1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
トビーズコーナー ジョリヴィサージュ キュートネス2 (Forty Niner) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
40
36
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 不 左 1400
シュラブローズ賞B1
2/12
2/12
1人
高松亮 54K
4番
447
ジェドゥラシ
40
1263
(0.2)
3-2
38.5
|
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
B2
1/11
1/11
1人
高松亮 55K
2番
450
ビーコンプリ
32
1134
(0.3)
1-1
37.3
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1400
B2
1/11
1/11
1人
高松亮 54K
7番
445
アークオブメシ
33
1275
(0.4)
3-1
38.9
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1600
ヤングジョッキーズT
1/12
1/12
3人
塚本涼 54K
4番
448
ヤマニンティエル
38
1424
(0.2)
1-1
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス アヴェントゥリスト カズサクション (ゴールドアリュール) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
38
30
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.10 良 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップオー
6/12
6/12
8人
塚本涼 56K
7番
531
リンシャンカイホ
35
1007
(1.7)
3-4
37.1
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
4/12
4/12
10人
木村暁 56K
7番
532
スティンライクヒ
38
1005
(0.4)
1-1
36.6
|
盛岡 08.30 重 左 1600
新涼特別A二組
10/11
10/11
7人
木村暁 56K
12番
525
アドマイヤコメ
17
1444
(3.6)
11-11
39.7
|
盛岡 08.10 不 左 1000
B1
6/12
6/12
2人
木村暁 57K
7番
524
サンエイキング
31
1011
(0.8)
3-3
37.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー テソーロ ベルワトリング (Dushyantor) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 小林義
44
35
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.17 不 左 1400
シュラブローズ賞B1
5/12
5/12
2人
陶文峰 56K
11番
491
ジェドゥラシ
38
1266
(0.5)
7-5
38.2
|
盛岡 10.05 稍 左 1200
B1
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
2番
490
シェリーアモール
30
1136
(0.2)
7-4
36.8
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
1/12
1/12
2人
篠谷葵 56K
11番
485
トミノヴェール
29
1147
(0.2)
8-3
37.4
|
盛岡 08.22 稍 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡C
1/12
1/12
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
487
シルバーウェー
44
1415
(0.0)
3-2
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ アドマイヤテン ストレイトフロムテキサス (Judge T C) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
44
38
|
9 | 31週 |
水沢 03.29 重 右 1600
桃花特別A一組
9/9
9/9
4人
山本政 56K
7番
495
タイセイブラス
41
1434
(2.4)
8-8-8
39.4
|
水沢 01.11 右 1800
睦月特別A一組
取消等
山本政 56.0
6番
|
盛岡 11.24 稍 左 1800
2020盛岡ファイナ
3/9
3/9
4人
山本政 56K
2番
496
アドマイヤメテ
28
1552
(0.5)
4-4-3
38.0
|
盛岡 10.26 重 左 1400
スプリント特別オープ
8/10
8/10
4人
山本政 56K
9番
495
タイセイブラス
44
1251
(1.7)
8-8
37.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス ハナレイ ハナライ (Medaglia d’Oro) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 飯田弘
49
25
|
5 | 5週 |
門別 09.23 重 右 1800
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
10/11
10/11
11人
井上俊 55K
9番
496
チャイヤプーン
19
1570
(3.0)
8-8-8
40.7
|
門別 09.08 重 右 1700
ドゥラメンテ・メモリ
7/7
7/7
7人
山本咲 55K
1番
486
ウタマロ
3
1532
(3.7)
6-6-6
44.5
|
門別 08.26 不 右 1600
ノウゼンカズラ特別A
6/7
6/7
5人
松井伸 57K
4番
490
ヒロノセンキン
49
1429
(2.1)
5-6-6
39.3
|
門別 06.02 良 右 1800
キタサンブラック・プ
5/9
5/9
4人
山本咲 57K
1番
506
クインズプル
27
1587
(3.6)
4-6-6
42.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
11 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ハイパーチャージ グランドエナジー (フレンチデピュティ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 新田守
39
36
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
10/11
10/11
6人
高橋悠 56K
10番
495
サンエイロード
32
1409
(2.8)
11-10
37.9
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
金木犀特別A三組
5/10
5/10
6人
木村暁 56K
6番
500
ホワイトブライ
37
1421
(1.4)
9-8
38.5
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
桔梗特別A三組
5/10
5/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
10番
492
サンエイムサシ
34
1436
(2.1)
9-9
40.4
|
盛岡 08.30 重 左 1600
芙蓉特別A三組
4/11
4/11
7人
坂口裕 56K
11番
493
サンエイバラー
39
1412
(1.3)
8-9
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
