1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ベルシャザール ボヘミアラプソディ レディサマンサ (ディープインパクト) |
張田昂 55K
大井 市村誠
48
42
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 02.01 重 左 1400
卯の月特別B2二B3
2/12
2/12
8人
張田昂 57K
9番
496
シュプリームソ
40
1297
(0.5)
12-9-2
39.2
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2021賞
12/14
12/14
12人
張田昂 56K
8番
500
エアースピータ
48
1564
(1.3)
14-14-14
38.2
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
フジテレビ賞B2四B
12/16
12/16
11人
石崎駿 57K
4番
498
リコーシーウルフ
31
1579
(2.3)
15-15-14
39.0
|
大井 12.07 良 右 1800
ノースウィンド賞B1
12/15
12/15
5人
森泰斗 55K
13番
510
ニッポンテイオ
48
1566
(2.3)
15-15-14
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ カジノシップ ドラゴンシップ (クロフネ) |
藤本現 57K
川崎 山崎尋
67
58
|
8 | 2週 |
川崎 01.29 重 左 1500
初春月特別B1
8/9
8/9
1人
御神訓 56K
4番
512
レオズハウライ
40
1382
(2.5)
7-7-7
41.3
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
初夢特別B1
2/6
2/6
3人
山崎誠 56K
6番
514
シカゴジャス
60
1432
(0.4)
5-3-3
39.4
|
川崎 05.12 良 左 1600
ダイナミックチャレン
3/11
3/11
5人
山崎誠 57K
1番
503
リュウノセンター
67
1425
(0.6)
3-3-2
40.3
|
川崎 04.14 重 左 1600
スパーキングナイトチ
5/11
5/11
4人
山崎誠 57K
5番
510
カジノフォンテ
63
1434
(2.2)
5-5-5
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
スウィフトカレント サンルイビル トシメロディー (マイニング) |
的場文 55K
大井 阪本一
42
41
|
5 | 6週 |
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
8/15
8/15
13人
和田譲 55K
8番
441
ダノンレジー
42
1424
(1.3)
15-15-15
37.5
|
大井 12.10 良 右 1600
麻布賞A2二B1二
8/12
8/12
7人
和田譲 55K
8番
448
センプレフォー
39
1424
(1.7)
8-6-6
40.2
|
大井 11.19 良 右 1600
シンデレラマイルトラ
10/12
10/12
9人
藤本現 55K
1番
449
ダノンレジー
39
1427
(2.3)
10-12-12
37.9
|
大井 11.03 稍 右 1800
JBCレディスクラシ
15/15
15/15
15人
藤本現 55K
10番
451
ファッショニスタ
42
1551
(4.0)
15-15-15
38.8
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
ロードカナロア マトラッセ シンコウローズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
本田重 55K
大井 須田和
69
55
|
6 |
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2021賞
取消等
本田重 56.0
12番
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
フジテレビ賞B2四B
6/16
6/16
7人
桑村真 57K
8番
484
リコーシーウルフ
43
1567
(1.1)
13-13-13
38.2
|
大井 12.07 良 右 1800
ノースウィンド賞B1
11/15
11/15
6人
笹川翼 55K
10番
481
ニッポンテイオ
54
1560
(1.7)
11-9-10
39.6
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1800
春日通り賞B2五
1/10
1/10
2人
笹川翼 56K
8番
479
マイネルリノセロ
69
1556
(0.3)
6-4-4
38.4
|
||||
4 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ カズマペッピーノ オーデコロン (ボストンハーバー) |
柴田勇 57K
大井 三坂盛
61
50
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 01.19 良 右 1600
初富士賞B1一B2一
16/16
16/16
14人
柴田勇 57K
5番
527
レイナブローニ
42
1436
(2.3)
12-13-13
41.1
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1600
ラストトゥインクルB
取消等
保園翔 57.0
2番
|
大井 12.07 良 右 1800
ノースウィンド賞B1
6/15
6/15
10人
大木天 54K
12番
518
ニッポンテイオ
61
1553
