1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
アッミラーレ サマルカンドブルー スズヒメ (チーフベアハート) |
藤田凌 56K
大井 中道啓
63
45
|
7 | 連闘 |
大井 05.13 不 左 1650
トーラス賞B2二選抜
4/11
4/11
8人
藤田凌 56K
2番
482
サブノハクタカ
63
1439
(1.1)
8-7-5
39.7
|
大井 04.21 重 右 1400
春宵賞B2二選抜特別
6/11
6/11
10人
藤田凌 56K
3番
482
アムールショコラ
37
1272
(1.2)
7-7-7
38.2
|
大井 03.30 稍 右 1400
虎ノ門賞B2三選抜特
8/16
8/16
15人
藤田凌 56K
6番
484
アドマイヤデ
39
1283
(1.2)
8-10-11
38.4
|
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
6/12
6/12
8人
藤田凌 56K
4番
491
エバンタイユト
40
1461
(1.2)
10-8-7
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
Curlin ベイズンストリート Judith Basin (Danzig) |
本田重 56K
大井 辻野豊
80
59
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
3/9
3/9
4人
岡村健 57K
6番
545
コラゾンデオ
46
1554
(1.9)
9-9-8
38.9
|
大井 02.08 良 右 1800
白富士賞B1三B2一
4/14
4/14
6人
岡村健 55K
12番
545
マイネルアンファ
63
1550
(0.3)
9-9-10
37.9
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
おおとり賞B2三B3
3/16
3/16
4人
張田昂 57K
3番
544
ステリファラス
47
1565
(0.3)
13-12-13
39.8
|
大井 11.01 重 右 1800
秋晴賞B2一選抜特別
1/16
1/16
9人
本田重 56K
11番
553
フェードアウト
80
1550
(0.0)
14-14-10
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サンカルロ ミリミリ ハルエサン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
西啓太 54K
大井 小野晋
43
40
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
6/9
6/9
8人
西啓太 55K
3番
483
コラゾンデオ
37
1563
(2.8)
5-7-6
40.0
|
大井 04.01 不 右 1800
萌黄賞B1三B2一選
取消等
西啓太 53.0
9番
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
おおとり賞B2三B3
9/16
9/16
10人
西啓太 55K
11番
480
ステリファラス
39
1573
(1.1)
8-10-11
40.7
|
大井 12.10 重 右 2000
スポーツニッポン賞B
5/16
5/16
11人
西啓太 53K
2番
479
ニッポンテイオ
43
2102
(0.7)
5-6-6
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ダンカーク ハイパーステージ ラッキーハナチャン (ネオユニヴァース) |
鷹見陸 53K
大井 鷹見浩
77
55
|
10 | 連闘 |
大井 05.13 不 左 1650
トーラス賞B2二選抜
7/11
7/11
2人
鷹見陸 53K
6番
464
サブノハクタカ
49
1451
(2.3)
7-6-8
41.1
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1600
花嵐賞B2二選抜特別
3/15
3/15
2人
瀬川将 56K
8番
461
フラテルニテ
53
1420
(1.0)
12-12-13
40.2
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B2二
4/10
4/10
3人
瀬川将 56K
1番
460
フラテルニテ
77
1544
(0.7)
8-8-7
38.6
|
J阪神 12.11 良 右 1800
3歳上2勝クラス
4/16
4/16
5人
坂井瑠 57K
1番
442
バーデンヴ
42
1535
(1.5)
5-10-12
37.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル レイジングブレイズ スウィートハース (Touch Gold) |
張田昂 56K
大井 鷹見浩
52
42
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
7/9
7/9
6人
張田昂 57K
1番
479
コラゾンデオ
37
1563
(2.8)
3-4-4
40.5
|
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
9/12
9/12
3人
張田昂 56K
11番
474
エバンタイユト
30
1470
(2.1)
5-4-6
42.5
|
大井 01.28 良 左 1650
新助坂賞B3一選抜特
1/12
1/12
1人
張田昂 56K
8番
474
エバンタイユト
52
1465
(0.0)
6-6-5
39.1
|
大井 12.28 稍 左 1650
カプリコーン賞B2二
3/12
3/12
4人
張田昂 56K
7番
470
ポルトドレー
49
1466
(0.9)
6-4-4
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
Street Sense マイネルティプトン Heywards Park (Tiznow) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 福田真
