1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
トーセンブライト ミストラルウインド トーセンウィンドウ (アグネスタキオン) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 高野毅
59
47
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
B3一 三
7/12
7/12
7人
和田譲 56K
10番
461
マイネルサブマ
41
1559
(2.3)
7-9-10
40.5
|
大井 04.01 不 左 1650
弁天橋賞B3一選抜特
取消等
的場文 56.0
8番
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
5/16
5/16
5人
和田譲 56K
2番
465
ビシャモンテン
40
1554
(1.8)
5-3-6
41.0
|
大井 02.08 良 右 1700
はと座特別C1C2選
1/16
1/16
8人
和田譲 57K
7番
465
サルヴ
59
1490
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
ザサンデーフサイチ ブレーヴウィザード ダンスミュージカル (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
御神訓 56K
大井 中道啓
62
50
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
B3一 三
5/12
5/12
4人
御神訓 56K
2番
495
マイネルサブマ
53
1548
(1.2)
11-10-8
39.5
|
大井 03.31 稍 右 1400
エル・ディアブロ賞B
3/10
3/10
1人
御神訓 56K
4番
492
ケイアイピハ
39
1285
(0.7)
9-10-10
38.1
|
大井 11.03 稍 右 1800
JBCデー・フィナー
1/11
1/11
1人
御神訓 56K
8番
484
エスプリアンス
47
1562
(0.3)
10-9-5
39.1
|
大井 10.04 重 右 1700
とかげ座特別C1C2
1/16
1/16
1人
御神訓 57K
7番
485
バジルフレイ
62
1483
(0.3)
13-13-12
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
ハービンジャー マジストラル アンブロワーズ (フレンチデピュティ) |
達城龍 56K
大井 荒井朋
41
15
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 04.22 重 左 1650
かに座特別C1一選抜
1/11
1/11
4人
達城龍 56K
2番
489
ラインストリーム
41
1451
(0.1)
5-4-3
39.0
|
大井 04.01 不 右 1600
C1一 二 三
取消等
達城龍 56.0
7番
|
J小倉 02.12 良 芝右 2000
唐戸特別4歳上1勝ク
8/10
8/10
6人
鮫島駿 57K
8番
494
ウインリブルマ
4
2016
(0.7)
4-4-6
35.8
|
J小倉 01.22 良 芝右 2600
4歳上1勝クラス
10/11
10/11
11人
西村淳 57K
11番
504
マケルナマサムネ
-1
2411
(1.7)
1-1-3
37.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ゴーザフォス ダガーズアラベスク (Jade Robbery) |
仲原大 55K
大井 岡野尚
71
52
|
2 | 5週 |
大井 03.28 重 右 1800
うみへび座特別C1C
1/16
1/16
1人
仲原大 56K
1番
515
プライムデイ
54
1560
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1700
りゅうこつ座特別C2
1/16
1/16
2人
仲原大 55K
16番
504
サイパー
71
1486
(0.0)
3-2-2
38.9
|
大井 02.10 良 右 1600
C2六 七
1/14
1/14
2人
仲原大 55K
9番
512
セルゲイ
43
1412
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
C2八 九
3/14
3/14
7人
仲原大 55K
1番
512
サクラパルジ
40
1435
(1.0)
2-1-1
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
Race Day マイネルサブマリン Katina K (Distinctive Pro) |
本田重 56K
大井 森下淳
75
55
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
B3一 三
1/12
1/12
1人
本田重 56K
4番
481
ハーシェル
65
1536
(0.9)
6-5-5
38.8
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1700
ふたご座特別C1一選
1/16
1/16
1人
本田重 56K
3番
478
カフジロッソ
75
1462
(1.8)
6-6-6
37.0
|
大井 02.10 良 右 1600
C1二 三 四
3/14
3/14
1人
本田重 56K
11番
476
フォルデュラン
41
1414
(0.5)
6-6-5
38.4
|
大井 09.10 重 右 1600
2021 ウマきゅC
2/15
2/15
1人
本橋孝 56K
11番
471
ハイブランド
37
1428
(0.1)
7-7-7
39.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 青毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー コスモハヤテ コスモコルデス (ゴールドヘイロー) |
東原悠 56K
大井 佐々洋
47
44
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
B3一 三
6/12
6/12
5人
東原悠 56K
7番
482
マイネルサブマ
43
1557
(2.1)
12-11-11
39.7
|
大井 04.01 不 左 1650
弁天橋賞B3一選抜特
取消等
東原悠 56.0
3番
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
3/16
3/16
7人
的場文 56K
4番
483
ビシャモンテン
47
1547
(1.1)
7-8-8
39.4
|
大井 02.09 良 右 1800
日向坂賞B3一選抜特
6/15
6/15
11人
東原悠 56K
12番
483
アエノブライア
41
1561
(0.8)
12-12-12
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ウインプロスト コスモネモシン (ゼンノロブロイ) |
和田譲 56K
大井 宗形竹
62
45
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1600
