1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ オーチャードロード ヴァイスハイト (アドマイヤベガ) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 藤田輝
40
37
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1200
2021YJSファイ
9/16
9/16
9人
角田大 56K
6番
477
レディグレイ
32
1155
(1.6)
7-5
39.1
|
大井 12.07 稍 右 1200
カノープス賞B3三選
9/15
9/15
3人
矢野貴 56K
4番
477
マロカオブジ
39
1141
(2.1)
12-12
37.8
|
大井 11.04 稍 右 1200
ホフマン・ハウス・フ
11/15
11/15
10人
町田直 56K
2番
472
スターシューター
36
1147
(1.3)
9-9
38.4
|
大井 06.07 重 右 1200
ゲンマ賞B3三選抜特
7/11
7/11
4人
矢野貴 56K
7番
485
ミラコロカナーレ
40
1148
(0.6)
9-9
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
マクフィ ナックレジェンド ティアドロップス (サンデーサイレンス) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 立花伸
40
27
|
13 | 18週 |
大井 09.20 稍 右 1600
にぎわい都市新宿賞C
13/13
13/13
10人
本橋孝 55K
9番
486
コスモオーブ
6
1451
(3.8)
12-12-13
41.2
|
大井 09.09 不 右 1200
2017 ララベルJ
9/13
9/13
11人
本橋孝 55K
3番
488
ヴァンルーチェ
37
1151
(1.0)
10-10
38.7
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1200
オリオンビール賞C1
12/14
12/14
5人
本田重 55K
14番
483
アウトスタンド
24
1161
(2.7)
12-13
39.8
|
大井 08.06 良 右 1200
3歳309万円以上
1/14
1/14
2人
本田重 56K
8番
490
リコーグレース
40
1141
(0.1)
9-8
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
ベーカバド アノマリー スマイルユー (スタチューオブリバティ) |
江里裕 56K
大井 鷹見浩
34
30
|
14 | 8週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
メタセコイア特別A3
8/8
8/8
8人
★深澤杏 52K
7番
506
シゲルグリン
34
1326
(2.3)
3-6-8
40.6
|
笠松 11.12 良 右 1600
コマユミ特別A2
8/10
8/10
3人
★深澤杏 52K
8番
506
シゲルグリン
30
1475
(2.9)
7-9-9
42.1
|
J中京 09.25 良 左 1800
3歳上2勝クラス
16/16
16/16
16人
小崎綾 57K
5番
492
クリノホノオ
24
1561
(3.3)
13-13-12
40.0
|
J中京 09.11 稍 左 1200
3歳上2勝クラス
10/16
10/16
16人
藤井勘 57K
3番
496
パワフルヒロコ
31
1118
(1.6)
15-14
35.4
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アジアエクスプレス ヴァンルーチェ ウインヴァネッサ (アグネスタキオン) |
池谷匠 55K
大井 高橋清
43
36
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 12.31 良 右 1200
アデュー2021賞C
11/13
11/13
13人
池谷匠 55K
5番
506
ガーネットクロ
34
1153
(0.7)
12-11
38.7
|
大井 12.10 重 右 1200
シャムロック賞C1一
13/15
13/15
12人
森泰斗 56K
1番
507
アティード
34
1152
(0.7)
9-7
38.9
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1400
つる座特別C1一 二
15/16
15/16
16人
池谷匠 54K
9番
515
アポロホープ
32
1292
(1.8)
16-16-14
38.8
|
大井 09.09 不 右 1200
2017 ララベルJ
1/13
1/13
8人
池谷匠 53K
13番
511
サワヤカプリン
43
1141
(0.1)
4-4
38.4
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ バレン ブランフィル (アフリート) |
達城龍 56K
大井 小野晋
48
41
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1400
乃木坂賞B2五B3三
8/16
8/16
6人
達城龍 55K
13番
456
マイハンプス
42
1285
(1.0)
15-15-15
38.5
|
大井 12.06 稍 右 1400
ゼームス坂賞B3二選
4/16
4/16
9人
達城龍 56K
1番
455
トゥースパーク
48
1279
(0.6)
10-13-13
37.6
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1400
