1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | |||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
Musketier アトムズスピアー Extraneous (During) |
本橋孝 55K
船橋 岡林光
61
49
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 09.14 重 左 1500
日和風特別B2二
3/13
3/13
3人
本橋孝 56K
12番
472
ロカマドール
61
1362
(0.3)
3-3-4
39.9
|
船橋 07.19 重 左 1600
九十九里特別B2二
9/12
9/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
6番
470
ゴールドデ
46
1431
(1.4)
3-4-5
41.2
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1600
夏至特別B2三B3一
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 57K
3番
474
ロビュスト
42
1430
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
船橋 05.05 良 左 1600
アイリス特別B3二
1/14
1/14
1人
森泰斗 56K
12番
473
ダイチャン
46
1426
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
マコトスパルビエロ マコトハインケル マコトジョワイユー (フジキセキ) |
御神訓 57K
船橋 川島一
69
58
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 09.16 稍 左 1600
J交 セプテンバース
2/11
2/11
1人
御神訓 57K
3番
496
アールジオール
55
1436
(0.0)
4-5-4
38.3
|
船橋 04.03 稍 左 1700
伊勢海老特別A2B1
6/8
6/8
2人
御神訓 55K
2番
497
エンパイアミラ
57
1494
(1.2)
4-4-6
39.4
|
船橋 03.13 稍 左 1600
日刊ゲンダイDIGB
2/12
2/12
1人
御神訓 57K
5番
498
トーセンアイアン
51
1425
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.8
|
船橋 02.14 稍 左 1700
なのはな特別B1二B
1/10
1/10
1人
御神訓 55.5K
10番
497
エニークラップ
69
1498
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー ノラ メイショウアモーレ (タイキシャトル) |
本田重 55K
船橋 坂本昇
51
46
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 09.30 稍 左 1500
ハートビートレディー
2/10
2/10
3人
矢野貴 54K
2番
494
ロカマドール
51
1353
(0.3)
3-4-4
39.6
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 1200
獅子座スプリントB2
3/11
3/11
4人
福原杏 52K
1番
494
オーロリンチェ
51
1138
(0.7)
3-3-3
37.4
|
船橋 07.18 不 左 1200
虹色スプリントB3選
1/8
1/8
4人
本田重 53K
8番
495
セイントビーナ
45
1133
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.1
|
川崎 06.10 良 左 2100
関東オークス【指定交
10/14
10/14
11人
福原杏 54K
8番
482
レーヌブランシ
37
2194
(3.1)
8-11-10
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
パイロ ジョーパイロライト フーリン (ダイワメジャー) |
張田昂 55K
浦和 小久智
58
45
|
8 | 28週 |
浦和 03.26 良 左 1500
弥生特別A2下
4/12
4/12
4人
張田昂 53K
8番
448
レベルフォー
42
1360
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
川崎 03.06 良 左 1500
啓蟄特別B1B2一
8/12
8/12
6人
張田昂 55K
2番
443
ブースター
58
1351
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.2
|
浦和 11.04 重 左 2000
ホッカイドウ競馬特別
2/11
2/11
2人
張田昂 55K
1番
442
ダンサーバロ
32
2103
(0.9)
4-2-2
39.0
|
浦和 09.09 重 左 1500
爽秋特別B2三B3一
2/10
2/10
2人
左海誠 56K
7番
440
グローリアスヘ
48
1349
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.8
|
|||
4 | 5 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー タイセイシャトル ティファニータッチ (Deputy Minister) |
町田直 55K
船橋 山田信
51
39
|
2 | 連闘 |
船橋 10.01 稍 左 2200
ステイヤーズ2200
5/10
5/10
3人
矢野貴 57K
8番
489
トミケンジョメ
17
2277
(1.8)
4-4-4
42.9
|
大井 09.08 重 右 1600
サファイア賞B2三選
4/16
4/16
8人
町田直 56K
13番
488
ナムラアッパレ
42
1426
(1.3)
11-11-11
39.5
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
鋸山特別B2二
8/13
8/13
1人
笹川翼 56K
13番
490
ペイシャリル
44
1429
(1.3)
5-4-4
40.9
|
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1600
スパイラルカーブ賞B
1/8
1/8
5人
矢野貴 56K
8番
490
アキロック
51
1422
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
グランプリボス レイトブルーミング ジーニアスドール (ゼンノロブロイ) |
山崎誠 53K
川崎 山崎尋
40
20
|
6 | 5週 |
J小倉 08.29 良 芝右 2000
西海賞3歳上2勝クラ
15/16
15/16
16人
國分優 55K
16番
442
フィオリキアリ
1
2021
(1.8)
9-12-10
36.3
|
J小倉 08.22 良 芝右 1800
宮崎特別3歳上2勝ク
9/11
9/11
10人
國分優 55K
1番
442
アドマイヤジ
13
1479
(1.4)
7-10-7
35.3
|
J新潟 08.08 不 左 1200
高田城特別3歳上2勝
13/14
13/14
12人
國分優 55K
9番
442
サダムスキャッ
25
1123
(2.1)
12-13
37.1
|
J京都 05.30 良 右 1400
4歳上2勝クラス
10/16
10/16
13人
泉谷楓 52K
8番
440
ヨハン
40
1252
(0.9)
13-12
37.3
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
パイロ タイセイレオーネ キャンディス (Caerleon) |
藤本現 55K
船橋 山田信
81
56
|
7 | 連闘 |
船橋 10.02 稍 左 1600
金風特別B1二B2一
5/10
5/10
6人
篠谷葵 53K
10番
475
サバンナロート
48
1429
(0.5)
10-10-10
37.2
|
川崎 09.14 重 左 1500
