1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
フリオーソ コウユープリプリ キョウエイプレアー (バチアー) |
和田譲 54K
浦和 宇野博
63
51
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 03.04 良 左 900
川崎競馬YouTub
3/8
3/8
2人
和田譲 54K
6番
446
ヒガシブレー
54
0550
(0.7)
3-2-3
37.6
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
4/11
4/11
7人
和田譲 54K
9番
446
アンクレットハー
53
0483
(0.8)
4-6
36.0
|
船橋 02.14 不 左 1200
C1四 五
4/12
4/12
4人
和田譲 54.5K
12番
448
アンコールゲラ
33
1160
(1.1)
5-5-5
40.0
|
川崎 11.09 不 左 900
飛翔賞C1選定馬
1/11
1/11
3人
和田譲 54K
1番
449
アイモンスター
63
0545
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ピースフルエンゼル エンプレスロッチ (カコイーシーズ) |
神尾香 50K
川崎 河津裕
52
47
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 02.28 良 左 900
進撃賞C1選定馬
11/11
11/11
10人
★神尾香 50K
8番
481
チェンジバイ
50
0561
(1.2)
10-10-10
37.1
|
船橋 02.17 重 左 1200
馬い!男は善一ブラッ
9/11
9/11
6人
★神尾香 50.5K
3番
484
カールスバート
34
1164
(2.1)
9-9-10
39.2
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 900
閃光賞C1選定馬
5/12
5/12
7人
★神尾香 50K
9番
482
シンジダイ
51
0557
(0.7)
11-11-11
37.1
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 900
六座頭賞C2選定馬
1/12
1/12
2人
★神尾香 50K
1番
479
マイネルリベラ
52
0559
(0.1)
7-6-5
37.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
フェノーメノ スプリングローズ カリズマ (アドマイヤムーン) |
見越彬 54K
浦和 小久智
48
38
|
3 | 7週 |
浦和 01.17 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
7/11
7/11
3人
左海誠 54K
5番
435
トミケンリューヤ
48
0490
(1.3)
3-3
36.8
|
浦和 11.25 稍 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/11
2/11
1人
見越彬 54K
2番
436
ランバダフレ
44
0489
(0.0)
1-1
36.4
|
J札幌 08.22 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
7/12
7/12
9人
古川吉 54K
12番
430
アイヴォリーア
26
1009
(0.8)
1-2
37.0
|
J函館 07.18 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
6/12
6/12
6人
泉谷楓 53K
12番
434
スイートカルデ
32
1001
(1.9)
2-2
36.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
Cape Cross シーオブセレニティ セレニティスター (Monsun) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 海馬司
38
32
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 02.22 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
3/12
3/12
8人
高橋哲 56K
3番
443
シゲルアパラ
38
0495
(1.0)
11-7
36.4
|
船橋 02.14 不 左 1600
久留里賞C2一
9/11
9/11
10人
酒井忍 56.5K
1番
442
ビギナーズ
31
1448
(2.0)
6-6-6
41.7
|
浦和 01.17 良 左 1400
C2二 三
8/12
8/12
8人
酒井忍 56K
4番
442
イチジン
26
1326
(1.8)
5-7-9
40.8
|
浦和 12.24 良 左 1400
もうすぐ町制施行5B
7/12
7/12
11人
酒井忍 55K
7番
439
ミロヴィーナス
33
1306
(1.9)
3-3-3
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
Constitution マイネルリベラル Flashy Ride (Candy Ride) |
岡村裕 56K
川崎 新井健
53
49
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 03.03 良 左 900
天雷賞C2選定馬
3/10
3/10
6人
岡村裕 56K
1番
481
シャイニングル
53
0547
(0.6)
2-1-1
37.5
|
川崎 02.04 良 左 900
雪雷賞C2選定馬
10/11
10/11
8人
岡村裕 56K
12番
482
ヒガシブレー
46
0562
(1.4)
9-5-6
38.4
|
浦和 01.19 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
3/12
3/12
5人
岡村裕 56K
6番
484
ベルセブンテ
45
0484
(0.8)
2-2
36.1
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 900
六座頭賞C2選定馬
2/12
2/12
7人
岡村裕 56K
6番
482
ピースフルエン
52
0560
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
バトルプラン キラキラオーラ キャラメリゼ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高橋哲 54K
浦和 牛房榮
49
36
|
10 | 2週 |
浦和 02.24 良 左 1400
麗月特別B3三C1一
10/11
10/11
2人
高橋哲 53K
11番
455
カミノアカネ
27
1312
(2.2)
2-2-5
41.1
|
船橋 02.16 重 左 1200
早春スプリントC1選
6/11
6/11
8人
高橋哲 54.5K
2番
454
アンクレットハー
30
1160
(1.8)
1-1-1
40.0
|
浦和 01.17 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
4/11
4/11
4人
高橋哲 54K
6番
456
トミケンリューヤ
49
0489
(1.2)
5-6
36.6
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
曼珠沙華特別B3二
3/12
3/12
5人
高橋哲 54K
5番
446
アンファンドテ
37
1286
(0.2)
