1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
トーセンジョーダン ルミナスアロー デスピュートロマン (Gone West) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
38
37
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 03.12 稍 右 1600
オステオスペルマム賞
1/11
1/11
3人
木村暁 54K
10番
483
タイセイロワイヤ
38
1449
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 01.03 右 1600
C1一組
取消等
木村暁 54.0
10番
|
水沢 12.21 右 1600
C1二組
取消等
木村暁 54.0
5番
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1600
アロースタッド特別C
2/10
2/10
1人
木村暁 54K
1番
486
シャイニーキャッ
36
1425
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
クロフネ カガジャドール カガフレグランス (ゴールドアリュール) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
49
40
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 不 右 1300
B1
4/8
4/8
4人
岩本怜 54K
2番
446
ツーエムプライ
37
1220
(0.7)
5-4-4
38.0
|
水沢 03.12 稍 右 850
思いをカタチに 田野
7/9
7/9
9人
岩本怜 54K
4番
442
アークオブメシ
49
0525
(1.2)
7-7
36.6
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B1
8/10
8/10
10人
岩本怜 54K
3番
460
プリマガリー
38
1311
(1.0)
7-7-7
39.9
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
B1
10/10
10/10
10人
岩本怜 54K
10番
462
ラブミーリッキ
36
1221
(1.9)
9-9-10
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア エルスネル サンドミエシュ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
41
38
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 不 右 1300
B1
2/8
2/8
3人
南郷家 56K
3番
440
ツーエムプライ
41
1215
(0.2)
3-3-3
37.8
|
水沢 03.13 重 右 1400
奥州 愛馬の会会長賞
6/12
6/12
4人
南郷家 56K
11番
445
トミケンキルカス
34
1306
(2.3)
6-6-7
39.6
|
水沢 12.27 右 1600
ポインセチア賞B1二
取消等
高松亮 56.0
9番
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
B1
6/10
6/10
1人
高松亮 56K
1番
432
ミスティカル
38
1219
(0.5)
8-10-6
37.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 青鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト アドマイヤスカイ アドマイヤカンナ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
50
38
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 03.22 重 右 1600
B1二組
9/9
9/9
7人
山本政 56K
4番
429
サンエイロード
15
1467
(5.1)
9-9-9
41.4
|
水沢 12.27 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
取消等
小林凌 56.0
7番
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
オキザリス賞B1三組
2/10
2/10
4人
山本政 56K
3番
449
ソルメンシス
50
1410
(1.0)
10-9-7
38.1
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
B1三組
5/12
5/12
8人
山本政 56K
6番
454
アドマイヤメシ
50
1408
(0.6)
9-7-5
37.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー コスモダラニ マキノスペシャル (スペシャルウィーク) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 板垣吉
27
11
|
5 | 21週 |
川崎 11.09 不 左 1500
C2四 五 六
11/14
11/14
8人
増田充 56K
10番
486
ゴールドフレ
19
1410
(3.5)
12-14-12
42.4
|
川崎 10.14 良 左 1500
友禅菊賞C2四 五
9/13
9/13
9人
櫻井光 56K
3番
484
ゴールドソッ
27
1383
(0.9)
3-5-5
41.8
|
大井 09.09 不 右 1600
2011 外国馬地方
11/11
11/11
3人
山崎良 56K
2番
485
トミケンフリット
-1
1523
(7.5)
3-11-11
45.6
|
大井 08.05 良 右 1600
3歳308万円以下
14/14
14/14
1人
矢野貴 56K
6番
488
バルバトス
-1
1509
(6.7)
3-9-12
47.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ランダムストーリー クノッソス (Hernando) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
27
17
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 不 右 1300
夢・希望 未来へ前進
8/9
8/9
9人
村上忍 54K
2番
427
アマルインジャ
27
1233
(1.5)
8-8-8
38.2
|
水沢 03.13 重 右 1400
奥州 愛馬の会会長賞
12/12
12/12
8人
村上忍 54K
7番
437
トミケンキルカス
22
1322
(3.9)
11-11-12
40.6
|
水沢 12.27 右 1400
ヘリクリサム賞B2
取消等
村上忍 54.0
3番
|
川崎 08.29 良 左 2000
メリッサ賞C1C2選
10/14
10/14
10人
西啓太 54K
13番
420
ローゼンリッタ
1
2158
(3.5)
14-10-10
