1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール シェーナ ヴィクトリアピーク (Bernardini) |
本田重 54K
大井 佐宗応
47
43
|
13 | 20週 |
大井 09.10 重 右 1200
2021 35周年B
9/12
9/12
6人
笹川翼 53K
4番
490
セレノグラフィ
38
1142
(1.2)
6-5
38.4
|
大井 08.20 稍 右 1000
ペルセウス賞B2五B
6/12
6/12
4人
笹川翼 55K
8番
488
シャインカメリア
47
1001
(0.9)
8-8
36.4
|
大井 06.10 良 右 1200
時の日賞B2五
1/12
1/12
3人
笹川翼 54K
11番
488
ノーブルノヴ
46
1131
(0.1)
6-6
37.2
|
大井 05.21 不 右 1200
サンケイスポーツ賞B
4/15
4/15
9人
笹川翼 54K
13番
489
ウインヒストリオ
41
1136
(1.0)
10-10
36.9
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ ゴールデンチョイス ステッバイステップ (カリズマティック) |
達城龍 56K
大井 蛯名雄
43
41
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1200
ウマきゅん賞B1三B
10/16
10/16
11人
達城龍 55K
8番
478
ウインヒストリオ
39
1143
(0.8)
10-10
37.7
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1200
冬木立賞B2四選抜特
9/14
9/14
4人
達城龍 56K
3番
479
スターシューター
40
1146
(1.0)
7-9
39.1
|
大井 09.22 良 右 1200
エキサイティングリレ
1/16
1/16
6人
達城龍 56K
5番
472
ネフェルリリー
42
1129
(0.0)
8-9
37.0
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1200
葉月賞B2三選抜特別
5/13
5/13
4人
達城龍 56K
10番
469
ケイティーセキト
43
1131
(0.7)
3-2
38.0
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス セグレートシチー アイシークレット (ゴールドアリュール) |
的場文 56K
大井 井上弘
46
42
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1200
ウマきゅん賞B1三B
6/16
6/16
9人
的場文 57K
1番
534
ウインヒストリオ
42
1139
(0.4)
7-7
37.7
|
大井 11.19 良 右 1200
「わ!」がいっぱい品
6/9
6/9
6人
的場文 56K
9番
538
ノーブルノヴ
40
1138
(0.6)
3-3
37.9
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
9/16
9/16
2人
的場文 57K
11番
529
ハートプレイス
41
1135
(0.9)
6-6
37.8
|
大井 09.08 重 右 1200
2004 オフト大郷
1/10
1/10
1人
的場文 56K
1番
536
フォーティプリ
46
1136
(0.2)
2-2
37.7
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
マクフィ マテーラフレイバー クリスチャンパール (シンボリクリスエス) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 福永敏
53
45
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1200
ウマきゅん賞B1三B
7/16
7/16
6人
本橋孝 57K
4番
461
ウインヒストリオ
42
1139
(0.4)
4-4
37.9
|
大井 12.07 稍 右 1400
タンザナイト賞B2三
1/16
1/16
3人
真島大 56K
12番
465
プレストレジ
53
1266
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.1
|
大井 11.19 良 左 1650
Make New B
3/12
3/12
5人
真島大 57K
10番
466
バーブル
44
1462
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.5
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1600
今年の冬もメガイルミ
10/16
10/16
7人
本田重 56K
3番
462
セパヌイール
39
1424
(1.8)
4-9-8
41.2
|
|||
3 | 5 |
セン
6 芦毛
追
キャプテントゥーレ フォルトゥーレ トウカイセレッソ (キングカメハメハ) |
藤田凌 56K
大井 栗田裕
43
40
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1200
ウマきゅん賞B1三B
9/16
9/16
12人
藤田凌 55K
14番
411
ウインヒストリオ
40
1142
(0.7)
13-13
37.1
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1200
冬木立賞B2四選抜特
6/14
6/14
3人
安藤洋 56K
13番
414
スターシューター
43
1142
(0.6)
14-14
37.9
|
門別 11.04 重 右 1200
来年のJBCは盛岡&
8/11
8/11
5人
阿部龍 56K
2番
420
フジノパンサ
33
1132
(1.4)
10-9
37.1
|
門別 10.21 不 右 1200
静内産米万馬券特別A
1/10
1/10
4人
五十冬 55K
5番
416
ソルサリエンテ
42
1122
(0.2)
8-7
36.3
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
スターリングローズ ナンゴクアイネット オーデコロン (ボストンハーバー) |
張田昂 54K
大井 三坂盛
40
20
|
1 | 7週 |
J阪神 11.27 良 芝右 1200
