1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
Iffraaj プリンスチャーム Princess Cammie (Camacho) |
岡村健 56K
大井 栗田裕
37
34
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 稍 右 1400
エル・ディアブロ賞B
8/10
8/10
7人
山崎誠 56K
6番
452
ケイアイピハ
33
1293
(1.5)
3-2-2
40.2
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1400
B3四
8/16
8/16
9人
山崎誠 56K
1番
453
アムールショコラ
37
1282
(0.8)
5-4-4
38.5
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1400
大黒坂賞B3三選抜特
15/15
15/15
9人
岡村健 56K
14番
457
ウェイキー
33
1294
(1.9)
7-6-9
40.4
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1200
B3四
10/16
10/16
9人
岡村健 56K
12番
455
アティード
34
1149
(1.4)
5-7
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
追
ベルシャザール グッドラックスター タフネスデジタル (アグネスデジタル) |
森泰斗 54K
大井 栗田裕
47
41
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 稍 右 1400
エル・ディアブロ賞B
6/10
6/10
6人
森泰斗 54K
9番
437
ケイアイピハ
36
1288
(1.0)
4-5-5
39.4
|
大井 11.01 重 右 1400
ポルックス賞B3四選
13/16
13/16
9人
御神訓 54K
10番
442
サンドストーム
47
1292
(2.2)
16-16-16
39.0
|
大井 10.07 良 右 1400
ウマい馬券で最終レー
8/14
8/14
3人
御神訓 54K
3番
447
バトルバーリ
40
1278
(1.1)
10-9-9
38.2
|
大井 09.22 良 右 1400
サファイア賞B3三選
6/12
6/12
5人
御神訓 54K
12番
449
セレーネカグラ
39
1277
(1.5)
9-12-12
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
モンテロッソ ラブミーアーサー ミュゼミランダ (ダイワメジャー) |
福原杏 54K
大井 立花伸
46
41
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3三選抜特
9/13
9/13
6人
本橋孝 54K
13番
449
アムールショコラ
40
1291
(1.5)
6-9-11
39.9
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1400
B3四
3/16
3/16
10人
本橋孝 54K
5番
450
アムールショコラ
41
1276
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.0
|
高知 01.23 重 右 1600
ジャニュアリー特別A
11/11
11/11
9人
林謙佑 54K
3番
459
ララメダイユト
38
1473
(4.9)
3-4-10
42.0
|
高知 01.09 稍 右 1400
ベラトリックス特別4
2/12
2/12
9人
林謙佑 55K
10番
459
ペイシャクレア
46
1344
(0.8)
4-4-2
42.2
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン タツノフレア シゲキテキテキーラ (ニューイングランド) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 鷹見浩
58
47
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3三選抜特
8/13
8/13
5人
笹川翼 54K
9番
460
アムールショコラ
42
1289
(1.3)
3-3-2
40.6
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1400
ウインターテール賞B
3/13
3/13
3人
和田譲 53K
11番
461
プレストレジ
42
1284
(0.4)
8-3-3
39.5
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1400
神楽月賞B3三選抜特
4/16
4/16
2人
笹川翼 54K
5番
465
ブルーアワー
44
1284
(0.4)
5-4-4
38.4
|
大井 11.01 重 右 1400
ポルックス賞B3四選
3/16
3/16
4人
笹川翼 54K
5番
459
サンドストーム
58
1277
(0.7)
8-4-4
39.3
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター バリチューロ ラッシュウインド (ワイルドラッシュ) |
達城龍 56K
大井 鈴木啓
46
43
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3三選抜特
6/13
6/13
2人
達城龍 56K
8番
437
アムールショコラ
42
1288
(1.2)
7-5-5
40.0
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1400
B3四
4/16
4/16
3人
町田直 56K
6番
438
アムールショコラ
40
1277
(0.3)
4-3-3
38.1
|
大井 09.20 稍 右 1400
輝ける日々を。賞B3
1/10
1/10
1人
達城龍 55K
6番
424
エッジラッシュ
46
1265
(0.8)
5-3-2
37.9
|
大井 09.10 重 右 1400
