1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ワークフォース スターオブフォース ジャックカガヤキ (デインヒル) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 桧森邦
31
23
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別B3
6/11
6/11
2人
石川倭 56K
8番
446
アンテレクテュエ
31
1157
(1.3)
8-8
38.9
|
J札幌 09.05 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
12人
山田敬 53K
1番
452
サトノジヴェ
21
1097
(1.0)
4-5
35.0
|
J函館 07.18 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
11人
山田敬 53K
7番
450
オパールシャル
21
1103
(1.2)
12-9
35.5
|
J函館 06.28 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
5人
丸山元 56K
10番
458
マジカルマジ
18
1110
(0.5)
6-7
35.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン クインズジャーニー クィーンオブキネマ (タイキシャトル) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 安田武
43
37
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
中川町森のギャラリー
8/11
8/11
3人
落合玄 56K
6番
522
リワードブル
33
1154
(0.8)
5-4
39.0
|
門別 09.15 重 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
5/12
5/12
6人
落合玄 56K
5番
520
マッターホルン
37
1139
(1.0)
6-6
38.1
|
門別 09.03 重 右 1200
エビス誕生130年記
4/12
4/12
9人
落合玄 56K
4番
524
カツゲキダイ
43
1141
(1.2)
4-5
38.7
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1200
北海道野菜王国にった
3/8
3/8
5人
落合玄 56K
2番
522
ハッピークラッ
36
1152
(0.2)
3-4
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ソトコマタ ヒカリアイ (アフリート) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 小野望
39
34
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別B3
8/11
8/11
9人
桑村真 54K
4番
466
アンテレクテュエ
26
1165
(2.1)
2-2
41.1
|
門別 09.15 重 右 1200
ラブトラ きーぽん賞
3/8
3/8
5人
桑村真 54K
1番
464
ツウカイエオス
36
1140
(1.5)
4-3
38.4
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
旭川・北の恵み食べマ
5/9
5/9
5人
桑村真 54K
2番
464
フリーホースカッ
39
1145
(0.5)
4-5
38.8
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1200
日本一のそばの里 幌
5/8
5/8
6人
小野楓 53K
3番
466
カネミツロイヤル
34
1165
(2.2)
6-5
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 青毛
差
ヴァーミリアン クラウンヴォルカン ハイフレンドモア (Mt. Livermore) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 米川昇
37
32
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別B3
3/11
3/11
10人
松井伸 56K
9番
522
アンテレクテュエ
37
1147
(0.3)
7-7
38.1
|
門別 09.15 重 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
8/12
8/12
7人
松井伸 56K
9番
524
マッターホルン
34
1144
(1.5)
11-9
38.2
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
旭川・北の恵み食べマ
7/9
7/9
2人
石川倭 56K
8番
514
フリーホースカッ
34
1154
(1.4)
5-4
39.5
|
J中京 03.14 稍 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
14/14
14/14
14人
山田敬 54K
4番
514
クリノビッグ
21
1145
(3.3)
8-7
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ロードオヒア レディブラッサム (Storm Cat) |
山本咲 56K
北海道 林和弘
42
35
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 09.15 重 右 1200
ダリア特別B4-2C
2/11
2/11
7人
松井伸 56K
10番
498
ブラックアモー
35
1142
(0.6)
2-2
38.8
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
11/12
11/12
4人
菊澤一 56K
1番
498
カツゲキダイ
26
1177
(2.3)
1-4
40.9
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1200
ペンタス特別B4-2
7/10
7/10
1人
五十冬 56K
5番
498
ストラール
37
1154
(0.7)
3-3
39.2
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
ご当地キャラ・しむか
2/10
2/10
4人
五十冬 56K
7番
504
アールビット
42
1151
(0.1)
3-2
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー リワードブルトン リワードプディング (Belong to Me) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 堂山芳
47
41
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
中川町森のギャラリー
1/11
1/11
1人
五十冬 56K
4番
524
スパニエル
38
1146
(0.2)
7-6
37.9
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1200
遠軽町コスモス開花記
1/11
1/11
1人
五十冬 56K
11番
526
ブレイキング
47
1134
(0.7)
3-1
38.1
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1200
マリーゴールド特別C
1/12
1/12
4人
五十冬 56K
4番
518
サターン
42
1138
(0.0)
7-4
37.1
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
エゾムラサキ特別C3
3/8
3/8
1人
五十冬 56K
1番
522
タイキワンダラ
37
1145
(1.0)
3-3
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ストリートセンス ボタニーク ジャルダン2 (Montbrook) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 山田和
41
37
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別B3
4/11
4/11
5人
宮崎光 54K
11番
486
アンテレクテュエ
36
1150
(0.6)
2-1
39.6
|
門別 09.15 重 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
11/12
11/12
3人
宮崎光 54K
2番
486
マッターホルン
32
1147
(1.8)
4-7
39.2
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
旭川・北の恵み食べマ
3/9
3/9
3人
宮崎光 54K
6番
482
フリーホースカッ
41
1143
(0.3)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1200
JA共済3QカップB
3/11
3/11
6人
宮崎光 54K
7番
482
フレアリングキ
40
1146
(0.5)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー アールビット ポーラーシェーン (Rock Hard Ten) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 佐々国
42
36
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
中川町森のギャラリー
9/11
9/11
9人
亀井洋 56K
10番
468
リワードブル
31
1157
(1.1)
3-2
39.8
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1200
エピカリス賞B4-2
6/8
6/8
6人
亀井洋 56K
4番
464
フレアリングキ
36
1151
(1.6)
4-4
39.6
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1200
江差・姥神大神宮渡御
6/9
6/9
4人
亀井洋 56K
1番
456
ディーズファ
34
1150
(1.1)
3-4
39.3
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
ご当地キャラ・しむか
1/10
1/10
2人
亀井洋 56K
4番
464
ロードオヒア
42
1150
(0.1)
1-1
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
アポロキングダム オープンアーム ホッコーウエスタ (シェリフズスター) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 山口竜
37
35
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
中川町森のギャラリー
3/11
3/11
4人
服部茂 56K
12番
508
リワードブル
37
1148
(0.2)
3-2
38.9
|
門別 09.15 重 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
4/12
4/12
10人
池谷匠 53K
7番
510
マッターホルン
37
1139
(1.0)
8-10
37.9
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
8/12
8/12
6人
赤津和 56K
8番
504
カツゲキダイ
31
1169
(1.5)
10-11
39.1
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1200
江差・姥神大神宮渡御
5/9
5/9
7人
服部茂 56K
4番
502
ディーズファ
35
1149
(1.0)
8-9
38.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー ペンタス イーエルブロッサム (ラストタイクーン) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 齊藤正
34
24
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.29 良 右 1200
中川町森のギャラリー
7/11
7/11
10人
松井伸 54K
5番
474
リワードブル
34
1153
(0.7)
11-9
37.8
|
門別 09.15 重 右 1800
北海道ブランドきらり
7/8
7/8
6人
松井伸 54K
1番
472
ネーロルチェンテ
2
1593
(3.4)
3-4-6
41.8
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1800
サルビア特別B4-2
6/10
6/10
8人
落合玄 54K
5番
472
オット
31
1581
(1.1)
9-9-9
39.9
|
門別 08.19 良 右 1700
ヴィットリオドーロ賞
6/8
6/8
6人
桑村真 54K
5番
472
グレイトダー
27
1522
(2.5)
3-3-4
42.6
|
|
|