3歳上2勝クラス
11/16
11/16
15人
角田大 52K
4番
474
アールラプチャ
17
1103
(1.0)
11-10
35.2
|
J東京 11.06 良 芝左 1400
神奈川新聞杯3歳上2
15/18
15/18
11人
江田照 52K
3番
476
バルトリ
19
1221
(1.3)
14-13
34.6
|
J阪神 10.16 良 右 1400
3歳上2勝クラス
14/15
14/15
14人
酒井学 55K
2番
480
ヴァルキュリア
40
1253
(1.6)
4-3
38.2
|
J中京 09.26 重 芝左 1200
知多特別3歳上2勝ク
18/18
18/18
18人
藤岡康 53K
18番
478
マリーナ
2
1135
(2.7)
13-16
37.0
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トゥザグローリー フェールアシュバル フェールクークー (アラムシャー) |
山崎良 54K
大井 橋本馬
51
44
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 01.14 稍 左 1200
カーバンクルスプリン
0/11
0/11
山崎良 54.5K
9番
503
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1000
フジテレビ賞B2六B
2/10
2/10
7人
山崎良 55K
9番
502
ギシギシ
51
1003
(0.2)
4-5
36.9
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1200
冬木立賞B2四選抜特
14/14
14/14
11人
山崎良 54K
2番
499
スターシューター
33
1157
(2.1)
4-3
40.7
|
大井 11.19 良 右 1000
シュラとニコのしな水
3/8
3/8
5人
山崎良 54K
7番
500
ラッキーカイザ
48
1004
(0.4)
6-7
36.5
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディスクリートキャット リュウノヘラクレス メロディライン (パイロ) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 鷹見浩
49
46
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 12.29 良 右 1000
フジテレビ賞B2六B
4/10
4/10
4人
瀬川将 57K
6番
471
ギシギシ
49
1005
(0.4)
5-4
37.0
|
大井 12.07 稍 右 1400
タンザナイト賞B2三
6/16
6/16
4人
瀬川将 56K
2番
474
マテーラフレイハ
47
1274
(0.8)
4-4-3
38.7
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1400
シトリン賞B2一選抜
6/16
6/16
7人
瀬川将 56K
9番
467
ダイリンウルフ
44
1279
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.5
|
大井 11.04 稍 右 1400
トパーズ賞B2五
6/10
6/10
9人
瀬川将 56K
5番
469
プレストレジ
45
1278
(1.1)
7-10-10
38.2
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィットリオドーロ ドーロカグラ グランダーシュート (セイントアレックス) |
藤本現 56K
大井 蛯名雄
45
43
|
4 | 12週 |
大井 11.05 良 右 1200
デイリースポーツ賞B
2/13
2/13
7人
藤本現 56K
10番
508
コウユーユメフワ
45
1132
(0.2)
3-2
38.0
|
大井 07.13 重 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
3/14
3/14
9人
藤本現 57K
11番
492
ノーブルノヴ
43
1128
(0.8)
10-10
37.4
|
大井 07.01 不 右 1200
行人坂賞B2五B3五
3/12
3/12
4人
藤本現 57K
12番
489
ゴールデンチ
44
1135
(0.1)
6-6
37.9
|
大井 04.14 不 右 1200
ポイント10倍!春の
3/11
3/11
2人
藤本現 56K
9番
502
プレストレジ
40
1136
(1.2)
2-2
38.3
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ラッキーカイザー ソラコマチ (サクラバクシンオー) |
御神訓 56K
大井 鈴木啓
51
44
|
7 | 9週 |
大井 11.19 良 右 1000
シュラとニコのしな水
1/8
1/8
1人
矢野貴 56K
3番
495
カズノイケヅ
51
1000
(0.3)
2-2
36.7
|
大井 11.02 重 右 1000
アメリカンアンバサB
1/12
1/12
1人
矢野貴 55K
7番
496
カズノイケヅ
50
1005
(0.1)
2-2
37.3
|
大井 10.06 稍 右 1200
公式ツイッターフォロ
10/12
10/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
10番
497
カリスマサンヒカ
37
1136
(0.8)
2-2
38.4
|
大井 03.26 良 右 1200
アザレア特別3歳選抜
1/11
1/11
1人
矢野貴 56K
6番
479
リュウノヘラクレ
36
1139
(0.5)
1-1
38.4
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン チェリーブリーズ オンマイマインド (ティンバーカントリー) |
和田譲 54K
大井 久保隆
48
45
|
9 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1200
ウマきゅん賞B1三B
13/16
13/16
14人
和田譲 55K
12番
488
ウインヒストリオ
38
1146
(1.1)
5-5
38.6
|
大井 11.19 良 右 1000
シュラとニコのしな水
4/8
4/8
2人
和田譲 54K
1番
489
ラッキーカイザ
48
1004
(0.4)
3-3
36.8
|
大井 11.02 重 右 1000
