1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ビーポーレン ヴァップ (ストーミングホーム) |
柴田勇 54K
大井 小野晋
43
31
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 01.21 良 右 1200
C2五 六
14/16
14/16
15人
江里裕 54K
15番
472
バブリーダ
25
1160
(1.6)
10-14
38.8
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1200
イナリワン賞C2五
8/14
8/14
11人
江里裕 54K
1番
470
フレンチバロー
31
1157
(1.2)
1-1
39.4
|
大井 12.07 良 右 1000
オリオン座特別C1C
6/11
6/11
8人
藤田凌 53K
4番
473
チェリーブリー
43
1017
(1.0)
1-1
38.3
|
大井 11.18 良 右 1200
ジョージモナーク賞C
12/14
12/14
10人
大木天 51K
2番
474
エヌティプリン
23
1164
(2.3)
4-10
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス スマートワイバーン ハイジトウショウ (バブルガムフェロー) |
笠野雄 56K
船橋 山中尊
53
42
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 01.12 良 左 1200
C2五 六
1/12
1/12
3人
笠野雄 56.5K
7番
501
ウインベザン
39
1146
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.1
|
船橋 12.03 稍 左 1000
C2選抜馬
2/13
2/13
2人
笠野雄 56K
12番
494
レイジングリ
53
1001
(0.1)
1-1
36.9
|
門別 10.29 不 右 1000
つわぶき特別C2-2
6/8
6/8
1人
岩橋勇 56K
3番
490
ヤマニンアンベ
34
1005
(0.5)
1-1
37.3
|
門別 10.20 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-3
1/7
1/7
1人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
488
ラクロワゼット
43
1015
(0.2)
1-1
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
エスポワールシチー パパドプロス ママラヴスマンボ (Kingmambo) |
半澤慶 54K
浦和 酒井一
29
28
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 01.25 不 左 1600
金鳳花賞C2一 二
9/10
9/10
10人
秋元耕 54K
1番
492
ジュンケンジ
29
1481
(2.1)
7-9-9
43.2
|
浦和 01.06 良 左 1400
小寒特別C1四C2一
9/12
9/12
12人
見越彬 53K
4番
498
ブルベアヴ
26
1323
(2.0)
11-12-12
39.7
|
浦和 12.25 良 左 1600
ポインセチア特別C1
11/11
11/11
11人
見越彬 54K
5番
492
アカンタレ
27
1466
(2.5)
6-8-8
39.8
|
船橋 12.04 稍 左 1600
馬い!? 菊池水田ご
11/14
11/14
14人
見越彬 54K
5番
492
ジャックフォン
28
1448
(2.5)
11-12-12
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ トーアコハク ジョーヌダンブル (アグネスデジタル) |
酒井忍 54K
船橋 齊藤敏
52
41
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 01.14 良 左 1000
馬い!?大寒卵とご飯
5/12
5/12
1人
酒井忍 54.5K
3番
465
ロマンスピネル
41
1020
(1.0)
7-5
37.2
|
浦和 12.24 良 左 800
今日からクライマック
1/9
1/9
1人
酒井忍 54K
2番
465
メモリアルクイー
52
0480
(1.2)
1-1
35.6
|
船橋 11.30 良 左 1200
3歳選抜馬
3/12
3/12
5人
酒井忍 54K
6番
465
ヴァーユ
35
1149
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.6
|
船橋 10.26 稍 左 1200
3歳三
4/12
4/12
2人
酒井忍 54K
2番
468
バイカル
35
1162
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
キャプテントゥーレ シェナホープ プモ (アグネスデジタル) |
内田利 56K
浦和 吉田正
50
47
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 01.14 良 左 1000
馬い!?大寒卵とご飯
6/12
6/12
5人
内田利 56.5K
2番
481
ロマンスピネル
40
1022
(1.2)
6-7
37.4
|
浦和 12.23 良 左 800
吉見いちごは旨いで賞
2/11
2/11
5人
内田利 56K
6番
483
ゲオグラフィ
46
0482
(0.5)
6-6
35.5
|
浦和 11.25 稍 左 800
特選 埼玉県畜産技術
4/11
4/11
3人
内田利 56K
9番
487
ゲオグラフィ
50
0475
(0.8)
4-4
35.4
|
浦和 10.20 重 左 800
宮代のぶどう、ひとつ
3/11
3/11
2人
高橋哲 56K
5番
484
ペシュジェイ
50
0480
(0.4)
3-3
35.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
トーセンジョーダン エイシントークン エーシンカリーナ (アグネスデジタル) |
高橋哲 54K
浦和 山越光
43
33
|
8 | 3週 |
浦和 01.06 良 左 1400
『深谷ねぎ』賞C2五
12/12
12/12
9人
高橋哲 54K
11番
448
ファインアレス
17
1338
(2.7)
2-2-6
42.0
|
高知 11.29 重 右 1300
C3-8
1/9
1/9
