1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 芦毛
逃
スターリングローズ マナモクプニ ホワイトホーネット (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
43
40
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 09.30 良 右 1200
北竜ひまわりライス特
1/9
1/9
3人
石川倭 54K
9番
418
タイセイシャイニ
43
1141
(0.5)
3-1
38.0
|
門別 09.16 重 右 1200
ヘメロカリス特別C1
2/10
2/10
1人
石川倭 54K
5番
420
ツウカイヴィー
41
1137
(0.3)
2-1
38.9
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
遠軽町コスモス開花記
3/11
3/11
3人
石川倭 54K
7番
420
リワードブル
42
1142
(0.8)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ユキヤナギ特別C2-
1/8
1/8
1人
石川倭 54K
1番
422
ヨシノルキー
35
1167
(0.2)
1-1
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ゴスホークケン オールイズスパーブ マルターズクリス (シンボリクリスエス) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 川島雅
44
40
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.13 重 右 1200
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
1/9
1/9
1人
服部茂 54K
5番
462
グランロディ
39
1147
(0.5)
2-1
38.9
|
門別 09.16 重 右 1200
新冠町軽種馬振興会青
1/9
1/9
2人
服部茂 54K
7番
462
スノープリンセ
44
1133
(0.1)
1-1
38.2
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1200
サッポロ生ビール黒ラ
3/11
3/11
2人
石川倭 54K
9番
462
ツウカイエオス
41
1144
(1.1)
3-3
39.1
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
登別市市制施行50周
1/10
1/10
10人
服部茂 54K
2番
464
モンスタープリ
35
1141
(0.3)
5-3
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ストリートセンス ボタニーク ジャルダン2 (Montbrook) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 山田和
41
37
|
1週 |
門別 10.14 重 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
2/10
2/10
5人
宮崎光 54K
7番
488
クラウンヴォル
38
1141
(0.3)
2-1
38.2
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別B3
4/11
4/11
5人
宮崎光 54K
11番
486
アンテレクテュエ
36
1150
(0.6)
2-1
39.6
|
門別 09.15 重 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
11/12
11/12
3人
宮崎光 54K
2番
486
マッターホルン
32
1147
(1.8)
4-7
39.2
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
旭川・北の恵み食べマ
3/9
3/9
3人
宮崎光 54K
6番
482
フリーホースカッ
41
1143
(0.3)
1-1
39.0
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ロードドミニオン サウンドオブハート (アグネスタキオン) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 林和弘
37
34
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.13 重 右 1200
静内軽種馬生産振興会
1/10
1/10
3人
石川倭 56K
10番
452
カグラハヤテ
37
1150
(0.1)
3-2
38.5
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
J交 ヒヤデス特別C
5/9
5/9
1人
坂井瑠 56K
5番
438
サンライズミリ
34
1154
(1.6)
4-3
40.0
|
J札幌 08.01 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
6/12
6/12
1人
藤岡康 56K
5番
450
タマモゼーゼ
31
0598
(0.8)
9-6
35.5
|
J函館 07.19 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
2/12
2/12
4人
藤岡康 56K
11番
454
ケイアイメープ
34
0597
(0.6)
5-6
36.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン クインズジャーニー クィーンオブキネマ (タイキシャトル) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 安田武
43
37
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.14 重 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
7/10
7/10
6人
落合玄 56K
2番
518
クラウンヴォル
35
1146
(0.8)
4-5
38.5
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
中川町森のギャラリー
8/11
8/11
3人
落合玄 56K
6番
522
リワードブル
33
1154
(0.8)
5-4
39.0
|
門別 09.15 重 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
5/12
5/12
6人
落合玄 56K
5番
520
マッターホルン
37
1139
(1.0)
6-6
38.1
|
門別 09.03 重 右 1200
エビス誕生130年記
4/12
4/12
9人
落合玄 56K
4番
524
カツゲキダイ
43
1141
(1.2)
4-5
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン ソトコマタ ヒカリアイ (アフリート) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 小野望
39
32
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.14 重 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
10/10
10/10
10人
小野楓 54K
3番
464
クラウンヴォル
28
1157
(1.9)
4-5
39.7
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別B3
8/11
8/11
9人
桑村真 54K
4番
466
アンテレクテュエ
26
1165
(2.1)
2-2
41.1
|
門別 09.15 重 右 1200
ラブトラ きーぽん賞
3/8
3/8
5人
桑村真 54K
1番
464
ツウカイエオス
36
1140
(1.5)
4-3
38.4
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
旭川・北の恵み食べマ
5/9
5/9
5人
桑村真 54K
2番
464
フリーホースカッ
39
1145
(0.5)
4-5
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
エスポワールシチー ペンタス イーエルブロッサム (ラストタイクーン) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 齊藤正
34
24
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.14 重 右 1200
ノーザンホースパーク
9/10
9/10
9人
松井伸 54K
10番
476
クラウンヴォル
30
1154
(1.6)
10-10
38.3
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
中川町森のギャラリー
7/11
7/11
10人
松井伸 54K
5番
474
リワードブル
34
1153
(0.7)
11-9
37.8
|
門別 09.15 重 右 1800
北海道ブランドきらり
7/8
7/8
6人
松井伸 54K
1番
472
ネーロルチェンテ
2
1593
(3.4)
3-4-6
41.8
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1800
サルビア特別B4-2
6/10
6/10
8人
落合玄 54K
5番
472
オット
31
1581
(1.1)
9-9-9
39.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス マイウェイカイ キクノフェアリー (アグネスタキオン) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 石本孝
42
36
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.14 重 右 1200
門別軽種馬生産振興会
6/11
6/11
8人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
468
ツウカイヴィー
30
1153
(1.9)
2-3
39.9
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
中川町森のギャラリー
4/11
4/11
7人
岩橋勇 54K
11番
466
リワードブル
37
1148
(0.2)
1-1
39.6
|
門別 09.15 重 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
10/12
10/12
4人
小野楓 53K
12番
468
マッターホルン
34
1144
(1.5)
5-4
38.9
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
エピカリス賞B4-2
4/8
4/8
5人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
468
フレアリングキ
42
1141
(0.6)
3-3
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
カレンブラックヒル スパニエル スギノブロッサム (フサイチコンコルド) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 田中正
44
41
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.14 重 右 1200
門別軽種馬生産振興会
2/11
2/11
4人
阪野学 56K
5番
458
ツウカイヴィー
41
1136
(0.2)
4-5
37.9
|
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
中川町森のギャラリー
2/11
2/11
2人
阪野学 56K
3番
460
リワードブル
37
1148
(0.2)
6-8
38.1
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
旭川・北の恵み食べマ
2/9
2/9
1人
阪野学 56K
7番
452
フリーホースカッ
43
1140
(0.0)
2-2
38.6
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1200
日本一のそばの里 幌
3/8
3/8
4人
阪野学 56K
2番
454
カネミツロイヤル
44
1148
(0.5)
1-1
38.5
|
|
|