1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
スウィフトカレント ネオダラス ブルーレインボウ (マルゼンスキー) |
藤江渉 56K
大井 佐々忠
43
29
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 03.24 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3一 二選抜
11/12
11/12
10人
藤江渉 56K
3番
502
ダイリンウルフ
25
1443
(2.2)
12-12-12
38.8
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
朧月賞B3二選抜特別
8/11
8/11
10人
藤江渉 56K
11番
504
クローストゥミー
23
1438
(1.7)
8-9-8
39.7
|
大井 02.17 稍 右 1800
コアレスハンター賞B
13/13
13/13
12人
藤江渉 56K
3番
500
コハクノユメ
26
1587
(3.1)
10-12-11
40.5
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1600
汐見坂賞B3一 二選
6/11
6/11
11人
藤江渉 56K
10番
504
モンサンラファー
43
1426
(1.4)
11-10-10
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ ミスルーア ミスポーラ (タイキシャトル) |
吉井章 54K
大井 松浦裕
32
25
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 03.24 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3一 二選抜
9/12
9/12
12人
吉井章 54K
6番
451
ダイリンウルフ
32
1436
(1.5)
11-10-10
39.2
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
朧月賞B3二選抜特別
10/11
10/11
11人
吉井章 54K
6番
457
クローストゥミー
11
1451
(3.0)
11-11-11
40.3
|
大井 09.21 良 右 1600
紫苑賞B1二B2一選
取消等
吉井章 52.0
2番
|
大井 06.05 良 右 1200
東京スポーツ賞B2四
14/15
14/15
15人
★北島希 50K
12番
462
スティールペカ
32
1152
(2.6)
15-15
36.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
プリサイスエンド エンドウォーニング イシノドリーム (ウォーニング) |
加藤和 56K
大井 櫻木英
39
30
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 03.24 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3一 二選抜
7/12
7/12
9人
加藤和 56K
9番
497
ダイリンウルフ
35
1432
(1.1)
10-11-11
38.7
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
朧月賞B3二選抜特別
6/11
6/11
7人
加藤和 56K
3番
491
クローストゥミー
30
1430
(0.9)
10-10-9
38.8
|
大井 02.17 稍 右 1600
ダイヤモンドダストB
9/11
9/11
7人
加藤和 55K
10番
489
トークフレンド
39
1435
(1.0)
5-5-7
41.1
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1800
銀嶺賞B3一 二選抜
16/16
16/16
12人
加藤和 56K
12番
495
シャドウカンハ
14
1594
(3.1)
12-11-16
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト プリヒストリー アーキオロジー (Seeking the Gold) |
内田利 56K
大井 堀江仁
45
28
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 03.24 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3一 二選抜
2/12
2/12
7人
内田利 56K
2番
474
ダイリンウルフ
45
1421
(0.0)
4-4-4
38.5
|
大井 03.08 稍 右 1200
本郷賞B3四
5/11
5/11
3人
森泰斗 56K
9番
477
ネフェルリリー
40
1140
(0.9)
8-8
37.2
|
J中京 12.19 良 芝左 1400
有松特別3歳上2勝ク
11/12
11/12
10人
荻野極 57K
11番
478
ペコリーノロマ
17
1225
(0.8)
7-8
34.8
|
J京都 10.17 重 芝右 1400
3歳上2勝クラス
11/11
11/11
8人
岩田康 57K
6番
478
トオヤリトセイト
8
1248
(1.3)
2-2
37.1
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
トーセンホマレボシ オーシャンバローズ エポレット (リアルシヤダイ) |
真島大 56K
大井 福永敏
46
30
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 03.24 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3一 二選抜
12/12
12/12
4人
笹川翼 56K
1番
475
ダイリンウルフ
25
1444
(2.3)
9-8-8
40.4
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1400
雪晴賞B3三 四選抜
5/13
5/13
3人
吉原寛 56K
12番
472
ブラックアロー
46
1281
(0.4)
13-13-13
37.7
|
大井 12.31 良 右 1600
カウントダウン202
2/16
2/16
8人
笹川翼 56K
3番
473
イグレット
41
1432
(0.0)
14-13-12
39.4
|
大井 12.11 良 右 1800
「わ!」がいっぱい品
16/16
16/16
1人
笹川翼 56K
10番
478
ゲンキチボン
8
1594
(3.8)
6-5-6
42.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
シビルウォー ヒトメボレ サクラサクラサクラ (アッミラーレ) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 森下淳
58
42
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
1/13
1/13
1人
笹川翼 54K
1番
427
ジューンシェイ
35
1425
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.0
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
6/13
6/13
1人
笹川翼 54K
6番
426
シャドウカンハ
30
1429
(1.4)
2-2-3
40.7
|
大井 10.09 不 右 1600
杉並区賞C1一 二
1/13
1/13
2人
御神訓 54K
5番
422
シャドウカンハ
58
1420
(0.2)
3-5-4
39.7
|
大井 08.18 良 右 1600
C1八 九
1/14
1/14
1人
笹川翼 53K
13番
428
エッジラッシュ
43
1415
(0.6)
4-2-2
38.6
|
|||
5 | 7 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト キングオブアームズ アーマイン (Exchange Rate) |
横川怜 56K
大井 吉井竜
43
32
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 03.24 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3一 二選抜
10/12
10/12
11人
酒井忍 56K
4番
467
ダイリンウルフ