2020 JBC史C
1/11
1/11
1人
達城龍 55K
9番
426
トルベジーノ
45
1277
(1.1)
5-5-5
37.6
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
6 青毛
差
ブラックタイド アマリリステソーロ ウイントゥルーラヴ (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
安藤洋 54K
大井 澤佳宏
26
21
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 稍 右 1400
エル・ディアブロ賞B
10/10
10/10
8人
岡村健 54K
1番
451
ケイアイピハ
20
1309
(3.1)
8-8-7
40.9
|
大井 10.07 良 右 1400
ウマい馬券で最終レー
14/14
14/14
14人
横川怜 54K
6番
452
バトルバーリ
14
1312
(4.5)
7-8-10
41.8
|
大井 09.22 良 右 1400
サファイア賞B3三選
12/12
12/12
12人
横川怜 54K
4番
448
セレーネカグラ
23
1298
(3.6)
5-4-5
40.4
|
大井 09.10 重 右 1400
トゥインクルレースB
8/13
8/13
13人
横川怜 53K
10番
447
ビシャモンテン
26
1301
(2.6)
5-6-5
40.7
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
ブレイクランアウト サーストンアクセス アドマイヤサクラ (マーベラスサンデー) |
藤田凌 56K
大井 佐々洋
36
28
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 稍 右 1400
エル・ディアブロ賞B
9/10
9/10
10人
藤田凌 56K
5番
460
ケイアイピハ
30
1297
(1.9)
10-9-9
39.5
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1400
B3四
16/16
16/16
16人
藤田凌 56K
13番
463
アムールショコラ
19
1305
(3.1)
10-9-9
40.2
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1400
大黒坂賞B3三選抜特
12/15
12/15
15人
藤田凌 56K
11番
465
ウェイキー
36
1290
(1.5)
10-9-10
39.7
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1400
芋洗坂賞B3三選抜特
15/15
15/15
15人
藤本現 56K
2番
464
トゥースパーク
27
1303
(3.4)
14-11-11
40.4
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
スマートファルコン グレースレジーナ ライトレジーナ (アジュディケーティング) |
藤本現 54K
大井 蛯名雄
42
39
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 稍 右 1400
エル・ディアブロ賞B
4/10
4/10
2人
藤本現 54K
7番
495
ケイアイピハ
38
1286
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.7
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1600
C1二 三
4/14
4/14
3人
藤本現 54K
4番
499
ライトロング
36
1423
(1.2)
1-1-2
40.1
|
大井 12.06 稍 右 1400
ゼームス坂賞B3二選
13/16
13/16
7人
藤本現 54K
6番
486
トゥースパーク
41
1288
(1.5)
2-3-3
39.8
|
大井 09.22 良 右 1400
サファイア賞B3三選
3/12
3/12
3人
和田譲 54K
9番
501
セレーネカグラ
42
1273
(1.1)
3-3-3
38.2
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール カラースキーム シンフォニーライツ (Vindication) |
本田重 54K
大井 藤田輝
52
42
|
3 | 48週 |
佐賀 05.23 稍 右 1400
佐賀ヴィーナスカップ
10/12
10/12
3人
本田重 55K
10番
509
ロカマドール
51
1297
(1.6)
1-2-2
40.6
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
11/15
11/15
5人
本田重 52K
14番
500
ダノンレジー
44
1425
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
船橋 10.27 稍 左 1600
クイーンズオーディシ
1/9
1/9
1人
本田重 51K
9番
508
アブソルートク
52
1423
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
大井 04.28 重 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
16/16
16/16
2人
本橋孝 54K
8番
487
アクアリーブル
22
1584
(4.0)
1-1-1
43.5
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ノヴェリスト ロードシュタルク エンジェリックレイ (ダイワメジャー) |
真島大 56K
大井 朝倉実
38
33
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 03.28 重 右 1200
けやき坂賞B3四選抜
10/16
10/16
12人
真島大 56K
9番
465
ココロイキ
38
1148
(1.1)
11-11
38.8
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1200
