1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 青鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール ゴルトグルーベ ヴァリアントレディ (ウォーエンブレム) |
東川慎 54K
笠松 後藤佑
62
60
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
錦秋特別B1
2/10
2/10
5人
東川慎 54K
4番
519
ゴープラチナ
58
1302
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.0
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
フォーマルハウト賞B
1/10
1/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
3番
516
ヤマニンパジ
61
1293
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
栗きんとん特別B1
3/6
3/6
3人
東川慎 54K
4番
516
タイセイエクレー
58
1300
(0.6)
4-2-2
40.1
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
爽籟賞B2特選
1/7
1/7
5人
藤原幹 56K
7番
514
モスコミュール
62
1278
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ワークフォース スタンサンセイ アステリオン (フレンチデピュティ) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 笹野博
60
54
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
錦秋特別B1
6/10
6/10
6人
松本剛 56K
7番
521
ゴープラチナ
52
1310
(1.1)
7-7-7
39.8
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
カシオペア特別B1
3/9
3/9
4人
丸野勝 56K
1番
518
タイセイエクレー
56
1450
(1.2)
8-4-3
40.5
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
7/12
7/12
8人
村上弘 57K
6番
523
テーオーエナジ
60
2071
(4.0)
8-7-8
40.8
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1600
パンパスグラスオープ
4/10
4/10
2人
村上弘 56K
5番
530
ニホンピロヘン
47
1436
(1.7)
2-2-3
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
マツリダゴッホ ゴープラチナム スノークラフト (アグネスデジタル) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤佑
60
55
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
錦秋特別B1
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 54K
9番
453
ゴルトグルー
60
1299
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/9
1/9
2人
丸野勝 54K
7番
448
アドミラルティ
60
1294
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
馬籠賞B2特選
6/7
6/7
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
455
セイレーンズヘ
45
1465
(2.9)
2-5-5
41.9
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
2021JBC金沢・
1/9
1/9
1人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
461
ニホンピロハヒ
53
1283
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
スターリングローズ アップメイ トロピカルタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 大橋敬
55
48
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
1/8
1/8
2人
加藤聡 55K
7番
465
ローズレイジ
46
1309
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
3/7
3/7
4人
加藤聡 55K
7番
469
ペイシャラメン
43
1301
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 10.08 良 右 1400
金風特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
6人
加藤聡 54K
3番
471
ハイカラコマチ
47
1304
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
笠松 09.23 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
6人
加藤聡 54K
10番
468
コンシード
55
1434
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ハッシュタグ サンデースマイル2 (Sunday Silence) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
55
47
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
錦秋特別B1
5/10
5/10
8人
森島貴 56K
2番
464
ゴープラチナ
55
1305
(0.6)
6-6-5
39.5
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
カシオペア特別B1
9/9
9/9
7人
森島貴 56K
6番
474
タイセイエクレー
33
1476
(3.8)
7-8-8
42.7
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
栗きんとん特別B1
4/6
4/6
5人
森島貴 56K
5番
467
タイセイエクレー
54
1305
(1.1)
5-4-4
40.0
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
流れ星特別A3
6/10
6/10
8人
森島貴 56K
10番
465
インシュラー
45
1293
(1.5)
8-7-7
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤジャパン モズノハナミチ グランプリチェリー (キングカメハメハ) |
加藤利 56K
笠松 藤田正
46
40
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
錦秋特別B1
9/10
9/10
10人
加藤利 56K
6番
475
ゴープラチナ
46
1318
(1.9)
10-10-10
38.6
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
カシオペア特別B1
8/9
8/9
9人
加藤利 56K
3番
472
タイセイエクレー
39
1469
(3.1)
9-9-9
41.2
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1600
ベテルギウス特別B2
7/10
7/10
10人
加藤利 56K
5番
469
トミケンプラセ
34
1466
(2.6)
10-10-10
40.0
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
栗きんとん特別B1
6/6
6/6
6人
加藤利 56K
6番
470
タイセイエクレー
40
1323
(2.9)
6-6-6
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ペイシャラメント ラメント (アドマイヤムーン) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 伊藤強
66
53
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1600
イチョウ賞B2特選
1/10
1/10
4人
松本剛 54K
10番
430
コスモザクロ
66
1445
(0.1)
5-3-1
39.3
|
笠松 10.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
1/7
1/7
2人
松本剛 54K
8番
434
グレイトデヒ
48
1295
(0.5)
4-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 10.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
3/8
3/8
2人
松本剛 54K
5番
431
スーチャン
49
1302
(0.6)
6-4-4
39.2
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
3/9
3/9
3人
松本剛 54K
6番
434
ビービーブ
48
1435
(1.1)
4-3-3
38.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フリオーソ ダルマワンサ ユメハオオキク (アドマイヤオーラ) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 田口輝
62
56
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
錦秋特別B1
7/10
7/10
1人
加藤聡 56K
8番
441
ゴープラチナ
51
1311
(1.2)
9-8-6
39.5
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
カシオペア特別B1
2/9
2/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
445
タイセイエクレー
62
1444
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
栗きんとん特別B1
2/6
2/6
2人
丸野勝 56K
1番
442
タイセイエクレー
62
1294
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 09.24 良 右 1400
流れ星特別A3
3/10
3/10
3人
加藤聡 56K
2番
442
インシュラー
50
1287
(0.9)
5-2-2
38.4
|
|
|