1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
ダンカーク スタービート テレフォニカ (Distant View) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 野口孝
29
22
|
13 | 1週 |
浦和 06.02 良 左 1500
C2八
9/12
9/12
6人
達城龍 56K
10番
527
トノカンショウ
20
1395
(2.3)
12-12-12
39.6
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1200
C2十 十一
7/12
7/12
10人
達城龍 56K
5番
524
シルヴェスター
29
1177
(2.0)
12-12-12
39.8
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
5月1日はさいたま市
8/12
8/12
5人
達城龍 56K
7番
525
バトルオサンナ
20
1325
(1.9)
11-11-11
40.4
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 1400
C2六 七 八
8/12
8/12
5人
達城龍 56K
4番
524
スリーポイント
18
1330
(1.6)
11-11-11
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ ファラウェイ オークヴィル (タニノギムレット) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
35
31
|
2 | 26週 |
川崎 12.13 稍 左 1400
C1七 八 九
7/12
7/12
4人
藤本現 56K
2番
559
ダイユウライラ
28
1313
(1.1)
9-7-8
39.7
|
浦和 11.23 重 左 1400
埼玉県肉用牛経営者協
3/12
3/12
6人
藤本現 56K
1番
553
ザサンアップ
30
1307
(0.4)
6-7-4
39.4
|
川崎 11.10 重 左 1400
C1四 五 六
7/12
7/12
2人
山崎誠 56K
6番
557
カルテベイビ
31
1324
(1.1)
8-8-8
40.3
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
あっさぶメークイン特
3/10
3/10
4人
岩橋勇 56K
9番
554
ヤマノプレミア
35
1142
(0.6)
2-1
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キズナ カシェル クリニエルドゥオル (Cozzene) |
新原周 51K
川崎 平田正
35
17
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 05.18 重 左 1500
2022川崎ジョッキ
5/13
5/13
6人
新原周 51K
8番
464
カリューウコン
13
1397
(1.8)
7-7-7
42.3
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
6/11
6/11
4人
櫻井光 54K
7番
464
ジューンソリト
35
1388
(1.2)
3-9-7
41.1
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1500
川崎記念3連覇ホッC
11/14
11/14
6人
和田譲 54K
2番
464
シゲルブイン
22
1407
(1.8)
3-5-5
41.9
|
川崎 01.07 稍 左 2000
百福賞C2選定馬
13/13
13/13
6人
和田譲 54K
13番
468
ダイバオーソ
-1
2203
(5.4)
2-10-13
45.1
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ ハンザ プリンセスフローラ (キングカメハメハ) |
神尾香 50K
川崎 山田質
31
22
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 05.17 重 左 1400
C2四 五 六
10/12
10/12
11人
★神尾香 50K
12番
444
オルオル
20
1333
(2.2)
12-12-11
40.9
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1500
源範頼ゆかりの地 吉
9/12
9/12
4人
★神尾香 50K
12番
419
ピーチキング
17
1401
(2.4)
11-11-11
39.9
|
船橋 11.30 良 左 1200
3歳二 三
1/12
1/12
8人
★神尾香 50K
3番
418
フェアリートレイ
31
1153
(0.1)
11-11-11
37.8
|
浦和 11.24 重 左 1400
浦和競馬赤ワイン賞3
7/12
7/12
4人
岡村健 54K
10番
416
ゴールデンシ
18
1334
(1.8)
5-4-4
41.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
エーシンフォワード エイシンヴィクター サクラメントガール (Devil His Due) |
山林信 56K
川崎 栗林信
28
17
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 05.17 重 左 1500
霞草賞C2四 五 六
13/14
13/14
13人
和田譲 56K
13番
479
ノーブルテラ
28
1393
(3.3)
13-10-14
41.7
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1500
馬い!八丈島レモンC
10/12
10/12
12人
古岡勇 55K
4番
479
ハクサンブレー
14
1412
(3.4)
12-9-10
41.5
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 1400
