1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ ゲームアルアル ドナパフューム (Bertolini) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 永田幸
46
21
|
11 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.06 稍 芝左 1000
姫神賞C1
10/11
10/11
5人
高松亮 56K
4番
488
ヤマニンシーベ
46
0593
(0.6)
7-8
35.4
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1600
C1六 七 八
13/13
13/13
11人
吉井章 56K
7番
499
アポロホープ
-1
1489
(5.3)
1-3-7
46.0
|
大井 03.11 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
15/15
15/15
11人
張田昂 56K
3番
514
スマートフレイ
19
1170
(3.1)
13-13
39.8
|
大井 11.17 良 右 1400
とびだせ!未来の新C
取消等
張田昂 56.0
13番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
9 青鹿毛
先
ダイワメジャー デュアルメジャー デュアルストーリー (End Sweep) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 平沢芳
30
25
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
ペルセウス賞C1三組
6/9
6/9
5人
岩本怜 56K
4番
477
タオルデスカー
16
1447
(2.6)
1-1
41.3
|
盛岡 07.06 稍 左 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
塚本涼 56K
5番
480
ドラゴンスト
27
1294
(0.8)
1-1
38.5
|
盛岡 06.28 良 左 1400
C2四組
2/9
2/9
4人
陶文峰 56K
1番
493
マッシリア
26
1293
(0.5)
4-3
39.8
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2三組
7/8
7/8
3人
岩本怜 56K
1番
489
ウェルシー
30
1327
(1.1)
4-4-4
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
9 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ステイクロース エスユーエフシー (Alzao) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 飯田弘
26
19
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
C1四組
7/9
7/9
8人
小林凌 56K
6番
435
ケイジースワロ
14
1313
(2.6)
7-8
40.9
|
盛岡 06.27 良 左 1600
B2五組
6/8
6/8
8人
小林凌 56K
4番
438
ヤマニンポラー
23
1433
(0.7)
4-5
39.4
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
B2四組
9/11
9/11
11人
小林凌 56K
8番
440
コウエイサムライ
26
1463
(1.3)
9-9-10
40.0
|
水沢 06.01 良 右 1900
ジューンカップB2
9/11
9/11
11人
小林凌 56K
11番
441
タマブラックハ
11
2094
(3.3)
11-11-11
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー ダイセンスカイ レーヴドゲラン (リアルシヤダイ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 千葉幸
28
20
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
オッズパーク賞C1六
2/10
2/10
6人
七夕裕 51K
5番
455
シーセクション
28
1290
(0.9)
6-3
39.6
|
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1400
C1五組
2/10
2/10
4人
七夕裕 51K
9番
458
カナラズクル
20
1313
(0.3)
8-8
39.8
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
フィエールマン特別C
12/12
12/12
6人
七夕裕 51K
4番
464
チェンカーン
13
1344
(4.1)
4-10-10
42.9
|
水沢 06.07 良 右 1600
バーベナ賞C1三組
8/9
8/9
3人
七夕裕 51K
8番
465
コルテージュ
19
1472
(2.2)
6-6-7
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット ウインドショコラ ホッカイショコラ (スペシャルウィーク) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
46
35
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
楽天競馬で岩手競馬を
3/11
3/11
3人
大坪慎 54K
6番
483
ケイリュウアサヒ
23
1298
(1.2)
2-1
40.6
|
盛岡 07.06 稍 芝左 1000
姫神賞C1
9/11
9/11
2人
大坪慎 54K
5番
483
ヤマニンシーベ
46
0593
(0.6)
2-3
35.9
|
水沢 06.07 良 右 1400
リューココリネ賞C1
2/8
2/8
5人
大坪慎 54K
3番
484
リュウノロビン
33
1313
(0.1)
2-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 05.24 稍 右 1400
オーキッド賞C1四組
2/12
2/12
9人
大坪慎 54K
8番
472
パトロナ
38
1299
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ ウップスアデイジイ スコールイ (Seeking the Gold) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
32
26
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
楽天競馬で岩手競馬を
4/11
4/11
7人
高松亮 56K
2番
532
ケイリュウアサヒ
21
1302
(1.6)
10-7
39.5
|
盛岡 07.06 稍 左 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
9人
村上忍 56K
8番
534
ダコタブラッ
26
1295
(1.4)
6-5
39.3
|
盛岡 06.29 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/9
5/9
6人
高松亮 56K
1番
541
マイネルネーベ
24
1301
(0.8)
7-7
38.2
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
4人
高松亮 56K
6番
544
ダブルクラッ
32
1318
(0.0)
7-6-4