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1400
日米フレンドシップB
8/12
8/12
9人
大木天 54K
4番
523
スーラリュンヌ
46
1273
(1.0)
4-5-5
38.6
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
Orb カズベナートル サティアナ (Street Cry) |
笹川翼 57K
大井 森下淳
64
56
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 01.22 良 右 2000
ジャニュアリー賞A2
2/16
2/16
2人
笹川翼 55K
8番
500
マイネルアンファ
61
2074
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.8
|
大井 10.06 良 右 2000
’20スターバースト
1/11
1/11
9人
笹川翼 55K
5番
485
アンダーザス
64
2082
(0.0)
8-4-4
39.1
|
川崎 09.16 稍 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
10/14
10/14
10人
繁田健 56K
3番
483
ティーズダン
49
2191
(2.2)
10-9-10
40.8
|
大井 08.19 良 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳選定馬重賞
7/16
7/16
7人
繁田健 56K
6番
478
インペリシャフ
50
1549
(2.1)
13-13-13
37.9
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー マイネルアーリー アーリースプリング (クロフネ) |
藤田凌 57K
大井 鷹見浩
63
39
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 01.22 良 右 2000
ジャニュアリー賞A2
15/16
15/16
3人
藤田凌 55K
1番
545
マイネルアンファ
24
2109
(3.8)
1-1-2
44.3
|
大井 12.24 良 右 2600
金盃トライアル3上オ
15/16
15/16
4人
藤田凌 55K
10番
548
シュプレノン
14
2548
(3.6)
1-4-5
43.4
|
大井 11.19 良 右 1800
ドリームナイト賞A2
3/15
3/15
3人
藤田凌 57K
7番
542
ピュアオーシャ
63
1543
(0.4)
3-1-1
38.7
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1800
秘密結社鷹の爪賞B1
1/12
1/12
2人
藤田凌 57K
6番
539
ショウブニデ
55
1555
(0.3)
3-1-1
39.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン リコーシーウルフ シマノタカラチャン (ジェイドロバリー) |
真島大 57K
大井 荒山勝
58
51
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 01.19 良 右 1600
初富士賞B1一B2一
3/16
3/16
3人
藤田凌 57K
4番
508
レイナブローニ
58
1418
(0.5)
5-7-8
39.6
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
フジテレビ賞B2四B
1/16
1/16
2人
藤田凌 57K
9番
503
マイネルリノセロ
55
1556
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 12.10 良 右 1600
TOKYO MEGB
2/16
2/16
1人
藤田凌 57K
6番
502
モリノブレイク
41
1422
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.4
|
大井 11.01 良 右 1600
花梨賞B1五B2三
6/12
6/12
1人
藤田凌 55K
8番
498
ネスター
50
1418
(1.3)
3-3-4
39.9
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
モンテロッソ ディーエスプルーフ ハヤブサエミネンス (Medaglia d’Oro) |
町田直 57K
川崎 佐々仁
54
42
|
12 | 8週 |
J中山 12.13 良 右 1800
チバテレ杯3歳上2勝
13/16
13/16
12人
江田照 56K
13番
442
トランスナショナ
31
1558
(1.8)
9-10-10
39.4
|
J福島 11.14 良 右 1700
相馬特別3歳上2勝ク
13/15
13/15
11人
菊澤一 55K
2番
438
ミステリオーソ
36
1487
(2.3)
12-15-15
39.4
|
J札幌 08.16 稍 右 1700
3歳上1勝クラス
1/12
1/12
1人
ルメー 54K
8番
440
ブロッコリー
54
1451
(0.3)
6-6-5
37.4
|
J札幌 08.08 良 右 1700
3歳上1勝クラス
4/14
4/14
7人
田邊裕 54K
10番
440
ロンドンデリ
48
1460
(1.1)
3-3-2
38.6
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ゲンパチカイナル ティアドロップス (サンデーサイレンス) |
森泰斗 57K
大井 阪本一
50
45
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 01.21 良 右 1400
睦月賞B2四選抜特別