C2六 七 八
11/12
11/12
6人
新原周 53K
12番
473
スリーポイント
2
1350
(3.6)
10-12-12
42.4
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1500
川崎記念3連覇ホッC
8/14
8/14
4人
古岡勇 55K
8番
486
シゲルブイン
23
1405
(1.6)
11-10-11
40.4
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
グラスワンダー アトラクトボイス ボレロビート (ブラックホーク) |
町田直 56K
川崎 平田正
55
41
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 05.17 重 左 1500
霞草賞C2四 五 六
2/14
2/14
2人
町田直 56K
3番
446
ノーブルテラ
55
1360
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 1500
C2六 七 八
4/14
4/14
2人
町田直 56K
10番
445
シンキングポ
36
1378
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.6
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 1500
折鶴蘭賞C2七 八
1/14
1/14
5人
町田直 56K
2番
445
ゴールドソッ
46
1366
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.8
|
川崎 02.03 良 左 1500
C2七 八 九
13/14
13/14
7人
池谷匠 55K
10番
446
タイセイアーサー
25
1404
(2.3)
3-3-8
43.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ディスクリートキャット ニャンニャン エステル (タイキシャトル) |
野畑凌 51K
川崎 古澤悟
41
33
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 06.02 良 左 1500
C2八
4/12
4/12
5人
野畑凌 51K
4番
438
トノカンショウ
28
1382
(1.0)
11-7-6
39.4
|
川崎 05.17 重 左 1500
霞草賞C2四 五 六
9/14
9/14
11人
野畑凌 51K
9番
445
ノーブルテラ
39
1380
(2.0)
5-7-10
41.2
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 1500
C2六 七 八
10/14
10/14
8人
野畑凌 51K
11番
435
シンキングポ
22
1394
(1.8)
11-13-13
40.8
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 1500
折鶴蘭賞C2七 八
9/14
9/14
4人
古岡勇 53K
1番
433
アトラクトボイ
41
1373
(0.7)
5-7-7
40.7
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール カナディアンロブ ラードロチェキラ (キングヘイロー) |
張田昂 56K
川崎 田島寿
43
28
|
4 | 7週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1600
C2十一 十二
5/13
5/13
5人
笹川翼 56K
4番
538
サイレンスディ
30
1432
(0.7)
11-11-10
39.3
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1600
ゴールデン・ドリC2
5/11
5/11
4人
笹川翼 56K
10番
540
ノルトシュライフ
21
1455
(2.5)
3-3-4
42.9
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1700
りゅうこつ座特別C2
8/16
8/16
4人
張田昂 56K
10番
538
ゴーザフォス
43
1511
(2.5)
7-7-7
40.2
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
九品仏川賞C2十四
4/13
4/13
2人
張田昂 56K
2番
548
スウィング
16
1454
(1.7)
5-5-4
39.9
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ラピッドフロウ エーシンラピッド (クロフネ) |
和田譲 54K
川崎 今井輝
45
35
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 05.17 重 左 1500
霞草賞C2四 五 六
6/14
6/14
5人
池谷匠 53K
4番
428
ノーブルテラ
45
1372
(1.2)
11-10-8
39.7
|
船橋 05.04 重 左 1500
C2八 九
5/12
5/12
3人
池谷匠 53K
1番
425
イシノビバー
23
1395
(0.7)
5-7-6
41.8
|
川崎 04.06 重 左 1500
C2六 七 八
6/14
6/14
5人
池谷匠 53K
3番
423
シンキングポ
35
1379
(0.3)
7-11-9
39.5
|
船橋 03.25 重 左 1500
C2十 十一
4/12
4/12
5人
池谷匠 53K
3番
418
ワンリーフ
36
1388
(0.5)
5-6-6
40.2
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ティーグランパ ヒシラガーディア (マンハッタンカフェ) |
増田充 56K
川崎 池田孝
45
36
|
12 | 3週 |
川崎 05.17 重 左 1500
霞草賞C2四 五 六
12/14
12/14
6人