日和風特別B2二
9/13
9/13
5人
矢野貴 56K
8番
475
ロカマドール
51
1374
(1.5)
7-10-11
39.7
|
大井 08.19 良 右 1400
オリオンビール賞B2
4/11
4/11
8人
岡部誠 56K
5番
471
ダノンレジー
42
1276
(1.3)
10-10-11
37.5
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 1700
バルーン特別B1二B
5/9
5/9
7人
岡部誠 55K
9番
479
ゴールドブ
81
1486
(1.9)
7-9-9
38.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー シナノパワー オーマイクリス (シンボリクリスエス) |
岡村裕 55K
川崎 鈴木義
58
40
|
11 | 連闘 |
船橋 10.01 稍 左 2200
ステイヤーズ2200
10/10
10/10
8人
伊藤裕 56K
9番
513
トミケンジョメ
-1
2321
(6.2)
5-8-9
46.2
|
川崎 09.14 重 左 1500
日和風特別B2二
13/13
13/13
7人
伊藤裕 55K
10番
512
ロカマドール
48
1378
(1.9)
8-6-8
40.9
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
4/12
4/12
6人
本田重 55K
6番
501
マンガン
55
1500
(1.4)
8-5-6
41.1
|
川崎 04.17 稍 左 1500
水芭蕉特別3歳1
1/5
1/5
1人
森泰斗 57K
4番
505
プレストシャイ
58
1363
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.5
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ディープスカイ ウインブルースカイ ブライアンマリア (ブライアンズタイム) |
櫻井光 56K
川崎 河津裕
45
40
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 09.18 良 左 2000
かわさきミュートン記
1/8
1/8
7人
櫻井光 54K
6番
478
アブソルートク
45
2120
(0.2)
8-2-1
39.7
|
川崎 09.02 重 左 1600
オーガスト特別B2B
9/9
9/9
8人
高橋哲 57K
6番
479
プロシージャ
45
1454
(2.0)
9-8-8
39.5
|
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
ペリドット賞B2三選
8/11
8/11
7人
櫻井光 55K
1番
480
アンダーザス
34
1565
(1.5)
10-9-9
38.1
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1600
立秋特別B1B2
7/9
7/9
5人
今野忠 55K
6番
484
ゼットパッシ
34
1443
(1.4)
9-9-8
39.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター アストロローグ フォーチュネイター (フォーティナイナー) |
森泰斗 55K
船橋 米谷康
58
52
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 09.14 重 左 1500
日和風特別B2二
4/13
4/13
2人
森泰斗 56K
13番
485
ロカマドール
58
1365
(0.6)
6-5-5
40.0
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
鋸山特別B2二
2/13
2/13
2人
真島大 56K
8番
483
ペイシャリル
54
1418
(0.2)
6-8-7
39.2
|
浦和 07.03 稍 左 1500
愛逢月特別B2二
1/12
1/12
3人
真島大 56K
6番
487
ダイヤルミナス
49
1359
(0.0)
4-4-2
39.3
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1400
サンオーイ賞B1一B
4/12
4/12
3人
森泰斗 55K
6番
491
サンシャイアン
45
1270
(0.5)
6-5-5
38.4
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
バトルプラン プロシージャー エアディケム (フレンチデピュティ) |
繁田健 57K
船橋 矢野義
63
48
|
13 | 5週 |
川崎 09.02 重 左 1600
オーガスト特別B2B
1/9
1/9
7人
澤田龍 57K
5番
489
ジョーグラン
63
1434
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
川崎 08.26 左 1600
J交 オーガストスタ
取消等
繁田健 57.0
11番
|
川崎 07.13 重 左 1600
キュンとするまち。藤
3/11
3/11
10人
繁田健 56K
11番
486
アイオロス
58
1444
(0.3)
3-2-2
41.1
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1500
桔梗特別B2二
13/14
13/14
7人
繁田健 56K
14番
487
マイネルトワイス
24
1385
(4.3)
5-7-12
41.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ダンカーク アイオロス アイシークレット (ゴールドアリュール) |
伊藤裕 57K
川崎 佐々仁
79
53
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 09.15 重 左 1600
涼秋特別B1B2一
1/8
1/8
6人
伊藤裕 57K
2番
500
ドリームポリ
79
1429
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.1
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1600
立秋特別B1B2
2/9
2/9
2人
伊藤裕 55K
5番
498
ゼットパッシ
44
1432
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.8
|
川崎 07.13 重 左 1600
キュンとするまち。藤
1/11
1/11
8人
伊藤裕 56K
4番
499
ジョーグラン
60
1441
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.4
|
船橋 04.02 重 左 1600
四葉のクローバー賞B
10/13
10/13
10人
藤本現 56K
5番
488
キングオブホ
30
1459
(3.3)
10-10-13
43.3
|
|||
8 | 13 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス モンスターキング カシノヴィガ (デヒア) |
酒井忍 57K
川崎 武井和
56
44
|
12 | 7週 |
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
ミッドサマー賞B1三
13/13
13/13
5人
真島大 57K
8番
480
ナムラアッパレ
30
1441
(3.7)
7-12-13
41.5
|
大井 07.29 稍 右 1600
カーネリアン賞B1一
7/16
7/16
9人
真島大 57K
3番
483
トーセンエターナ
42
1428
(1.2)
9-9-9
39.2
|
船橋 03.12 稍 左 1700
早春賞A2B1一
9/14
9/14
13人
藤田凌 56K
9番
477
グリードパ
56
1502
(2.2)
8-7-9
40.4
|
船橋 02.13 稍 左 1700
駿麗賞A2B1一
8/11
8/11
7人
ミシェ 55.5K
11番
479
イリオン
48
1504
(1.4)
2-2-2
41.2
|
|
|