門別グランシャリオ賞
2/14
2/14
4人
達城龍 56K
2番
448
フォルドンナ
38
1283
(0.1)
4-4-4
37.8
|
大井 11.05 良 右 1400
印西市コスモス賞C1
3/11
3/11
3人
達城龍 56K
4番
448
トゥースパーク
36
1288
(1.0)
6-9-9
38.8
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
ベルシャザール スコトントン クリスマドンナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
菅原涼 51K
大井 橋本馬
38
35
|
6 |
船橋 01.14 稍 左 1600
初富賞C1一
取消等
菅原涼 51.5
7番
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
C1二 三
3/14
3/14
5人
菅原涼 51K
5番
494
マコトゴコタイ
38
1434
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.5
|
大井 12.10 重 右 1600
C1一 二 三
7/14
7/14
8人
菅原涼 51K
6番
496
チャンピオンフ
37
1434
(0.5)
8-8-9
38.7
|
大井 11.19 良 右 1800
スマイルシティ・品川
10/16
10/16
10人
加藤和 55K
11番
495
ラッシュワン
29
1573
(1.4)
12-12-11
40.1
|
||||
5 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ダノンシャンティ エスケイファースト ローレルデフィー (ラムタラ) |
和田譲 56K
大井 宗形竹
49
44
|
2 | 16週 |
大井 10.07 良 右 1400
ウマい馬券で最終レー
2/14
2/14
2人
和田譲 56K
13番
517
バトルバーリ
49
1267
(0.0)
8-5-5
37.5
|
大井 09.22 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
1/10
1/10
2人
和田譲 56K
7番
518
サトノマッスル
43
1272
(0.2)
7-5-4
38.0
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1600
東郷坂賞B3二選抜特
5/15
5/15
4人
和田譲 56K
2番
529
フレアリングキ
49
1418
(0.8)
3-4-4
40.4
|
大井 04.30 重 右 1400
たて座特別C1二選抜
2/12
2/12
1人
和田譲 56K
7番
525
リアンメイ
36
1286
(0.1)
9-6-6
37.5
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
トランセンド トランセンデンタル ジュンプリンセス (タイキシャトル) |
的場文 56K
大井 阪本一
38
31
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
C1二 三
12/14
12/14
9人
的場文 56K
12番
450
マコトゴコタイ
26
1447
(1.9)
8-11-12
40.1
|
大井 07.16 良 右 1600
花氷特別C1一 二選
取消等
藤本現 55.0
2番
|
大井 07.02 不 右 1600
富士見坂賞B3二選抜
10/15
10/15
7人
本田重 54K
12番
449
ジュンユウコー
30
1430
(2.2)
15-15-15
39.8
|
大井 06.10 良 右 1800
若竹賞3歳オープン特
11/16
11/16
11人
張田昂 56K
8番
452
パストーソ
38
1568
(2.7)
8-11-12
40.0
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
タートルボウル フライングトリップ フライングバルーン (デュランダル) |
東原悠 54K
大井 佐藤寿
45
35
|
11 | 5週 |
川崎 12.14 重 左 1500
蔓梅擬賞C1四 五
12/14
12/14
10人
町田直 54K
12番
476
ゼンノミチザ
36
1365
(2.0)
10-11-12
38.7
|
川崎 11.10 重 左 1500
楓賞C1四 五 六
9/14
9/14
10人
今野忠 54K
11番
468
サヨノイチバン
38
1387
(1.3)
9-6-8
41.6
|
川崎 10.13 稍 左 1600
C1一 二 三
13/14
13/14
10人
山崎誠 54K
14番
470
アークボルト
20
1463
(3.8)
10-10-11
42.2
|
盛岡 07.11 稍 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
9/14
9/14
8人
高松亮 54K
11番
461
キヨラ
45
1478
(1.2)
9-11-10
35.9
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ヤマイチキャプテン ダンシングハート (サンデーサイレンス) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 蛯名雄
44
40
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 12.24 稍 右 1200
C1十 十一 十二
1/13
1/13
3人
矢野貴 56K
2番
500
プーラン
