1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ペイシャラメント ラメント (アドマイヤムーン) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
48
43
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
恵那峡特別A2
6/6
6/6
6人
森島貴 54K
3番
430
ナムラアイアイサ
45
1316
(1.5)
5-6-6
39.2
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
杭瀬川特別A2
6/10
6/10
8人
森島貴 54K
6番
428
アスタークライ
45
1471
(2.0)
7-6-6
41.4
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
8/8
8/8
7人
松本剛 54K
3番
430
アスタークライ
35
1489
(3.4)
4-6-7
42.3
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1400
陽春特別A2
6/7
6/7
4人
藤原幹 54K
2番
429
ペルソナデサ
48
1313
(1.3)
5-7-7
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト マジックバローズ ゴーカロライナ (Rahy) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 森山英
63
52
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
J交 根尾川特別A3
4/7
4/7
5人
大原浩 57K
8番
470
レッドロムルス
54
1313
(1.4)
4-4-5
40.5
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
杭瀬川特別A2
3/10
3/10
6人
大原浩 56K
2番
472
アスタークライ
51
1464
(1.3)
9-5-5
40.7
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
J交 のぼり鮎特別A
4/9
4/9
7人
大原浩 57K
8番
468
メイショウイジ
63
1304
(1.3)
5-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1800
小栗孝一メモリアルA
5/8
5/8
4人
★深澤杏 51K
4番
463
インシュラー
41
2055
(2.4)
7-6-7
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
クロフネ ラブオナヴィータ コイセヨオトメ (フジキセキ) |
今井貴 54K
笠松 田口輝
41
30
|
7 | 4週 |
名古屋 05.26 良 右 1500
蟹江特別A4
10/10
10/10
9人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
487
ユキプロスパ
27
1391
(2.5)
3-7-10
41.8
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 2000
尾張旭特別A4
12/12
12/12
5人
◇宮下瞳 52K
7番
482
ブンブンマル
18
2152
(4.2)
3-6-12
41.6
|
名古屋 04.21 重 右 1500
一宮特別A4
6/9
6/9
3人
◇宮下瞳 52K
9番
484
ニシノステラ
33
1394
(2.4)
4-2-6
41.0
|
名古屋 04.12 良 右 1700
新城特別A4
10/12
10/12
8人
加藤聡 54K
8番
485
シンゼンストロ
41
1539
(2.2)
4-4-7
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
スクリーンヒーロー ウインリベルタ フリーヴァケイション (Fly So Free) |
塚本征 55K
笠松 森山英
64
52
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
恵那峡特別A2
5/6
5/6
3人
大原浩 56K
1番
493
ナムラアイアイサ
49
1311
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 05.31 良 右 1400
馬瀬川特別A3B3
1/8
1/8
4人
大原浩 57K
2番
490
オルガンザ
64
1306
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.7
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼開き特別B1
3/8
3/8
3人
大原浩 56K
4番
488
ユウヒノプリン
34
2039
(0.6)
4-4-3
40.8
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
麗春特別B1
2/8
2/8
2人
大原浩 56K
8番
483
ヤマニンフレッチ
59
1320
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
トゥザグローリー スーチャン クサナギノツルギ (デュランダル) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
61
53
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
A4・B3組特選A4
4/8
4/8
4人
渡邊竜 55K
3番
463
ヤマニンカホン
45
1324
(2.1)
6-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
杭瀬川特別A2
4/10
4/10
7人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
460
アスタークライ
51
1465
(1.4)
10-9-7
40.2
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
J交 のぼり鮎特別A
7/9
7/9
6人
◇木之葵 53K
9番
470
メイショウイジ
53
1317
(2.6)
8-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
スミレ特別A3B3
2/7
2/7
3人
渡邊竜 55K
2番
469
ジョット
61
1483
(0.0)
5-5-4
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービーブレイデン ビービープレジャー (アラジ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
54
45
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
B級サバイバル
1/9
1/9
2人
岡部誠 56K
8番
435
ミスターサンライ
54
1305
(0.6)
4-2-1
39.1
|
笠松 05.31 良 右 1400
清流特別B1
4/9
4/9
6人
大畑雅 56K
4番
437
キチロクレディ
45
1331
(1.0)
8-8-7
39.3
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼開き特別B1
4/8
4/8
6人
今井貴 56K
8番
441
ユウヒノプリン
32
2041
(0.8)
5-6-5
41.0
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
麗春特別B1
4/8
4/8
7人
加藤聡 56K
6番
439
ヤマニンフレッチ
50
1331
(1.3)
4-3-4
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン キラキラオーラ キャラメリゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 田口輝
37
30
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 稍 右 1400
J交 根尾川特別A3
6/7
6/7
6人
★深澤杏 51K
2番
447
レッドロムルス
37
1335
(3.6)
7-7-6
41.1
|
川崎 05.19 稍 左 1500
小田原オリジナル品C
11/14
11/14
13人
岡田大 54K
7番
449
アーティフィス
35
1379
(1.5)
12-14-14
40.8
|
浦和 04.29 重 左 1400
春暖特別C1一
9/12
9/12
11人
岡田大 54K
8番
456
ケンブリッジ
35
1305
(1.3)
2-3-6
41.1
|
船橋 04.15 重 左 1600
ヘリコプター賞C1一
13/13
13/13
12人
酒井忍 54K
5番
456
クロヒョウ
14
1490
(4.3)
1-2-6
44.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー ユウヒノプリンス カデンツァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
66
53
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 06.03 良 右 1600
杭瀬川特別A2
2/10
2/10
1人
松本剛 56K
9番
496
アスタークライ
52
1463
(1.2)
4-4-2
41.6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1800
鵜飼開き特別B1
1/8
1/8
1人
松本剛 56K
6番
487
キングドント
41
2033
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 04.29 不 右 1600
スノーフレーク賞B2
1/7
1/7
1人
松本剛 56K
7番
485
ヴィエノワズ
66
1467
(0.1)
2-2-1
41.0
|
笠松 04.14 良 右 1600
花水木特別C1(イ)
1/7
1/7
1人
向山牧 57K
5番
485
パッドゥラハ
51
1459
(0.2)
3-2-1
40.4
|
|
|