1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
マジェスティックウォリアー エムケードリーム カワカミマゴコロ (パイロ) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 千葉津
39
37
|
3 |
門別 10.20 不 右 1600
えりもオープン〔準重
取消等
亀井洋 52.0
1番
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
日高グリーンアドベン
1/11
1/11
1人
亀井洋 54K
5番
456
ドンナラボリ
39
1145
(0.5)
1-1
38.8
|
門別 08.18 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
1/8
1/8
1人
亀井洋 54K
4番
458
ウインモリオン
35
1148
(0.5)
1-1
38.3
|
門別 07.20 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
2/12
2/12
3人
亀井洋 54K
8番
458
ポップワール
38
1151
(0.3)
1-1
38.0
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
スクリーンヒーロー ラテルネラ ラサンバ (Orientate) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 佐久雅
39
27
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C2-2
9/12
9/12
6人
坂下秀 54K
12番
442
ゴールデンマ
29
1013
(1.1)
9-10
35.9
|
門別 10.05 不 右 1000
ヒャクジツコウ特別C
10/11
10/11
6人
若杉朝 51K
6番
434
ボンディンク
18
1033
(2.3)
11-10
36.5
|
門別 09.15 稍 右 1000
レジェンド折茂武彦特
8/12
8/12
8人
桑村真 54K
12番
430
セイウンモーリー
39
1026
(1.2)
8-9
37.3
|
門別 09.02 良 右 1200
サギソウ特別C2-2
7/12
7/12
4人
若杉朝 51K
5番
432
スカイトライア
22
1175
(3.1)
11-11
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム スティールアンジュ ガイーヌ (デュランダル) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
33
28
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C2-2
4/12
4/12
9人
桑村真 54K
1番
468
ゴールデンマ
33
1008
(0.6)
8-8
35.8
|
門別 10.05 不 右 1000
ヒャクジツコウ特別C
7/11
7/11
7人
阿部龍 54K
7番
460
ボンディンク
26
1023
(1.3)
8-9
37.4
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
12/12
12/12
10人
阿部龍 54K
7番
460
ソノラメンテ
20
1175
(3.4)
2-4
41.2
|
門別 09.07 重 右 1000
リコリス特別C3-2
6/10
6/10
7人
阿部龍 54K
4番
458
ゴールドサフ
32
1019
(1.4)
3-3
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ケイムホーム ギョシュウ ソウタツ (ブライアンズタイム) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 齊藤正
46
33
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.21 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-2
6/8
6/8
7人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
456
レラシオネス
27
1146
(0.9)
8-7
36.5
|
門別 10.07 重 右 1200
ハクチョウソウ特別C
10/12
10/12
9人
黒澤愛 56K
12番
448
プッシュユアセ
27
1148
(1.8)
11-10
37.3
|
門別 09.07 重 右 1200
オシロイバナ特別C3
5/12
5/12
5人
小野楓 56K
8番
438
ポップワール
31
1145
(1.5)
6-3
37.7
|
門別 08.25 不 右 1200
ソガベツの滝賞C3-
4/7
4/7
4人
阪野学 56K
1番
442
ワイプアウト
46
1139
(0.6)
7-7
36.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド タイドライン ラヴィーズラヴィン (Giant’s Causeway) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 川島雅
61
34
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
2/10
2/10
4人
石川倭 54K
3番
470
フレーズメーカ
34
1144
(2.0)
5-5
36.8
|
門別 09.23 重 右 1200
紅葉彩る沙流川渓谷賞
4/12
4/12
5人
石川倭 54K
5番
476
ヤマイチキャプ
28
1148
(0.8)
10-9
37.5
|
門別 08.26 不 右 1700
ピンネシリ岳賞C3-
5/10
5/10
3人
石川倭 54K
10番
474
クライマックス
61
1496
(1.0)
6-6-5
38.5
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1600
トウショウブ特別C3
4/10
4/10
6人
石川倭 54K
7番
468
マスクトライ
11
1467
(0.5)
2-2-2
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー ハニューハント マルゼンブリッジ (マルゼンスキー) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 桧森邦