40.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マジェスティックウォリアー トキノソマリ ハーランズルビー (Harlan's Holiday) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千葉幸
45
35
|
10 | 2週 |
水沢 03.13 重 右 1400
奥州 愛馬の会会長賞
8/12
8/12
6人
高松亮 56K
2番
495
トミケンキルカス
31
1310
(2.7)
11-12-9
39.3
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B2
7/10
7/10
2人
高松亮 56K
1番
502
コスモピエド
29
1323
(0.7)
7-9-8
40.0
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
B2
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 56K
9番
509
コスモピエド
45
1209
(0.0)
8-5-4
37.3
|
水沢 11.28 不 右 1600
奥州市職員 奥馬の会
取消等
山本聡 56.0
4番
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ハービンジャー タオルデスカーフ ハートノイヤリング (ハーツクライ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 工藤裕
53
45
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 03.11 稍 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
8/11
8/11
10人
岩本怜 54K
11番
469
ドラセナ
47
1456
(1.5)
5-2-3
41.0
|
水沢 12.27 右 1600
ポインセチア賞B1二
取消等
村上忍 54.0
5番
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B1四組
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 54K
8番
483
チェンカーン
53
1406
(0.3)
9-5-4
37.7
|
水沢 11.30 不 右 1600
B1三組
9/12
9/12
7人
山本聡 54K
11番
483
アドマイヤメシ
35
1424
(2.2)
11-12-11
38.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
クロフネ フェンドオフ アドマイヤプルート (アドマイヤコジーン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
38
38
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 03.11 稍 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
10/11
10/11
7人
坂口裕 56K
3番
510
ドラセナ
38
1466
(2.5)
7-5-5
41.6
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
迎春特別A二組
取消等
坂口裕 56.0
5番
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
もみの木特別A三組
取消等
坂口裕 56.0
3番
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
仲冬特別A二組
取消等
坂口裕 56.0
12番
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
クロフネ ハクユウフライヤー ジョイオブフライト (Silver Hawk) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
47
43
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 不 右 1300
夢・希望 未来へ前進
4/9
4/9
3人
陶文峰 56K
5番
450
アマルインジャ
35
1223
(0.5)
7-4-5
37.4
|
水沢 03.13 重 右 1400
見たい景色がここにあ
2/12
2/12
4人
陶文峰 56K
4番
451
アマルインジャ
46
1290
(0.3)
8-4-3
39.1
|
佐賀 01.29 良 右 1400
ノースポール賞A2・
4/10
4/10
10人
山下裕 55K
5番
461
ラインエミネント
44
1317
(1.2)
4-3-4
38.5
|
佐賀 01.05 良 右 1300
門松賞B
10/12
10/12
12人
山下裕 56K
5番
460
アヴァンローフ
47
1258
(1.6)
9-9-8
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
Quality Road シュリュッセル スイートレッドキャット (Bluegrass Cat) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原勲
56
47
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 03.22 重 右 1600
B1三組
2/8
2/8
5人
木村暁 56K
3番
509
ヒカルマドンナ
56
1422
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.3
|
水沢 03.11 稍 右 1600
ひとが還るまちに 釜
7/11
7/11
9人
阿部英 56K
7番
503
ヘネラリーフェ
44
1459
(2.0)
8-10-9
39.9
|
水沢 12.27 右 1600
夢・希望 未来へ前進
取消等
村上忍 56.0
2番
|
水沢 12.13 不 右 1600
ゼラニウム賞B1二組
7/10
7/10
6人
村上忍 56K
7番
504
エイシンマエスト
40
1421
(0.9)
3-3-4
39.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
7 鹿毛
ステイゴールド マイネルエメ ケイティラブ (スキャン) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
51
42
|
1 |
水沢 12.20 不 右 1600
白鳥特別A二組
取消等
木村暁 56.0
2番
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
師走特別A一組
9/12
9/12
11人
坂口裕 56K
12番
474
パンプキンス
51
1411
(2.1)
7-7-9
37.5
|
盛岡 11.23 不 左 1600
2021盛岡ファイナ
8/9
8/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
9番
472
リリーモントルー
40
1405
(2.0)
5-8
39.4
|
盛岡 11.08 稍 左 1600
霜月特別A二組
9/11
9/11
5人
坂口裕 56K
5番
472
チョウライリン
35
1422
(1.3)
7-9
39.3
|
|
|