35
1408
(0.2)
3-2
38.4
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
ダンデライオン賞C1
1/11
1/11
4人
高橋悠 56K
10番
485
ユイノダンデ
51
1434
(0.0)
11-3-2
37.8
|
水沢 06.06 稍 右 1600
ハネノバス記念C1一
3/10
3/10
7人
高橋悠 56K
4番
495
ドンナフォルテ
46
1443
(0.4)
8-6-5
39.8
|
水沢 05.24 良 右 1600
奥州湖賞C1
8/10
8/10
8人
岩本怜 56K
5番
499
モンサンルリアン
35
1454
(1.7)
4-5-5
41.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディスクリートキャット ラブリボーン ラブミーニキータ (クロフネ) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 工藤裕
46
42
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
ヤングジョッキーズT
1/12
1/12
6人
及川烈 54K
10番
482
ファッベラ
45
1400
(0.4)
6-6
37.9
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
C1一組
2/10
2/10
5人
坂口裕 54K
6番
474
カミノシルヴィ
46
1452
(1.2)
5-4-4
39.9
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
3人
坂口裕 54K
10番
478
ゲンパチビ
31
1461
(1.0)
8-2-1
41.6
|
水沢 05.17 良 右 1600
B2四組
5/10
5/10
2人
坂口裕 54K
10番
473
ツクバマサカト
44
1439
(0.6)
6-3-3
40.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
タートルボウル シンクロゲイザー サダムルーティン (ハーツクライ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
47
20
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1600
ジュライカップB2
4/12
4/12
1人
山本政 56K
2番
454
エコロテッチャン
47
1390
(0.4)
7-8-8
35.5
|
盛岡 06.28 稍 左 1600
B2四組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 56K
6番
457
トワイライトビ
35
1392
(0.3)
2-2
37.0
|
J東京 05.22 良 芝左 2400
4歳上1勝クラス
10/10
10/10
10人
西塚洸 54K
10番
454
レベランス
-1
2291
(1.8)
1-1-2
36.9
|
J新潟 05.14 稍 芝左 2000
尖閣湾特別4歳上1勝
8/8
8/8
8人
菊澤一 57K
6番
452
ハートオブアシ
-1
2040
(2.3)
6-7
38.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
クリエイター2 シネマトウショウ リーズントウショウ (アドマイヤムーン) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 畠山信
42
30
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞B2一組
8/11
8/11
11人
岩本怜 54K
2番
427
トーセンルチアー
23
1414
(2.4)
8-7
38.7
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
B1三組
9/9
9/9
9人
岩本怜 54K
2番
430
スセリヒメ
18
1427
(2.3)
8-9
39.7
|
金沢 05.24 良 右 1400
アカツメ草特別C1一
6/10
6/10
6人
栗原大 54K
6番
442
レムリアンシート
38
1321
(1.6)
9-9-8
37.9
|
金沢 05.10 良 右 1500
5・13 ビジャの女
5/9
5/9
4人
平瀬城 54K
1番
443
チートコード
42
1385
(1.5)
9-9-8
37.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ジュンケンジー パッシオーネ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
47
35
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞B2一組
10/11
10/11
8人
菅原辰 56K
1番
463
トーセンルチアー
21
1416
(2.6)
4-5
39.4
|
盛岡 06.26 良 左 1600
B1三組
5/9
5/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
7番
466
スセリヒメ
27
1414
(1.0)
9-8
38.4
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1600
B1三組
7/11
7/11
5人
南郷家 56K
9番
466
ダンサーズト
46
1429
(0.4)
4-4-5
39.7
|
水沢 05.29 稍 右 1600
アクエリアス賞B1三
2/9
2/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
6番
463
クレイジーエッ
47
1449
(0.9)
3-3-2
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ マクロー サクラシエラ (マイネルラヴ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 菅原勲
55
36
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞B2一組
2/11
2/11
5人
関本淳 56K
11番
490
トーセンルチアー
29
1405
(1.5)
5-4
38.2
|
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1600
B2二組
4/8
4/8
3人
阿部英 56K
7番
491
ツリガサキ
23
1418
(0.8)
4-6
38.0
|
水沢 06.12 重 右 1900
ジューンカップB2
取消等
阿部英 56.0
8番
|
水沢 05.31 重 右 1600
B2一組
4/12
4/12
6人
阿部英 56K
3番
494
コアドライヴ
55
1419
(0.2)
12-11-8
38.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ディープスカイ コルテージュ ユーオーミー (フォーティナイナー) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 酒井仁
47
36
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.10 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞B2一組
3/11
3/11
3人
塚本涼 54K
9番
453
トーセンルチアー
28
1406
(1.6)
3-2
38.5
|
盛岡 06.27 稍 左 1600
B2二組
3/8
3/8
1人
塚本涼 54K
2番
454
ツリガサキ
26
1415
(0.5)
1-1
38.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B2三組
1/11
1/11
6人
塚本涼 54K
9番
459
ゴールドジ
47
1439
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.4
|
水沢 06.06 稍 右 1600
ハネノバス記念C1一
4/10
4/10
4人
塚本涼 54K
5番
458
ドンナフォルテ
43
1446
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.8
|
|
|