1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ドドナエア キャトルキャール (サクラローレル) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
40
32
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1400
カイヤナイト賞C1四
6/12
6/12
9人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
436
ミオリパヤヤー
23
1317
(1.0)
2-4-3
40.4
|
水沢 03.15 不 右 850
C1
7/10
7/10
8人
村上忍 54K
8番
440
ワールンガ
40
0520
(0.6)
9-7
35.9
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
C1七組
取消等
村上忍 54.0
1番
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1400
C1八組
取消等
村上忍 54.0
10番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ドゥラメンテ ダイヤモンドブルー ローデッド (ディープインパクト) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
27
25
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1400
C1五組
3/11
3/11
4人
高橋悠 54K
11番
461
ダンストンレカ
26
1313
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.6
|
水沢 03.15 不 右 1400
C1五組
3/12
3/12
8人
高橋悠 54K
3番
470
マハロモアナ
22
1301
(0.5)
5-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1400
C2三組
取消等
高橋悠 54.0
8番
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1400
C2三組
5/8
5/8
4人
高橋悠 54K
7番
460
シンパセティッ
27
1296
(0.6)
6-6-6
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ガルボ ウロコ トゥファーアウェイ (チチカステナンゴ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 橘友和
29
22
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1400
カイヤナイト賞C1四
5/12
5/12
8人
大坪慎 54K
11番
479
ミオリパヤヤー
27
1312
(0.5)
5-2-2
39.7
|
水沢 03.14 不 右 1600
C1三組
4/10
4/10
5人
南郷家 54K
2番
486
フカイ
29
1440
(2.3)
5-4-5
40.7
|
大井 02.09 良 右 1200
C3五 六
13/16
13/16
12人
西啓太 54K
9番
490
タカミズ
21
1166
(1.9)
12-13
39.6
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1600
C3三 四 五
14/14
14/14
12人
本田重 54K
11番
485
マインジャラン
11
1467
(2.8)
12-10-12
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
Casamento ゼルター Zegna (Shirocco) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 酒井仁
39
32
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1400
カイヤナイト賞C1四
8/12
8/12
2人
塚本涼 56K
1番
497
ミオリパヤヤー
20
1321
(1.4)
3-6-6
40.6
|
水沢 03.14 不 右 1600
ミモザ賞C1二組
6/10
6/10
5人
塚本涼 56K
9番
494
ウインエルカミー
39
1429
(0.6)
3-4-5
39.6
|
水沢 12.27 右 1400
ヘリクリサム賞B2
取消等
菅原辰 56.0
7番
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1300
B2
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原辰 56K
1番
500
キセキノホシ
36
1222
(0.2)
1-1-2
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
10 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド サージェントバッジ タペストリー (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
31
26
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 03.29 稍 右 1600
C1三組
6/11
6/11
7人
高松亮 56K
6番
493
カミノシルヴィ
29
1465
(1.0)
9-7-7
40.7
|
水沢 03.14 不 右 1600
ミモザ賞C1二組
10/10
10/10
7人
高松亮 56K
2番
491
ウインエルカミー
18
1453
(3.0)
7-8-10
41.4
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
薔薇の騎士芦原瑞穂賞
取消等
坂口裕 56.0
5番
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
B2二組
3/12
3/12
8人
坂口裕 56K
8番
501
アナンクス
31
1431
(1.1)
8-2-2
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター フェザーノユメ ゴールデンフェザー (キングカメハメハ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
33
29
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 03.27 重 右 1400
C1七組
2/11
2/11
3人
木村暁 54K
9番
443
ボルドープ
33
1303
(0.1)
5-3-3
38.4
|
水沢 03.13 稍 右 1400
C2四組
1/12
1/12
6人
木村暁 54K
1番
446
マツリダインコ
23
1320
(0.2)