28
23
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 不 右 1200
二風谷観光公園賞C2
8/9
8/9
8人
阿部龍 54K
1番
486
ブルージーン
25
1142
(1.4)
5-6
38.1
|
門別 10.05 不 右 1200
とままえ産ななつぼし
6/10
6/10
9人
松井伸 54K
9番
482
ヤマイチキャプ
27
1146
(1.5)
4-3
38.2
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
6/12
6/12
5人
桑村真 54K
5番
478
ソノラメンテ
28
1162
(2.1)
11-8
38.8
|
門別 09.01 良 右 1700
リョウブ特別C2-2
6/9
6/9
6人
小野楓 54K
3番
470
パワースカイ
10
1538
(2.7)
3-2-4
42.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス マキシラリア フラワーヒメ (ネオユニヴァース) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 山口竜
35
33
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C2-2
6/12
6/12
4人
小野楓 54K
4番
432
ゴールデンマ
32
1009
(0.7)
5-5
36.8
|
門別 10.05 不 右 1000
ヒャクジツコウ特別C
3/11
3/11
5人
石川倭 54K
1番
434
ボンディンク
34
1012
(0.2)
7-5
36.6
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1000
JA門別馬舞米特別C
4/11
4/11
8人
桑村真 54K
4番
440
ピュアカガヤ
35
1026
(0.8)
2-3
38.1
|
門別 09.07 重 右 1000
リコリス特別C3-2
7/10
7/10
5人
桑村真 54K
1番
434
ゴールドサフ
31
1021
(1.6)
5-6
37.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
エピファネイア シュプールロイヤル ローズノーブル (ディープインパクト) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 小国博
48
27
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 10.26 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
11/11
11/11
2人
宮崎光 56K
11番
472
アルマロベイラ
-1
1533
(3.3)
1-2-7
43.3
|
J札幌 08.28 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/14
8/14
9人
菊澤一 56K
13番
466
ホウオウヴォー
28
1490
(1.1)
13-12-10
39.7
|
J函館 07.25 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/14
8/14
7人
團野大 56K
2番
466
キアヌマウナ
32
1492
(1.9)
6-7-8
39.1
|
J東京 06.12 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
11人
北村宏 56K
8番
466
オブデュモン
48
1393
(2.0)
3-3
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ドンナラボリオーザ ワーキングウーマン (フジキセキ) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 松本隆
36
31
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.20 不 右 1200
日高山脈賞C3-2C
1/7
1/7
3人
宮崎光 54K
4番
472
トイボブ
36
1137
(0.2)
3-1
37.4
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-2
6/10
6/10
3人
宮崎光 54K
1番
474
フレーズメーカ
28
1154
(3.0)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1200
日高グリーンアドベン
2/11
2/11
7人
宮崎光 54K
2番
476
エムケードリー
36
1150
(0.5)
3-2
39.0
|
門別 09.07 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
8/10
8/10
3人
宮崎光 54K
2番
472
ドリームウィー
25
1154
(1.2)
1-1
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
トゥザグローリー ルルローズ オードリーローズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 佐々国
31
13
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 不 右 1200
二風谷観光公園賞C2
4/9
4/9
2人
亀井洋 54K
2番
476
ブルージーン
31
1133
(0.5)
4-4
37.5
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1700
ポーチュラカ特別C2
9/12
9/12
2人
亀井洋 54K
6番
480
スワーヴジョ
7
1524
(3.2)
2-2-4
43.0
|
J中山 01.17 良 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
7人
Mデム 54K
12番
470
イズンシーラフ
11
1369
(0.5)
5-4-3
35.1
|
J新潟 09.06 良 芝左 1600
2歳未勝利
7/18
7/18
5人
木幡巧 54K
4番
454
レガトゥス
4
1371
(0.6)
7-7
34.6
|
|
|