29
1439
(1.8)
7-9-9
39.8
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
朧月賞B3二選抜特別
7/11
7/11
9人
達城龍 56K
1番
464
クローストゥミー
28
1433
(1.2)
6-5-5
40.1
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1600
ザクザクポイント貯ま
11/14
11/14
13人
町田直 56K
9番
457
ベルリラ
28
1431
(1.9)
8-8-9
40.2
|
大井 10.09 不 右 1600
11月3日JBC20
7/9
7/9
9人
今野忠 56K
2番
459
オーシャンリバ
43
1437
(1.2)
7-2-3
41.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター エイコウイモン ナムラナデシコ (フジキセキ) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 佐宗応
54
39
|
2 | 7週 |
大井 02.15 不 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三 四選
2/16
2/16
6人
吉原寛 56K
7番
477
モーガンバロ
54
1268
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
大井 01.20 良 右 1600
汐見坂賞B3一 二選
10/11
10/11
6人
達城龍 56K
11番
481
モンサンラファー
27
1443
(3.1)
2-4-7
42.3
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
C1五 六 七
1/14
1/14
5人
矢野貴 56K
12番
481
シングンスパ
39
1427
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.7
|
大井 12.10 良 右 1600
C1四 五 六
4/14
4/14
2人
矢野貴 56K
9番
487
ジェイケイジ
36
1427
(0.5)
1-2-1
39.3
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン スマートラビリンス スマートパンドラ (キングヘイロー) |
中村尚 54K
大井 佐々洋
58
21
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 03.22 重 右 1200
江戸見坂賞B3三 四
11/11
11/11
8人
今野忠 54K
9番
466
ウインヒストリオ
23
1170
(3.4)
10-11
40.7
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
朧月賞B3二選抜特別
11/11
11/11
6人
和田譲 54K
8番
471
クローストゥミー
2
1461
(4.0)
2-8-10
43.2
|
J福島 11.08 良 芝右 2600
3歳上1勝クラス
10/10
10/10
9人
秋山稔 50K
2番
442
クィーンユニバ
-1
2492
(1.9)
4-10-10
36.4
|
笠松 10.07 良 右 1400
J交 秋宵特別A3
6/9
6/9
5人
丸野勝 54K
9番
446
ゲンパチアイ
58
1278
(1.3)
4-3-4
38.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
Street Sense マイネルティプトン Heywards Park (Tiznow) |
本田重 56K
大井 福田真
41
33
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
朧月賞B3二選抜特別
9/11
9/11
1人
笹川翼 56K
10番
492
クローストゥミー
23
1438
(1.7)
4-2-2
41.1
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
1/14
1/14
2人
笹川翼 56K
11番
495
テンプテーショ
35
1420
(0.0)
4-4-4
40.3
|
大井 11.06 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
取消等
御神訓 56.0
14番
|
大井 10.08 不 右 1600
人つながる墨田区賞C
1/10
1/10
1人
笹川翼 56K
4番
483
カイマナ
41
1424
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
6 青毛
追
タイムパラドックス ワカミヤオウジ ツヨイキモチ (シンボリクリスエス) |
和田譲 56K
大井 渡邉和
42
37
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 03.24 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3一 二選抜
6/12
6/12
5人
和田譲 56K
8番
518
ダイリンウルフ
36
1431
(1.0)
8-7-7
39.3
|
大井 03.10 稍 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
7/13
7/13
4人
和田譲 56K
8番
517
ベイズンスト
38
1571
(1.0)
13-10-10
39.7
|
大井 02.19 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
3/14
3/14
6人
和田譲 56K
12番
523
マイネルティプ
32
1423
(0.3)
14-14-13
39.2
|
J東京 11.21 良 左 2100
伊勢佐木特別3歳上2
12/16
12/16
15人
木幡育 57K
4番
510
バンクオブク
42
2141
(2.5)
12-12-11
38.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ストロングリターン オーシャンブラック ハッピーオーシャン (ジェニュイン) |
田中洸 53K
大井 荒井朋
42
38
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 03.24 稍 右 1600
桜坂賞B3一 二選抜
5/12
5/12
8人
田中洸 53K
11番
555
ダイリンウルフ
38
1429
(0.8)
5-6-6
39.0
|
大井 03.12 良 右 1600
朧月賞B3二選抜特別
5/11
5/11
8人
田中洸 53K
4番
555
クローストゥミー
31
1429
(0.8)
7-6-6
39.4
|
大井 02.17 稍 右 1600
ダイヤモンドダストB
6/11
6/11
9人
田中洸 52K
4番
558
トークフレンド
42
1431
(0.6)
9-10-10
39.9
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1400
雪晴賞B3三 四選抜
10/13
10/13
13人
田中洸 53K
11番
562
ブラックアロー
41
1287
(1.0)
12-11-10
38.6
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー カズノテイオー イットーイチバン (ディープインパクト) |
達城龍 56K
大井 納谷和
46
41
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 03.24 稍 右 1800
ブルーフアミリー賞B
8/13
8/13
10人
達城龍 56K
10番
493
スピンドクタ
42
1565
(2.1)
13-13-13
39.4
|
大井 10.09 不 右 1800
VISIT・MINA
3/11
3/11
5人
和田譲 56K
4番
476
ゴールドプ
46
1575
(2.4)
6-5-5
40.8
|
大井 09.25 重 右 1800
ラストエキサイティン
4/8
4/8
3人
矢野貴 56K
5番
483
ゴールドカラ
40
1575
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.8
|
大井 09.10 稍 右 1800
三河島賞B3一選抜特
7/13
7/13
10人
吉井章 55K
9番
483
エンドウォーニ
37
1573
(1.4)
9-9-8
40.1
|
|
|