4/16
4/16
4人
森泰斗 56K
13番
488
ロイヤルペガ
43
1276
(0.6)
8-9-8
38.0
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1600
ラストトゥインクルB
12/14
12/14
4人
森泰斗 57K
15番
487
ネスター
40
1427
(1.5)
14-14-14
38.2
|
大井 12.11 良 右 1400
スマイルシティ・品B
5/16
5/16
2人
森泰斗 57K
6番
494
レイナブローニ
48
1272
(0.5)
9-8-8
38.5
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1400
日米フレンドシップB
4/12
4/12
4人
森泰斗 57K
10番
491
スーラリュンヌ
50
1267
(0.4)
11-11-11
36.8
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド エアースピーダー シャイニングサヤカ (キングヘイロー) |
矢野貴 57K
大井 鈴木啓
62
53
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2021賞
1/14
1/14
6人
服部茂 56K
7番
522
ミスターオーネッ
62
1551
(0.1)
7-6-5
38.4
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1800
フジテレビ賞B2四B
8/16
8/16
9人
服部茂 57K
6番
530
リコーシーウルフ
40
1570
(1.4)
11-10-11
39.1
|
大井 12.07 良 右 1800
ノースウィンド賞B1
8/15
8/15
12人
服部茂 55K
14番
530
ニッポンテイオ
60
1554
(1.1)
7-7-8
39.2
|
大井 09.08 重 右 1800
ツキノイチバン賞B2
3/11
3/11
5人
矢野貴 56K
11番
508
チェリーシャクナ
49
1559
(0.8)
9-10-9
39.1
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス ウインアーカイヴス ドリームチルチル (コマンダーインチーフ) |
御神訓 55K
大井 辻野豊
58
54
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2021賞
5/14
5/14
1人
御神訓 56K
2番
511
エアースピータ
57
1556
(0.5)
11-11-10
38.4
|
大井 11.19 良 右 1800
ドリームナイト賞A2
7/15
7/15
5人
御神訓 55K
15番
500
ピュアオーシャ
58
1548
(0.9)
12-11-10
37.8
|
大井 10.05 良 右 1800
秘密結社鷹の爪賞B1
4/12
4/12
4人
御神訓 57K
11番
504
マイネルアーリー
49
1561
(0.6)
6-6-6
38.7
|
大井 09.07 不 右 1800
長月の大井もSPAB
8/12
8/12
4人
御神訓 57K
9番
497
ウインハピネス
50
1572
(1.7)
8-6-6
40.7
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ライトカラカゼ スマイルコンテスト (サツカーボーイ) |
和田譲 55K
大井 久保隆
52
33
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2021賞
7/14
7/14
4人
森泰斗 56K
4番
477
エアースピータ
52
1561
(1.0)
6-8-8
39.4
|
J中山 12.12 良 右 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
16/16
16/16
9人
丸山元 57K
16番
476
ポートロイヤル
19
1574
(3.0)
4-8-15
41.3
|
J東京 05.31 良 左 1400
4歳上1勝クラス
10/15
10/15
2人
石川裕 57K
16番
474
コマノゼニト
38
1263
(1.9)
10-9
38.3
|
J新潟 05.17 良 左 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
3/12
3/12
1人
丸山元 57K
9番
478
ベルジュネス
24
1543
(0.6)
3-3-2
39.1
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル グリーンハイパワー パールブロッサム (アドマイヤドン) |
吉原寛 55K
大井 澤佳宏
55
48
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
ウェルカム2021賞
6/14
6/14
3人
吉原寛 56K
13番
481
エアースピータ
53
1560
(0.9)
8-7-6
39.3
|
大井 12.28 良 右 1800
B3六
1/10
1/10
1人
矢野貴 56K
2番
475
ミリミリ
37
1570
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.1
|
大井 12.11 良 右 1800
「わ!」がいっぱい品
2/16
2/16
6人
矢野貴 56K
14番
483
ゲンキチボン
48
1556
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.9
|
大井 11.20 良 右 1800
ガッチリポイント貯ま
3/15
3/15
1人
矢野貴 56K
14番
480
ゲンキチボン
55
1557
(0.1)
6-6-4
39.5
|
|
|