1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
オルフェーヴル ナンヨーミカヅキ オリオンムーン (Manduro) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
49
40
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
トルマリン賞B1三組
9/11
9/11
8人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
410
ピスタロッソ
31
1421
(1.8)
3-4
40.4
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B1四組
3/9
3/9
7人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
413
シュリュッセル
34
1420
(0.2)
2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 09.05 良 芝左 1600
B1
7/9
7/9
7人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
408
サンエイバラー
44
1400
(1.2)
5-5-6
36.9
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1四組
7/10
7/10
7人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
413
マイネルユニブ
49
1451
(0.9)
4-4-3
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ヒシコスマー コスマグレース (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 櫻田康
72
46
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンタレス賞B
11/11
11/11
6人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
498
アビエルト
26
1497
(2.3)
5-5-8
38.9
|
盛岡 09.22 良 芝左 1000
白神賞B1
7/10
7/10
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
497
ラハイナヌーン
39
1002
(0.9)
6-7
35.9
|
盛岡 09.06 良 芝左 1700
B2
2/11
2/11
2人
高松亮 56K
2番
501
ティラール
72
1463
(0.2)
5-5-3
37.9
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
オーガストカップB2
4/12
4/12
5人
高松亮 56K
7番
494
フォローユアハー
46
1306
(0.7)
4-3-3
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ミケランジェロ オメガクリスマス (クロフネ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 三野通
43
31
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.04 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
11/11
11/11
7人
★関本玲 52K
9番
461
マイネルエメ
14
1446
(4.8)
5-10
42.3
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1600
B1二組
9/9
9/9
5人
岩本怜 56K
6番
463
サンエイバラー
43
1453
(2.2)
6-5-5
41.0
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 芝左 1000
B1
4/10
4/10
6人
高橋悠 56K
8番
464
ユイノルフィ
35
0593
(0.4)
7-6
34.8
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
7/12
7/12
4人
高橋悠 56K
10番
464
ロンリーウェイ
32
1395
(1.0)
10-9-8
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ピンクスパイダー ピンクショットガン (ジャングルポケット) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 工藤裕
51
35
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンタレス賞B
4/11
4/11
8人
塚本涼 55K
1番
460
アビエルト
43
1478
(0.4)
11-11-6
36.2
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
12/12
12/12
10人
★関本玲 52K
3番
464
クインズトロフ
30
1429
(2.0)
9-9
38.4
|
盛岡 09.05 良 芝左 1600
B1
4/9
4/9
8人
山本政 56K
9番
465
サンエイバラー
51
1391
(0.3)
6-8-7
35.8
|
盛岡 08.10 稍 芝左 1700
オッズパーク賞B1
11/12
11/12
8人
鈴木祐 56K
11番
459
ニシノゲンセキ
17
1483
(2.1)
7-9-11
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ アドマイヤクィーン サンウィルシャイン (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
50
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンタレス賞B
10/11
10/11
10人
山本政 54K
8番
470
アビエルト
30
1493
(1.9)
7-8-10
38.0
|
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
11/12
11/12
6人
山本政 54K
12番
466
クインズトロフ
30
1429
(2.0)
11-12
38.1
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
7/8
7/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
8番
468
アドマイヤツル
17
1586
(1.6)
8-8-8
38.7
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1600
B1二組
5/9
5/9
6人
山本政 54K
1番
469
サンエイバラー
50
1445
(1.4)
8-8-7
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 芦毛
追
ハービンジャー トレジャートローヴ ローザブランカ (クロフネ) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
37
25
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
B1四組
9/10
9/10
10人
岩本怜 56K
3番
441
タイセイパワー
27
1423
(4.9)
10-10
39.1
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B1四組
9/9
9/9
5人
岩本怜 56K
1番
439
シュリュッセル
18
1443
(2.5)
8-9
40.7
|
大井 07.09 不 右 1800
天の川賞A2一B1一
14/16
14/16
16人
山崎誠 57K
7番
451
フィアットルクス
16
1594
(3.6)
16-16-15
42.0
|
大井 06.25 不 右 1600
マイルグランプリトラ
10/12
10/12
12人
藤田凌 55K
9番
454
コパノジャッ
37
1433
(3.0)
10-10-12
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ クリスタルバローズ クロスバラード (タイキシャトル) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
50
32
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンタレス賞B
5/11
5/11
11人
坂口裕 56K
6番
478
アビエルト
41
1480
(0.6)
10-9-7
36.6
|
川崎 09.17 稍 左 1500
C1一 二 三
13/14
13/14
14人
岡村裕 56K
14番
480
ホワイトベリー
22
1393
(3.9)
6-8-11
42.3
|
川崎 08.27 稍 左 1600
夕顔賞C1一 二 三
10/11
10/11
9人
岡村裕 56K
10番
481
トワイライトビ
16
1477
(4.0)
6-8-11
43.7
|
川崎 08.11 良 左 1500
涼風賞C1一 二
4/10
4/10
10人
岡村裕 56K
2番
479
レマンコ
50
1368
(0.7)
7-7-6
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ サンエイフラワー ハッピートーク (アグネスデジタル) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
50
34
|
3 | 18週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B1三組
9/9
9/9
6人
高橋悠 54K
8番
432
ロンリーウェイ
4
1503
(6.2)
3-7-9
45.6
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
3/12
3/12
8人
高橋悠 54K
9番
435
マジョリティー
34
1409
(0.6)
8-7
38.5
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B1二組
5/9
5/9
7人
高橋悠 54K
7番
437
モズリュウオウ
48
1468
(0.7)
5-5-4
40.8
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
八重山吹賞B1三組
2/12
2/12
9人
高橋悠 54K
11番
436
ニシノゲンキマ
50
1429
(1.3)
9-8-8
40.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ヒガシブレーヴ ヒガシドリーム (ドリームジャーニー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 飯田弘
40
30
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.05 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
7番
427
タイトルリーフ
23
1150
(2.6)
3-4
39.5
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
浄土ヶ浜青の洞窟賞B
4/9
4/9
6人
菅原辰 56K
3番
425
アップバンク
35
1419
(0.1)
4-3
39.8
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
また乗りに行こう!弘
4/7
4/7
6人
菅原辰 56K
3番
425
レッドダニエ
40
1424
(0.6)
1-1
40.9
|
盛岡 08.10 稍 左 1600
J交 アンバー賞3歳
10/10
10/10
8人
南郷家 56K
10番
419
コスモケルビン
23
1406
(2.2)
3-3
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
アドマイヤムーン アイアンクロー ヤマノアイリー (グラスワンダー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
65
41
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
9/9
9/9
8人
南郷家 56K
6番
434
ビブショウ
23
1429
(1.8)
3-5
40.4
|
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
B1六組
5/8
5/8
3人
南郷家 56K
3番
431
クラヴィクトリ
32
1430
(1.6)
5-4
40.3
|
盛岡 09.06 良 芝左 1700
B2
4/11
4/11
1人
山本政 56K
6番
431
ティラール
65
1471
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1400
オーガストカップB2
7/12
7/12
4人
南郷家 56K
12番
424
フォローユアハー
45
1308
(0.9)
2-2-1
41.5
|
|
|