57
52
|
5 | 4週 |
大井 04.20 不 右 1600
東風賞B2一選抜特別
4/9
4/9
1人
笹川翼 56K
2番
510
ココロイキ
48
1412
(0.6)
2-2-3
39.4
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1600
花嵐賞B2二選抜特別
2/15
2/15
5人
笹川翼 56K
3番
512
フラテルニテ
56
1417
(0.7)
6-5-3
40.4
|
大井 10.05 稍 右 1600
サンタアニタトロフィ
7/16
7/16
5人
本田重 55K
14番
489
リコーシーウルフ
57
1407
(1.0)
9-10-10
39.3
|
大井 09.21 良 右 1600
紫苑賞B2三選抜特別
2/15
2/15
1人
本田重 56K
1番
491
スズノチェルシ
45
1415
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ エバンタイユドール エレガントソング (シンボリクリスエス) |
岡村健 54K
大井 佐宗応
59
52
|
8 | 連闘 |
大井 05.13 不 左 1650
トーラス賞B2二選抜
5/11
5/11
6人
岡村健 54K
10番
535
サブノハクタカ
59
1443
(1.5)
10-9-9
39.7
|
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
4/9
4/9
5人
菅原涼 52K
9番
530
コラゾンデオ
44
1556
(2.1)
8-8-7
39.1
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1600
花嵐賞B2二選抜特別
6/15
6/15
6人
岡村健 54K
5番
529
フラテルニテ
51
1422
(1.2)
8-10-10
40.6
|
大井 03.11 良 左 1650
弥生賞B2一選抜特別
1/12
1/12
4人
岡村健 54K
7番
531
コスモレペティ
54
1449
(0.2)
12-10-8
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
ハードスパン スピンドクター チャタラティ (Street Cry) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 田中人
51
44
|
9 | 17週 |
大井 01.24 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2022賞
6/11
6/11
5人
森泰斗 56K
9番
479
ステリファラス
49
1565
(1.1)
3-2-2
40.4
|
大井 12.24 稍 右 2600
金盃トライアル3上オ
5/10
5/10
6人
的場文 53K
7番
481
ウラノメトリア
30
2528
(3.2)
1-1-1
42.5
|
大井 12.10 重 右 2000
スポーツニッポン賞B
3/16
3/16
6人
藤本現 55K
6番
484
ニッポンテイオ
47
2099
(0.4)
13-13-10
39.7
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1800
霜月賞B2四B3一選
2/16
2/16
1人
藤本現 57K
7番
482
ピンフドラサ
51
1556
(0.6)
7-7-7
40.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
エスポワールシチー フレアリングキング フレアリングピュア (ブラックホーク) |
的場文 56K
大井 佐々洋
47
40
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 05.12 稍 右 1600
緑風賞B2三選抜特別
3/10
3/10
4人
的場文 56K
2番
512
アドマイヤデ
45
1399
(0.2)
3-4-4
38.1
|
大井 04.20 不 右 1600
東風賞B2一選抜特別
7/9
7/9
2人
的場文 56K
1番
510
ココロイキ
46
1414
(0.8)
4-4-2
39.2
|
大井 03.30 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3二選抜特別
1/13
1/13
8人
的場文 56K
8番
512
フォルデュラン
47
1415
(0.2)
3-4-3
38.5
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
12/16
12/16
11人
藤田凌 56K
14番
513
ビシャモンテン
22
1571
(3.5)
4-4-4
42.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ベルシャザール フェードアウト ポールポジション2 (Pivotal) |
達城龍 56K
大井 吉井竜
80
62
|
1 | 連闘 |
大井 05.13 不 左 1650
トーラス賞B2二選抜
6/11
6/11
4人
達城龍 56K
1番
488
サブノハクタカ
57
1444
(1.6)
4-8-7
40.1
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1800
おおとり賞B2三B3
2/16
2/16
2人
達城龍 57K
6番
490
ステリファラス
51
1562
(0.0)
3-5-5
40.2
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1800
B2六B3五
1/13
1/13
1人
達城龍 57K
4番
494
ステリファラス
59
1554
(0.1)
1-2-1
39.1
|
大井 11.01 重 右 1800
秋晴賞B2一選抜特別
2/16
2/16
3人
達城龍 56K
6番
490
ベイズンスト
80
1550
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|
|