江戸見坂賞B3三選抜
16/16
16/16
12人
笹川翼 56K
15番
456
プレディクト
31
1152
(2.7)
9-10
39.1
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1200
B3四
7/16
7/16
8人
町田直 56K
2番
459
アティード
36
1146
(1.1)
12-12
38.2
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1400
乃木坂賞B2五B3三
15/16
15/16
4人
山崎誠 57K
16番
460
マイハンプス
27
1304
(2.9)
4-4-4
41.8
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
ゴールドシップ コスモギンガ セカンドノホシ (シンボリルドルフ) |
西啓太 54K
大井 小野晋
40
36
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3三選抜特
10/13
10/13
13人
西啓太 54K
3番
457
アムールショコラ
40
1291
(1.5)
12-13-13
38.9
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1400
B3四
14/16
14/16
15人
西啓太 54K
14番
455
アムールショコラ
29
1292
(1.8)
15-14-15
38.2
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1200
狸穴坂賞B3四選抜特
10/15
10/15
12人
西啓太 54K
9番
455
ボルゲリ
39
1142
(1.4)
13-12
37.6
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1400
芋洗坂賞B3三選抜特
12/15
12/15
14人
保園翔 54K
14番
458
トゥースパーク
37
1290
(2.1)
15-15-15
38.3
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ダンカーク ケイアイピハ ゾイゾイ (Seeking the Gold) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 立花伸
44
35
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 稍 右 1400
エル・ディアブロ賞B
1/10
1/10
5人
本橋孝 56K
3番
462
トウキョウボー
44
1278
(0.6)
2-3-2
38.6
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1400
B3四
9/16
9/16
11人
本田重 56K
4番
463
アムールショコラ
35
1284
(1.0)
14-15-14
37.2
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1200
狸穴坂賞B3四選抜特
14/15
14/15
5人
本田重 56K
10番
463
ボルゲリ
30
1157
(2.9)
6-7
39.8
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1200
B3四
13/16
13/16
1人
本田重 56K
3番
462
アティード
32
1152
(1.7)
9-9
39.0
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アジアエクスプレス ヴァンルーチェ ウインヴァネッサ (アグネスタキオン) |
池谷匠 55K
大井 高橋清
39
37
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 03.31 稍 右 1400
エル・ディアブロ賞B
5/10
5/10
4人
和田譲 56K
2番
514
ケイアイピハ
37
1287
(0.9)
5-4-4
39.3
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1400
B3四
10/16
10/16
8人
岡村健 56K
15番
515
アムールショコラ
34
1285
(1.1)
13-12-11
37.8
|
大井 02.10 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
3/14
3/14
9人
岡村健 56K
8番
515
エスケイファース
39
1275
(0.7)
14-13-12
37.4
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
5/14
5/14
10人
池谷匠 55K
4番
513
トウキョウボー
37
1288
(0.8)
4-5-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ダノンシャンティ エスケイファースト ローレルデフィー (ラムタラ) |
和田譲 56K
大井 宗形竹
45
44
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3三選抜特
5/13
5/13
3人
和田譲 56K
6番
510
アムールショコラ
45
1284
(0.8)
8-6-6
39.6
|
大井 03.11 良 右 1400
B3四
2/16
2/16
1人
和田譲 56K
10番
514
アムールショコラ
41
1276
(0.2)
6-7-7
37.5
|
大井 02.10 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
1/14
1/14
1人
和田譲 56K
14番
511
キングオブヘ
45
1268
(0.1)
9-8-5
37.3
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
2/14
2/14
1人
和田譲 56K
7番
515
トウキョウボー
43
1280
(0.0)
5-2-2
39.2
|
|
|