1-1-2
38.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
グラスワンダー トミケンリューヤー ナリタアルテミス (ネオユニヴァース) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 平山真
63
60
|
1 | 2週 |
浦和 02.21 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/11
2/11
1人
森泰斗 56K
10番
532
アンクレットハー
55
0480
(0.5)
1-1
36.0
|
浦和 01.17 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
1/11
1/11
1人
森泰斗 56K
7番
532
シェナホープ
58
0477
(0.5)
1-1
35.7
|
浦和 12.20 良 左 800
東秩父村 花桃の郷賞
1/9
1/9
1人
森泰斗 56K
3番
531
シェナホープ
62
0470
(0.3)
1-1
35.3
|
浦和 11.22 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
6番
531
ミラクルダマス
63
0467
(0.9)
1-1
34.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
グランプリボス エダマメ カクテルフォンテン (ルールオブロー) |
菅原涼 51K
浦和 長谷忍
47
31
|
12 | 2週 |
浦和 02.23 良 左 1400
越生梅林特別C1三
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原涼 51K
7番
494
キングバーク
6
1344
(4.4)
2-6-10
43.9
|
浦和 10.22 重 左 800
錦秋特別B3選抜馬
7/10
7/10
6人
赤津和 51K
6番
506
グロリアスカメ
47
0478
(0.7)
3-5
36.0
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
曼珠沙華特別B3二
4/12
4/12
9人
赤津和 51K
10番
503
アンファンドテ
31
1295
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.0
|
船橋 09.01 稍 左 1200
ラストサマースプリン
4/10
4/10
4人
菅原涼 51K
5番
498
ハセノエクスプ
38
1146
(2.2)
1-1-3
38.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ミラクルダマスク バンダ (キングヘイロー) |
町田直 54K
浦和 繁田健
57
52
|
2 | 16週 |
浦和 11.22 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/12
2/12
5人
町田直 54K
7番
469
トミケンリューヤ
56
0476
(0.9)
2-2
35.4
|
大井 10.31 重 右 1000
ほうおう座特別C1C
10/11
10/11
3人
笹川翼 55K
5番
463
ラストバリオン
39
1028
(3.0)
2-3
39.3
|
浦和 10.18 稍 左 800
HBA日高軽種馬農業
3/12
3/12
2人
笹川翼 54K
11番
468
シグラップリ
56
0480
(0.5)
5-3
35.5
|
金沢 07.11 稍 右 1500
金沢クイーン賞 【読
6/11
6/11
5人
藤田弘 55K
6番
464
サツキジャスミ
57
1357
(1.1)
2-2-3
39.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
キャプテントゥーレ シェナホープ プモ (アグネスデジタル) |
内田利 56K
浦和 吉田正
60
54
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 03.04 良 左 900
川崎競馬YouTub
5/8
5/8
3人
内田利 56K
3番
472
ヒガシブレー
50
0554
(1.1)
4-4-7
37.3
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
5/11
5/11
5人
内田利 56K
5番
480
アンクレットハー
52
0484
(0.9)
5-5
36.1
|
浦和 01.17 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/11
2/11
2人
内田利 56K
8番
481
トミケンリューヤ
54
0482
(0.5)
2-2
36.0
|
浦和 12.20 良 左 800
東秩父村 花桃の郷賞
2/9
2/9
3人
内田利 56K
7番
478
トミケンリューヤ
60
0473
(0.3)
4-4
35.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ディスクリートキャット レーヴプルーヴ ローズシティ (フレンチデピュティ) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 繁田健
51
45
|
11 | 7週 |
浦和 01.17 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
6/11
6/11
7人
笹川翼 54K
10番
451
トミケンリューヤ
48
0490
(1.3)
8-5
36.2
|
川崎 01.07 稍 左 900
久遠賞C1選定馬
7/12
7/12
5人
今野忠 54K
9番
448
フライトゥザム
51
0562
(1.2)
12-10-10
37.5
|
船橋 10.27 不 左 1200
馬い!江戸前飯塚海苔
12/12
12/12
4人
笹川翼 54K
7番
456
イージーファク
30
1163
(2.9)
7-6-6
39.8
|
浦和 09.23 良 左 800
蓮田の梨・新高賞C1
5/11
5/11
3人
笹川翼 53K
7番
456
ビッグディ
50
0478
(1.2)
4-4
35.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ニホンピロアワーズ シゲルキャリバン シゲルアタゴヤマ (アグネスデジタル) |
藤本現 54K
浦和 酒井一
57
50
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 03.04 良 左 900
川崎競馬YouTub
4/8
4/8
4人
藤本現 54K
8番
457
ヒガシブレー
54
0550
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.8
|
浦和 02.21 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
8/11
8/11
9人
藤本現 54K
3番
460
アンクレットハー
48
0489
(1.4)
2-2
36.9
|
浦和 01.17 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
10/11
10/11
8人
篠谷葵 53K
3番
464
トミケンリューヤ
42
0498
(2.1)
7-9
36.9
|
川崎 01.07 稍 左 900
閃雷賞C2選定馬
2/12
2/12
2人
篠谷葵 53K
11番
464
ボルドーヴ
57
0555
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
|
|