40.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
先
アサクサキングス キャッスルシエル キャッスルスピカ (タイキブリザード) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
46
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1000
ペガスス賞C1
5/11
5/11
6人
南郷家 56K
6番
429
ヤマニンセノーテ
25
1027
(0.5)
3-3
38.3
|
盛岡 07.06 稍 芝左 1000
姫神賞C1
8/11
8/11
8人
南郷家 56K
7番
428
ヤマニンシーベ
46
0593
(0.6)
6-5
35.5
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
タワーオブロンドン特
4/8
4/8
4人
南郷家 56K
3番
429
ゼルター
39
1479
(0.9)
4-4-4
42.5
|
水沢 06.06 良 右 1600
クラスペディア賞C1
9/11
9/11
4人
南郷家 56K
2番
428
ノルトシュライフ
32
1457
(2.3)
1-1-3
42.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
セン
4 鹿毛
追
パイロ パリノホノオ ヴィヴァチッシモ (サクラバクシンオー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 高橋純
49
42
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1000
ペガスス賞C1
4/11
4/11
7人
菅原辰 56K
9番
471
ヤマニンセノーテ
26
1026
(0.4)
9-10
36.4
|
盛岡 07.06 稍 芝左 1000
姫神賞C1
10/11
10/11
10人
菅原辰 56K
10番
474
ヤマニンシーベ
46
0593
(0.6)
11-11
34.4
|
水沢 06.15 良 右 850
B2
5/7
5/7
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
476
ベルウッドタ
48
0526
(0.8)
6-6
36.5
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 850
ナーシセス賞B2
5/8
5/8
7人
小林凌 56K
4番
479
アルソミトラ
49
0528
(0.4)
6-6
36.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ カミノシルヴィ マツリダシルヴィ (エルコンドルパサー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
36
30
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
楽天競馬で岩手競馬を
2/11
2/11
2人
村上忍 54K
7番
457
ケイリュウアサヒ
30
1286
(0.0)
8-4
38.5
|
盛岡 07.04 良 左 1600
モズアスコット特別C
4/11
4/11
1人
村上忍 54K
10番
454
ウムラオフ
23
1450
(0.5)
5-5
40.7
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1600
C1四組
4/11
4/11
4人
村上忍 54K
9番
456
チャンチキ
31
1471
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.9
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1600
復興応援ありがとう岩
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 54K
4番
447
アーリーバート
36
1469
(0.3)
5-6-5
39.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
カジノドライヴ シェイドオヴペイル コウギョウデジタル (アグネスデジタル) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
39
30
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
C1四組
4/9
4/9
2人
山本政 56K
1番
511
ケイジースワロ
22
1298
(1.1)
9-9
38.8
|
盛岡 07.06 稍 左 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
3人
山本政 56K
10番
516
ダコタブラッ
22
1303
(2.2)
4-6
40.6
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 56K
2番
507
トーホウウノ
35
1321
(0.1)
5-4-5
39.8
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1400
C1六組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本政 56K
4番
490
イルソーニョ
39
1321
(0.0)
5-3-2
40.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター サンエイパール クラベス (マンハッタンカフェ) |
七夕裕 51K
岩手 菅原勲
37
31
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
C1四組
3/9
3/9
3人
関本玲 51K
8番
424
ケイジースワロ
24
1295
(0.8)
7-6
39.2
|
盛岡 07.05 稍 左 1600
マラカイト賞C1二組
4/8
4/8
3人
★関本玲 50K
5番
424
パトロン
26
1444
(0.5)
8-6
38.1
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1600
タワーオブロンドン特
6/8
6/8
5人
★関本玲 50K
7番
427
ゼルター
37
1481
(1.1)
8-7-7
41.9
|
水沢 06.06 良 右 1600
クラスペディア賞C1
6/11
6/11
11人
★関本玲 50K
8番
430
ノルトシュライフ
37
1452
(1.8)
6-6-7
40.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ゴールドシャッツ ゴールドリーフ (ダイナガリバー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 橘友和
47
32
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1400
C1四組
5/9
5/9
7人
菅原辰 54K
3番
455
ケイジースワロ
20
1302
(1.5)
3-3
40.8
|
盛岡 07.06 稍 芝左 1000
姫神賞C1
3/11
3/11
11人
小林凌 54K
8番
463
ヤマニンシーベ
47
0590
(0.3)
10-9
34.1
|
水沢 06.08 良 右 1400
C1
6/8
6/8
8人
小林凌 54K
5番
460
コスモマーヴィ
26
1316
(1.5)
8-8-6
40.4
|
水沢 05.16 良 右 1400
B2
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
8番
457
アメイジング
34
1328
(0.8)
6-8-7
40.8
|
|
|