フェノーメノ ダンサーズドリーム フィールザタレント (Theatrical) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 菅原勲
37
35
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
4/11
4/11
11人
阿部英 54K
1番
457
サンエイロード
37
1402
(2.1)
7-6
37.7
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1600
金木犀特別A三組
7/10
7/10
7人
小林凌 54K
4番
461
ホワイトブライ
32
1428
(2.1)
8-7
39.7
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
爽秋特別A二組
6/10
6/10
8人
小林凌 54K
9番
460
ドラセナ
35
1435
(1.6)
7-7
39.3
|
盛岡 08.30 重 左 1600
芙蓉特別A三組
7/11
7/11
10人
小林凌 54K
5番
456
サンエイバラー
36
1417
(1.8)
11-10
38.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド ウインリベロ フリーヴァケイション (Fly So Free) |
七夕裕 54K
岩手 三野通
38
14
|
11 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.24 稍 芝左 1600
OROターフ特別オー
11/11
11/11
11人
岩本怜 56K
1番
434
アーバンキット
38
1416
(3.7)
11-10-11
38.0
|
盛岡 10.12 重 芝左 1700
OROターフ特別オー
12/12
12/12
7人
岩本怜 56K
7番
436
ナイトオブナイ
20
1500
(2.9)
10-12-12
38.4
|
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1800
J交 東京カップけや
9/9
9/9
8人
岩本怜 56K
3番
438
マイネルアストリ
-1
2020
(8.3)
9-9-9
44.0
|
J新潟 08.21 良 芝左 2850
障害3歳オープン
9/13
9/13
10人
上野翔 60K
6番
438
サトノファイター
-1
3052
(2.7)
7-7-6
非計測
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 青毛
追
スクリーンヒーロー ブラックハーデス イルミナティ (メイショウサムソン) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 吉田司
50
37
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.24 稍 芝左 1600
OROターフ特別オー
8/11
8/11
9人
小林凌 56K
4番
458
アーバンキット
50
1397
(1.8)
8-10-9
36.1
|
盛岡 10.12 重 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
6/11
6/11
11人
小林凌 56K
11番
454
サンエイムサシ
38
1401
(1.1)
11-11
36.3
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
秋分特別A二組
9/10
9/10
10人
木村暁 56K
9番
454
サンエイバラー
27
1439
(2.7)
10-9
40.3
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
爽秋特別A二組
8/10
8/10
9人
塚本涼 56K
5番
453
ドラセナ
31
1440
(2.1)
9-9
39.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ナムラバンザイ ソアリングピアス (エルコンドルパサー) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
48
41
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.24 稍 芝左 1600
OROターフ特別オー
9/11
9/11
10人
関本淳 56K
6番
462
アーバンキット
48
1401
(2.2)
6-6-10
36.9
|
盛岡 10.12 重 左 1600
寒露特別A二組
3/11
3/11
6人
関本淳 56K
1番
455
サンエイムサシ
44
1393
(0.3)
6-3
37.6
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
秋分特別A二組
7/10
7/10
6人
高松亮 56K
6番
453
サンエイバラー
34
1429
(1.7)
5-6
40.4
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
爽秋特別A二組
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 56K
8番
456
ドラセナ
39
1428
(0.9)
4-4
39.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ミズサンタイム ディモルフォセカ (マーベラスサンデー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原勲
38
36
|
8週 |
盛岡 08.30 重 左 1600
芙蓉特別A三組
9/11
9/11
8人
阿部英 56K
7番
454
サンエイバラー
35
1419
(2.0)
9-6
39.5
|
盛岡 08.16 重 左 1600
竜胆特別A三組
7/12
7/12
6人
阿部英 56K
9番
452
マジョリティー
38
1421
(1.7)
6-6
39.0
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
向日葵特別A二組
7/11
7/11
10人
阿部英 56K
3番
447
モンサンフィエー
37
1427
(1.6)
8-5
38.9
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
浜木綿特別A二組
5/11
5/11
7人
阿部英 56K
9番
445
ラフレシアオジ
32
1425
(1.0)
6-8
39.3
|
||||
8 | 12 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ダンストンレガーメ コスモキャロリーヌ (アドマイヤマックス) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 畠山信
41
36
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.25 稍 左 1600
菊花特別A三組
5/12
5/12
12人
木村暁 54K
2番
436
サンエイキング
41
1405
(2.1)
6-5
38.6
|
盛岡 10.11 不 左 1600
初雁特別A三組
11/11
11/11
8人
菅原辰 54K
2番
427
サンエイロード
29
1414
(3.3)
10-11
38.3
|
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1600
桔梗特別A三組
3/10
3/10
8人
木村暁 54K
6番
424
サンエイムサシ
37
1432
(1.7)
6-6
40.6
|
盛岡 08.30 重 左 1600
芙蓉特別A三組
5/11
5/11
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
424
サンエイバラー
38
1414
(1.5)
5-5
39.5
|
|
|