春雷賞B3一 三選抜
4/16
4/16
3人
和田譲 56K
12番
492
キラカイドウ
42
1419
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.9
|
大井 04.01 不 左 1650
弁天橋賞B3一選抜特
取消等
和田譲 56.0
1番
|
船橋 02.15 不 左 1600
J交 ハートビートレ
5/14
5/14
11人
和田譲 56K
4番
488
スマイルウィ
62
1408
(1.1)
3-3-4
39.8
|
J中山 01.10 良 右 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
16/16
16/16
16人
丹内祐 56K
11番
486
キミワテル
31
1132
(1.8)
11-14
38.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
バトルプラン ゴールドカラー サトノフォワード (ネオユニヴァース) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 鷹見浩
34
31
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
B3一 三
10/12
10/12
12人
安藤洋 56K
8番
509
マイネルサブマ
34
1566
(3.0)
9-1-1
42.3
|
大井 04.01 不 左 1650
弁天橋賞B3一選抜特
取消等
横川怜 56.0
2番
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
10/16
10/16
16人
安藤洋 56K
5番
506
ビシャモンテン
29
1565
(2.9)
6-2-2
42.3
|
大井 02.09 良 右 1800
日向坂賞B3一選抜特
13/15
13/15
13人
横川怜 56K
7番
501
アエノブライア
31
1570
(1.7)
13-13-14
40.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
エスケンデレヤ サトノレガリア ホームスイートホーム (Seeking the Gold) |
的場文 56K
大井 佐々洋
47
42
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1600
春雷賞B3一 三選抜
3/16
3/16
7人
的場文 56K
3番
493
キラカイドウ
47
1414
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.6
|
大井 04.01 不 左 1650
弁天橋賞B3一選抜特
取消等
藤田凌 56.0
12番
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1600
円通寺坂賞B3二選抜
3/15
3/15
5人
藤田凌 56K
4番
496
フォルデュラン
38
1422
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.4
|
大井 02.09 良 右 1800
日向坂賞B3一選抜特
7/15
7/15
6人
藤田凌 56K
11番
495
アエノブライア
41
1561
(0.8)
2-1-1
40.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ イチマンボルト スティッチ (カコイーシーズ) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 立花伸
55
42
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
B3一 三
3/12
3/12
8人
本橋孝 56K
5番
510
マイネルサブマ
55
1546
(1.0)
2-3-3
39.9
|
大井 03.30 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3二選抜特別
10/13
10/13
10人
本橋孝 56K
3番
513
フレアリングキ
34
1430
(1.5)
12-11-11
39.4
|
大井 07.14 稍 右 1600
BSイレブン賞B3三
2/16
2/16
4人
森泰斗 55K
8番
514
シンギングハ
40
1421
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.6
|
大井 07.02 不 右 1600
富士見坂賞B3二選抜
4/15
4/15
1人
矢野貴 54K
8番
513
ジュンユウコー
39
1420
(1.2)
6-7-5
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
マジェスティックウォリアー ファンシーアップ リヴァリーガーデン (サンデーサイレンス) |
真島大 56K
大井 荒山勝
52
45
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1800
B3一 三
8/12
8/12
2人
真島大 56K
3番
500
マイネルサブマ
36
1564
(2.8)
1-2-2
41.9
|
大井 12.06 稍 右 1600
ブルージルコン賞B1
2/16
2/16
4人
本橋孝 55K
7番
498
ミスターオーネッ
52
1419
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.1
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1800
B2六B3五
5/13
5/13
2人
和田譲 55K
3番
505
フェードアウト
51
1562
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.7
|
大井 11.03 稍 右 1800
JBCデー・フィナー
3/11
3/11
2人
和田譲 56K
9番
503
ブレーヴウィ
42
1566
(0.4)
3-4-3
39.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス タイニークイーン ロッタ (ティンバーカントリー) |
池谷匠 53K
大井 村上頼
29
21
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1600
春雷賞B3一 三選抜
14/16
14/16
16人
池谷匠 53K
13番
487
キラカイドウ
26
1437
(2.8)
14-15-14
39.9
|
大井 04.01 不 左 1650
弁天橋賞B3一選抜特
取消等
池谷匠 53.0
7番
|
大井 03.09 良 右 1600
円通寺坂賞B3二選抜
12/15
12/15
15人
池谷匠 53K
11番
481
フォルデュラン
29
1432
(1.4)
13-11-12
39.6
|
川崎 02.04 良 左 2000
アークトゥルス賞B3
12/14
12/14
11人
池谷匠 54K
14番
488
ダルヴァザ
9
2162
(4.3)
10-11-13
43.4
|
|
|