4-5-4
39.8
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
B1四組B2一組混合
取消等
関本玲 50.0
7番
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
ゴールデンジョッキー
11/12
11/12
12人
坂口裕 54K
4番
450
エルノヴィオ
30
1433
(1.1)
9-11-12
39.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス マイネルバローネ キョウエイタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 新田守
40
32
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 03.29 稍 右 1600
C1三組
11/11
11/11
4人
菅原辰 56K
3番
493
カミノシルヴィ
16
1480
(2.5)
2-6-8
43.6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
B2三組
6/10
6/10
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
486
ダバイマリチ
40
1454
(1.4)
6-5-3
41.0
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
B2
5/10
5/10
5人
山本聡 56K
4番
489
ムーンフェアリー
36
1221
(0.5)
6-6-6
38.2
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
おかえり水沢競馬 奥
8/12
8/12
4人
山本聡 56K
6番
493
コスモピエド
35
1431
(0.8)
6-6-6
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス レッドグラティアス サンクスアロット (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
28
24
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1400
カイヤナイト賞C1四
4/12
4/12
3人
山本政 56K
12番
534
ミオリパヤヤー
28
1311
(0.4)
9-3-4
39.6
|
水沢 03.13 重 右 1400
C2一組
1/12
1/12
3人
山本政 56K
9番
532
フジサンニュウ
24
1319
(0.1)
8-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
薔薇の騎士芦原瑞穂賞
取消等
高松亮 56.0
6番
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
B2二組
10/12
10/12
4人
高松亮 56K
6番
536
アナンクス
21
1443
(2.3)
12-11-11
39.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
4 栗毛
追
トーセンジョーダン キタノイブラン スノーアード (バブルガムフェロー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 畠山信
20
9
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1400
カイヤナイト賞C1四
9/12
9/12
7人
村上忍 56K
9番
467
ミオリパヤヤー
20
1321
(1.4)
12-12-12
38.7
|
川崎 03.03 良 左 1500
C3四 五 六
10/11
10/11
8人
今野忠 56K
10番
469
ディアサンダ
14
1399
(3.0)
8-7-8
42.2
|
船橋 02.14 不 左 1800
バレンタインデー賞C
13/14
13/14
7人
今野忠 56.5K
6番
467
ヴィヤンシーコ
3
2014
(3.3)
6-7-9
42.8
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 2000
アストレア賞C3選定
13/14
13/14
7人
増田充 56K
11番
467
シゲルエリス
-1
2222
(5.9)
10-13-13
45.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ スズカワークシップ アグネスワルツ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
29
7
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1400
カイヤナイト賞C1四
3/12
3/12
4人
関本淳 56K
3番
482
ミオリパヤヤー
29
1310
(0.3)
6-8-7
39.0
|
J中京 02.05 良 芝左 2000
4歳上1勝クラス
9/11
9/11
10人
★永島ま 53K
2番
468
ヴェルトハイム
-1
2036
(1.6)
9-10-10
35.4
|
J小倉 01.30 良 芝右 2600
宝満山特別4歳上1勝
10/10
10/10
10人
古川吉 57K
1番
476
トーホウバロン
-1
2431
(1.8)
7-7-9
36.7
|
J小倉 01.15 良 芝右 2600
呼子特別4歳上1勝ク
10/10
10/10
10人
古川吉 57K
8番
478
テンカハル
-1
2404
(1.3)
10-9-6
36.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
キズナ ヒストリー ビーチデバカンス (アドマイヤジャパン) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 菅原勲
33
24
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 03.28 稍 右 1400
C1六組
2/11
2/11
5人
関本淳 56K
11番
488
クロマツミッチー
33
1304
(0.7)
9-3-2
38.5
|
水沢 03.15 不 右 1400
ダフニー賞C1四組
6/12
6/12
5人
坂口裕 56K
11番
487
フレンドゾー
28
1292
(0.6)
9-9-8
38.9
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
九品仏川賞C2十四
10/13
10/13
8人
的場文 56K
13番
478
スウィング
7
1464
(2.7)
6-8-8
40.9
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1400
C2十四 十五 十六
8/14
8/14
9人
藤本現 56K
9番
472
ブールタング
28
1306
(2.7)
13-14-14
39.4
|
|
|