増田充 56K
6番
561
ノーブルテラ
30
1391
(3.1)
10-10-13
41.8
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 1500
川崎記念3連覇ホッC
7/14
7/14
2人
増田充 56K
6番
555
シゲルブイン
27
1400
(1.1)
8-5-7
40.9
|
川崎 01.07 稍 左 1500
C3一 二 三
1/12
1/12
1人
増田充 56K
2番
556
エイシンヴィク
45
1382
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.2
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1400
シュネーシュトゥルム
2/11
2/11
7人
増田充 56K
1番
563
ジュリエットハ
40
1315
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー キャンビー ヴェラオン (プリサイスエンド) |
達城龍 56K
浦和 野口寛
44
35
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 06.01 良 左 1500
C2五 六 七
5/12
5/12
10人
達城龍 56K
4番
513
ナツハヨル
21
1380
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.4
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
6/11
6/11
8人
安藤洋 56K
8番
523
ローリングサン
39
0489
(1.1)
9-9
35.9
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 900
鳴雷賞C2選定馬
8/10
8/10
6人
保園翔 56K
7番
519
ボルドーヴ
44
0565
(1.3)
7-7-8
38.1
|
浦和 02.22 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
8/12
8/12
5人
保園翔 56K
6番
526
シゲルアパラ
36
0498
(1.3)
7-9
36.9
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス イッツショータイム ドルフィン (サウスヴィグラス) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 安池成
46
33
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 05.17 重 左 1500
霞草賞C2四 五 六
4/14
4/14
7人
今野忠 56K
5番
471
ノーブルテラ
46
1371
(1.1)
9-7-6
40.1
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1500
C2六 七
5/12
5/12
7人
今野忠 56K
5番
472
ダークオブサ
20
1384
(1.7)
11-8-7
39.9
|
川崎 04.08 稍 左 1500
ファイナルアンサー賞
2/11
2/11
1人
今野忠 56K
1番
467
ジューンソリト
44
1377
(0.1)
6-4-3
40.3
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1400
桜のまち幸手賞C2八
7/12
7/12
7人
今野忠 56K
6番
469
ゲンパチカカ
23
1309
(0.7)
12-12-11
39.2
|
|||
8 | 13 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ インサイドワーク シーディザーブス (サンデーサイレンス) |
笹川翼 56K
川崎 内田勝
32
28
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 06.02 良 左 1500
C3二 三 四
1/12
1/12
1人
町田直 56K
8番
492
シエスタキー
31
1377
(0.9)
5-2-1
39.1
|
川崎 05.20 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
7/12
7/12
3人
池谷匠 55K
2番
488
トレヴァー
25
1324
(1.2)
9-10-10
40.0
|
船橋 05.04 重 左 1500
C3三 四
4/12
4/12
3人
池谷匠 55K
7番
492
トノカンショウ
32
1384
(0.4)
10-10-10
39.6
|
川崎 04.07 重 左 1400
C3四 五 六
6/12
6/12
3人
町田直 56K
6番
496
ボルドーアラ
24
1332
(0.8)
7-8-9
40.7
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド バードハズフロウン ノルウェーノモリ (ディープスカイ) |
岡村裕 54K
川崎 八木仁
26
20
|
14 | 1週 |
浦和 06.01 良 左 1400
C2五 六 七
6/12
6/12
9人
福原杏 54K
9番
440
クリムゾンオー
20
1311
(0.8)
8-7-8
40.0
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1400
5月1日はさいたま市
5/12
5/12
6人
福原杏 54K
12番
441
バトルオサンナ
26
1314
(0.8)
8-6-6
39.9
|
浦和 03.17 良 左 1500
桜区の花 サクラソウ
5/12
5/12
8人
秋元耕 54K
2番
436
ビレッジクラ
19
1385
(0.4)
3-5-3
37.7
|
浦和 02.23 良 左 1500
C2六 七 八
9/12
9/12
7人
秋元耕 54K
3番
433
デイスター
15
1399
(3.1)
9-8-9
40.3
|
|
|