44
1145
(0.2)
2-2
39.4
|
大井 12.06 稍 右 1200
C1八 九
11/15
11/15
1人
矢野貴 56K
9番
502
ナイスブロンテ
36
1151
(0.7)
14-15
37.8
|
門別 10.26 不 右 1200
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
2/12
2/12
1人
桑村真 56K
8番
504
リアンペスカ
43
1125
(0.0)
4-2
37.2
|
門別 10.05 不 右 1200
とままえ産ななつぼし
1/10
1/10
1人
桑村真 56K
10番
502
ノボインパク
37
1131
(0.8)
2-1
36.8
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー トウキョウボーイ ビビッドフレイム (パイロ) |
御神訓 56K
大井 村上頼
52
33
|
1 | 7週 |
J中山 12.05 良 右 1800
3歳上2勝クラス
16/16
16/16
16人
野中悠 56K
4番
480
ウィリアムバロ
9
1587
(5.6)
10-15-16
41.8
|
浦和 10.19 重 左 1400
J交 けやき賞A2B
10/12
10/12
11人
櫻井光 57K
12番
485
ウィッチクラフト
32
1308
(3.3)
10-10-10
40.5
|
J中山 09.19 稍 右 1200
浦安特別3歳上2勝ク
10/15
10/15
15人
野中悠 55K
6番
472
サイファーシチー
39
1115
(1.5)
12-13
37.1
|
船橋 07.20 良 左 1800
J交 ハートビートサ
10/13
10/13
8人
本田重 55K
3番
476
ポートロイヤル
52
1575
(3.2)
2-2-2
43.8
|
|||
7 | 12 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ベルウッドヨウサン マダムチェロキー (Cherokee Run) |
藤本現 56K
大井 米田英
50
38
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1400
乃木坂賞B2五B3三
13/16
13/16
8人
藤本現 55K
14番
496
マイハンプス
30
1300
(2.5)
14-13-14
40.1
|
大井 09.07 重 右 1800
1999 日本初「ワ
6/9
6/9
2人
藤本現 56K
10番
508
コラゾンデオ
27
1592
(3.5)
2-2-2
43.4
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1800
サマースターズ賞B3
3/14
3/14
8人
藤本現 56K
2番
509
アナザークイー
50
1550
(0.4)
3-8-6
38.3
|
大井 08.06 良 右 1400
C1二 三 四
1/14
1/14
8人
藤本現 56K
2番
504
サンドストーム
46
1278
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.8
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
アポロキングダム アポロホープ スノーアード (バブルガムフェロー) |
仲原大 53K
大井 大宮和
45
42
|
8 | 16週 |
大井 10.08 良 右 1400
つる座特別C1一 二
1/16
1/16
3人
横川怜 54K
10番
507
ココロイキ
45
1274
(0.1)
5-2-2
38.2
|
大井 09.10 重 右 1600
2021 ウマきゅC
3/15
3/15
5人
横川怜 54K
8番
499
ハイブランド
37
1428
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.8
|
大井 08.20 稍 右 1600
はくちょう座特別C1
2/12
2/12
5人
横川怜 55K
3番
505
ハクサンチコチャ
42
1414
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.9
|
大井 08.05 良 右 1200
C1五 六
4/10
4/10
6人
横川怜 54K
5番
509
キョウエイソフィ
42
1139
(0.4)
2-2
38.8
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム エラボレート コンテッサ (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤田凌 56K
大井 中道啓
42
34
|
12 | 4週 |
大井 12.24 稍 右 1600
クライマックスリレー
12/15
12/15
14人
藤田凌 56K
14番
457
マイネルシスネロ
38
1444
(2.9)
6-5-5
41.3
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1600
宮益坂賞B3一選抜特
8/16
8/16
9人
本橋孝 56K
9番
455
スターリット
30
1446
(1.4)
6-6-6
40.8
|
大井 11.19 良 左 1650
Make New B
9/12
9/12
6人
本橋孝 55K
3番
454
バーブル
26
1478
(2.3)
11-11-10
40.4
|
大井 08.16 不 右 1400
サマーメモリー賞B3
3/14
3/14
3人
本橋孝 56K
10番
452
ブライティアラ
42
1285
(0.1)
4-7-8
38.6
|
|
|