1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
スズカコーズウェイ ニシノライリー ニシノルーファス (シンボリクリスエス) |
加藤聡 54K
笠松 伊藤強
62
59
|
4 | 4週 |
笠松 02.07 稍 右 1400
雪割草賞B2特選
2/8
2/8
3人
岡部誠 54K
3番
490
ペイシャラメン
62
1319
(0.5)
4-6-4
40.2
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
雪見賞B2特選
4/8
4/8
2人
松本剛 54K
2番
491
ムーンセレナーテ
58
1479
(1.0)
3-4-3
41.1
|
笠松 01.11 稍 右 1400
初見月特別A3B3
2/8
2/8
4人
松本剛 54K
3番
488
トリプルプレ
56
1317
(0.0)
1-3-1
39.1
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1400
ウインターアタックB
取消等
東川慎 54.0
6番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
逃
スターリングローズ アップメイ トロピカルタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 大橋敬
68
59
|
8 | 4週 |
笠松 02.07 稍 右 1400
雪割草賞B2特選
4/8
4/8
6人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
446
ペイシャラメン
60
1322
(0.8)
2-2-3
41.0
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
風花特別B1
7/10
7/10
5人
青柳正 54K
1番
451
シュゴテンシ
49
1335
(1.8)
2-3-5
42.0
|
笠松 01.11 稍 右 1600
ニューイヤー賞B2特
4/8
4/8
8人
向山牧 54K
3番
456
ビービーブ
68
1457
(1.5)
1-1-3
41.6
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1600
寒凪特別B1
取消等
友森翔 54.0
3番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ヘニーヒューズ ウエスタンカッター ウエスタンアモーレ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 笹野博
80
68
|
6 | 4週 |
笠松 02.07 稍 右 1400
雪割草賞B2特選
3/8
3/8
1人
大原浩 54K
1番
462
ペイシャラメン
61
1320
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
雪見賞B2特選
2/8
2/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
462
ムーンセレナーテ
62
1474
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.2
|
笠松 01.11 稍 右 1600
ニューイヤー賞B2特
2/8
2/8
3人
大原浩 54K
7番
457
ビービーブ
80
1443
(0.1)
4-3-1
39.7
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1400
寒冷賞B2特選
取消等
大原浩 54.0
5番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヴァンセンヌ ルヴィアス ロメラ (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤佑
57
48
|
3 | 5週 |
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
孟春賞C2特選(イ)
1/8
1/8
1人
青柳正 56K
1番
544
シルバーサーク
54
1306
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 01.14 不 右 1600
初春賞C2特選(イ)
2/7
2/7
1人
青柳正 56K
4番
547
ジョット
46
1474
(0.0)
3-1-1
40.7
|
J東京 01.30 重 左 1600
3歳1勝クラス
8/13
8/13
6人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
532
タイセイスラッカ
57
1379
(1.2)
11-11
36.0
|
J東京 11.22 良 左 1600
2歳新馬
1/16
1/16
1人
横山典 55K
4番
538
フォーヴィスム
35
1412
(0.3)
4-7
36.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
フリオーソ ベストシーズン サツキエンジェル (カジノドライヴ) |
田中洸 51K
笠松 笹野博
48
26
|
7 | 4週 |
笠松 02.07 稍 右 1400
雪割草賞B2特選
7/8
7/8
7人
岩本怜 54K
2番
431
ペイシャラメン
48
1338
(2.4)
6-7-7
41.4
|
浦和 12.20 良 左 1400
嵐山町 嵐山渓谷賞C
8/12
8/12
10人
七夕裕 53K
3番
419
ジュエルケイウ
27
1321
(2.3)
12-12-11
39.6
|
浦和 11.26 稍 左 1400
浦和ジョッキーズラウ
11/12
11/12
3人
半澤慶 54.5K
12番
436
ダイバサファ
15
1345
(3.3)
7-9-12
43.5
|
大井 11.03 稍 右 1400
ファンタスティックナ
16/16
16/16
12人
加藤和 54K
4番
435
コスモマギカ
12
1323
(3.6)
8-9-11
42.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
オルフェーヴル ブランシェット ケイト (ブライアンズタイム) |
馬渕繁 54K
笠松 森山英
22
15
|
2 | 5週 |
J小倉 01.29 良 芝右 1800
日田特別4歳上1勝ク
9/12
9/12
10人
西村淳 55K
12番
444
フィアスプライ
1
1499
(1.7)
11-6-7
35.5
|
J阪神 11.20 良 芝右 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
16/18
16/18
16人
菱田裕 55K
3番
444
アンブレラデ
19
1228
(1.4)
12-12
35.8
|
J中京 09.12 良 芝左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
10/18
10/18
15人
小沢大 52K
11番
442
エルカスティーシ
22
1216
(0.5)
7-6
34.7
|
J新潟 07.31 良 芝左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
11/18
11/18
12人
戸崎圭 55K
5番
460
ララクリスティー
16
1220
(1.0)
9-8
35.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エピファネイア ジオルティ プレシャスベガ (キングカメハメハ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
61
55
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
1/8
1/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
7番
509
モーニングフシ
56
1321
(0.4)
6-3-1
39.5
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1600
アザレア特別C1(イ
2/8
2/8
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
506
ヴィエノワズ
50
1461
(1.6)
7-4-4
41.7
|
笠松 01.14 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
3番
508
トゥルーグリッ
61
1304
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 12.17 重 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
2/10
2/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
1番
509
レジーナクィー
53
1298
(1.0)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
ネヴァブション ベルブション エリザベートアスク (タイキシャトル) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 後藤佑
53
43
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 02.11 良 右 1400
タクロー参上!記念C
1/7
1/7
2人
青柳正 56K
3番
458
モズジャイキ
53
1324
(0.0)
3-2-2
40.4
|
笠松 01.28 良 右 1400
孟春賞C2特選(イ)
5/8
5/8
2人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
463
ルヴィアス
38
1327
(2.1)
3-3-3
41.4
|
笠松 01.14 不 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
3/8
3/8
3人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
462
キチロクレディ
42
1328
(1.3)
6-6-5
39.9
|
笠松 12.31 不 右 1400
美酒と喰MARCО開
2/8
2/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
5番
463
ムーンセレナーテ
39
1333
(0.9)
3-1-1
40.3
|
|
|