4人
山崎雅 54K
5番
445
ミッキーガーテ
36
1259
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.0
|
高知 11.22 不 右 1400
C3-11
3/10
3/10
4人
山崎雅 54K
1番
448
ラファエル
35
1340
(1.7)
3-4-3
40.9
|
高知 11.07 不 右 1300
秀行・奈津美応援特別
3/11
3/11
4人
西川敏 54K
6番
449
アサミン
43
1262
(1.8)
1-1-2
41.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ジェームス レガシーウィンド (サンデーサイレンス) |
中島良 52K
浦和 川島豊
42
27
|
11 | 5週 |
浦和 12.22 良 左 800
東秩父村 花桃の郷賞
8/11
8/11
9人
吉井章 55K
7番
508
ホウロクダマ
42
0493
(1.7)
6-8
37.5
|
船橋 12.02 稍 左 1200
馬い!? 八丈島レモ
12/12
12/12
12人
吉井章 55K
4番
501
ホウロクダマ
13
1189
(4.1)
4-4-8
41.9
|
浦和 11.27 稍 左 800
特選 上州和牛賞C1
11/11
11/11
10人
★中島良 52K
5番
501
エダマメ
22
0513
(3.9)
10-11
38.9
|
浦和 10.21 稍 左 800
魅力発見!埼葛農業賞
11/11
11/11
10人
★中島良 52K
5番
508
レオズソーダ
31
0505
(3.2)
10-11
37.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ ダンストンラソ レークサイドカフェ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
張田昂 54K
浦和 野口孝
50
44
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 01.06 良 左 1400
『深谷ねぎ』賞C2五
6/12
6/12
7人
見越彬 54K
4番
436
ファインアレス
28
1319
(0.8)
3-5-3
39.6
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 800
東秩父村 花桃の郷賞
2/11
2/11
6人
見越彬 54K
4番
436
ホウロクダマ
50
0482
(0.6)
4-4
36.4
|
浦和 11.27 稍 左 800
特選 上州和牛賞C1
4/11
4/11
5人
見越彬 54K
3番
428
エダマメ
46
0483
(0.9)
7-7
36.4
|
浦和 10.21 稍 左 800
魅力発見!埼葛農業賞
5/11
5/11
5人
見越彬 54K
7番
446
レオズソーダ
50
0481
(0.8)
5-6
36.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ブラックタイド ペシュジェイド アクアブルーマーチ (タイキシャトル) |
吉井章 54K
浦和 藤原智
61
55
|
7 | 15週 |
浦和 10.20 重 左 800
宮代のぶどう、ひとつ
1/11
1/11
3人
福原杏 54K
7番
466
アルポアドー
54
0476
(0.4)
1-1
35.2
|
浦和 09.24 稍 左 800
川幅日本一で賞C2選
2/11
2/11
2人
福原杏 53K
11番
464
ゲオグラフィ
49
0482
(0.8)
2-2
35.6
|
川崎 08.27 稍 左 900
雷霆賞C2選定馬
2/9
2/9
4人
内田利 54K
2番
457
プリプリクイ
61
0544
(0.3)
1-1-3
37.5
|
浦和 08.13 稍 左 800
長瀞町「岩畳」賞C1
4/11
4/11
2人
福原杏 52K
3番
464
ミナトイチバン
54
0482
(0.7)
3-4
36.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ アイモンスター ナヴィガトリア (クロフネ) |
笹川翼 54K
浦和 岡田一
32
29
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 01.07 良 左 1500
今年はさいたま市誕C
9/12
9/12
7人
吉留孝 54K
6番
474
アールブリッツ
29
1388
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.7
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1400
農産物ブランドOGA
6/12
6/12
5人
吉留孝 54K
12番
473
エメラルド
29
1310
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.9
|
浦和 11.26 稍 左 1500
東毛酪農63℃賞C1
6/11
6/11
7人
★中島良 50K
5番
469
フクサングレー
32
1372
(1.2)
8-10-10
39.1
|
浦和 10.22 稍 左 1500
埼玉 彩のきずな賞C
11/12
11/12
1人
笹川翼 54K
3番
479
クールモンスター
26
1387
(1.7)
1-3-4
41.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
スズカコーズウェイ エック エクボ (リンドシェーバー) |
寺島憂 56K
浦和 水野貴
51
39
|
6 | 2週 |
船橋 01.15 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬
3/12
3/12
10人
寺島憂 56.5K
8番
438
クインズベカ
32
1160
(0.8)
1-2-2
39.3
|
浦和 01.07 良 左 1400
花のまち『ふかや』C
9/11
9/11
10人
寺島憂 56K
2番
447
サンウェーコ
27
1318
(2.1)
2-5-5
41.5
|
浦和 12.23 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/11
2/11
4人
寺島憂 56K
4番
443
マナモクプニ
45
0484
(0.3)
2-1
35.8
|
浦和 11.25 稍 左 800
特選 埼玉県畜産技術
3/11
3/11
6人
寺島憂 56K
2番
446
ゲオグラフィ
51
0474
(0.7)
3-3
35.3
|
|
|