アメリカンアンバサB
10/12
10/12
3人
和田譲 55K
6番
483
ラッキーカイザ
45
1011
(0.6)
8-8
37.1
|
大井 07.15 稍 右 1000
マーメイド賞B2四B
6/12
6/12
1人
和田譲 55K
3番
482
シャインカメリア
48
1002
(0.9)
5-7
36.7
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
エスケンデレヤ エリタダス モエレピンクレディ (ゴールドヘイロー) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 佐野謙
42
40
|
15 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1200
ウマきゅん賞B1三B
14/16
14/16
13人
安藤洋 57K
16番
494
ウインヒストリオ
37
1147
(1.2)
8-9
38.4
|
大井 11.19 良 右 1200
「わ!」がいっぱい品
5/9
5/9
7人
安藤洋 56K
8番
498
ノーブルノヴ
40
1137
(0.5)
5-5
37.5
|
大井 11.03 稍 右 1200
トゥインクルナイトA
12/12
12/12
7人
安藤洋 55K
8番
496
ハートプレイス
42
1138
(1.3)
11-11
37.5
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
6/16
6/16
6人
安藤洋 57K
3番
493
ハートプレイス
42
1134
(0.8)
8-9
37.4
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール ラブミージュニア ラブミーチャン (サウスヴィグラス) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 荒山勝
56
45
|
12 | 3週 |
大井 12.29 良 右 1000
フジテレビ賞B2六B
10/10
10/10
2人
真島大 57K
8番
506
ギシギシ
42
1015
(1.4)
3-3
38.2
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1200
ノベンバー賞A2二B
16/16
16/16
6人
藤田凌 55K
13番
507
セイジミニスタ
34
1146
(2.5)
4-3
39.4
|
大井 11.04 良 右 1000
ありがとうJBC2B
1/11
1/11
1人
藤田凌 57K
8番
507
アッシャムス
56
0596
(0.3)
3-3
36.3
|
大井 10.09 不 右 1200
オパール賞B2四選抜
4/16
4/16
3人
藤田凌 56K
13番
507
トチノペガサ
48
1138
(0.3)
3-2
38.6
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アルデバラン2 ギシギシ ラーニー (ハーツクライ) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 栗田裕
52
40
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 12.29 良 右 1000
フジテレビ賞B2六B
1/10
1/10
5人
矢野貴 57K
5番
493
フェールアシュハ
52
1001
(0.2)
2-2
36.9
|
大井 05.20 重 右 1200
優駿スプリントトライ
取消等
御神訓 57.0
8番
|
大井 05.01 重 右 1200
3歳500万円以上
4/11
4/11
1人
矢野貴 57K
11番
483
サブノハクタカ
44
1126
(0.4)
5-5
37.1
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1800
シクラメン特別3歳選
7/9
7/9
4人
御神訓 57K
9番
479
タブラオ
24
1577
(2.5)
3-3-3
41.7
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
パイロ プレストレジェーロ ユズチャン (カネヒキリ) |
山崎誠 54K
大井 米田英
53
47
|
16 | 3週 |
大井 12.31 良 右 1400
カウントダウン20A
15/16
15/16
8人
山崎誠 53K
7番
463
レッドフレイ
41
1288
(2.7)
9-13-14
39.7
|
大井 12.06 稍 右 1600
ブルージルコン賞B1
6/16
6/16
8人
張田昂 55K
13番
458
ミスターオーネッ
46
1426
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.8
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
7/7
7/7
3人
張田昂 53K
4番
456
ミラバーグマ
47
1424
(1.7)
2-2-2
39.3
|
大井 11.04 稍 右 1400
トパーズ賞B2五
1/10
1/10
6人
山崎誠 54K
6番
453
スティールストー
53
1267
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール コパノジョウオー コパノニキータ (ティンバーカントリー) |
西啓太 54K
大井 堀千亜
42
40
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 12.27 稍 右 1200
ウマきゅん賞B1三B
12/16
12/16
8人
菅原涼 50K
15番
516
ウインヒストリオ
38
1146
(1.1)
15-14
37.3
|
大井 12.09 不 右 1400
B2五
3/10
3/10
4人
達城龍 54K
10番
518
バトルバーリ
41
1282
(1.7)
3-3-4
38.8
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1200
黄葉賞B2二選抜特別
4/11
4/11
10人
達城龍 54K
9番
512
ウインヒストリオ
42
1133
(0.8)
9-8
37.1
|
大井 11.05 良 右 1200
デイリースポーツ賞B
8/13
8/13
8人
達城龍 54K
1番
518
コウユーユメフワ
40
1139
(0.9)
13-13
37.4
|
|
|