1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ フラットサーブ ゴールデンスラム (アフリート) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 酒井仁
30
27
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
5/8
5/8
8人
岩本怜 56K
8番
455
ムキズ
28
1433
(2.3)
3-5
40.8
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 1600
C1三組
8/8
8/8
7人
塚本涼 55K
7番
458
インペリアルエ
30
1441
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.1
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
C1三組
9/10
9/10
10人
塚本涼 55K
1番
457
アイアムヒラケコ
21
1432
(2.2)
5-5
41.5
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1600
C1二組
7/10
7/10
8人
塚本涼 55K
1番
464
ラベンダーハ
27
1419
(1.8)
4-4
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール サンサダンサー エーシンオフクロ (エイシンワシントン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 小林義
39
34
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1200
C1
2/11
2/11
1人
山本聡 54K
10番
462
ニシノアップル
28
1147
(0.6)
2-2
37.6
|
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1400
C1七組
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 54K
6番
463
ホワイトエース
38
1286
(0.5)
2-2
38.8
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
2/9
2/9
3人
岩本怜 54K
5番
461
モズトンボ
39
1304
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 08.10 重 左 1600
いわて北緯40度岩手
2/10
2/10
5人
関本淳 54K
9番
461
モモイロキッス
29
1397
(0.2)
4-2
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
スペシャルウィーク キリフダ ミスランタナ (Miswaki) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 千博次
33
22
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B2五組
9/9
9/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
2番
477
シゲルシチフク
6
1461
(3.1)
1-3
44.5
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 1400
C2一組
4/8
4/8
6人
菅原辰 56K
3番
478
プレシャスメー
22
1311
(1.3)
4-6-6
39.8
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/7
1/7
3人
菅原辰 56K
7番
469
ドラゴンスト
33
1273
(0.7)
1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
C2三組
3/8
3/8
5人
菅原辰 56K
7番
475
ブリュレ
26
1282
(0.6)
2-2
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ナカヤマフェスタ カミノシルヴィ マツリダシルヴィ (エルコンドルパサー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
39
31
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2六組
5/10
5/10
2人
村上忍 54K
2番
464
ダテノトライア
29
1431
(0.9)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1600
B2六組
8/8
8/8
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
468
ムキズ
23
1441
(3.1)
2-3
41.8
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 54K
5番
480
アルキミア
31
1315
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
マリーゴールド賞C1
3/11
3/11
1人
村上忍 54K
7番
465
マツカゼ
39
1329
(0.6)
6-5-3
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スマートロビン ブリュレ シルクアンフィニ (ブライアンズタイム) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 齋藤雄
33
30
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2七組
3/10
3/10
6人
鈴木祐 54K
1番
454
シャイニーキャッ
33
1425
(0.4)
1-1
41.1
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 1400
C1四組
3/10
3/10
1人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
450
バトルハクオウ
31
1299
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
C1三組
8/10
8/10
2人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
451
アイアムヒラケコ
27
1424
(1.4)
2-1
41.5
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
2人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
453
フローラルティア
29
1276
(0.0)
1-1
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ボーンインメイ カデンツァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
32
28
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2七組
4/10
4/10
9人
岩本怜 54K
6番
428
シャイニーキャッ
32
1427
(0.6)
3-2
40.7
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1600
B2七組
4/7
4/7
4人
岩本怜 54K
4番
424
ミドリノイブ
20
1444
(1.5)
6-7
39.2
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 1400
C1四組
6/10
6/10
6人
岩本怜 54K
5番
428
バトルハクオウ
29
1301
(0.6)
6-8-7
39.5
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
C1三組
6/10
6/10
7人
小林凌 54K
2番
425
アイアムヒラケコ
29
1421
(1.1)
6-6
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
トゥザグローリー マナツノユキ スマートメビウス (タニノギムレット) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 酒井仁
31
24
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2八組
2/10
2/10
7人
塚本涼 53K
3番
477
ピンギット
26
1436
(1.6)
7-4
38.4
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 1400
C2二組
7/8
7/8
6人
塚本涼 53K
7番
480
グリッターラン
19
1314
(1.4)
3-5-7
41.0
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2六組
1/7
1/7
3人
塚本涼 53K
1番
483
アシャカータ
31
1250
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 08.09 不 左 1400
C2五組
7/9
7/9
6人
塚本涼 53K
9番
473
ステイクロース
18
1283
(2.1)
3-6
40.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ステイクロース エスユーエフシー (Alzao) |
山本政 56K
岩手 飯田弘
44
32
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.22 良 左 1600
B2六組
6/10
6/10
1人
山本政 56K
6番
428
ダテノトライア
26
1435
(1.3)
5-3
39.7
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1600
B2七組
2/7
2/7
3人
山本政 56K
1番
429
ミドリノイブ
31
1429
(0.0)
4-3
37.9
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 1400
C2二組
5/8
5/8
1人
山本政 56K
1番
432
グリッターラン
28
1303
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.0
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1400
C2一組
3/6
3/6
2人
山本政 56K
1番
432
アストロブレー
44
1305
(0.1)
4-5-3
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト パラボラ ダイアゴネル (Darshaan) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
42
27
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1600
B2五組
7/8
7/8
6人
南郷家 56K
3番
476
スズヨローズ
22
1442
(2.3)
8-8
39.6
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/6
4/6
4人
南郷家 56K
3番
492
アストロブレー
42
1308
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
盛岡 08.10 重 左 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
3人
南郷家 56K
1番
498
アイニイ
24
1267
(0.1)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1600
C2
4/9
4/9
6人
高松亮 56K
3番
498
バジガクア
18
1420
(2.9)
6-5
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
War Front マツカゼ Night Lagoon (Lagunas) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 伊藤和
39
27
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1400
B2
7/11
7/11
10人
高橋悠 56K
9番
526
オイランドウチ
23
1303
(1.6)
10-11
39.6
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
岩手伝統工芸 浄法寺
10/11
10/11
10人
小林凌 56K
6番
514
ピスタロッソ
23
1429
(2.6)
11-11
39.1
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
8/9
8/9
6人
小林凌 56K
10番
524
フィールドシャ
24
1413
(1.8)
4-5
39.3
|
水沢 07.06 重 右 1600
C1一組
10/12
10/12
10人
小林凌 56K
12番
522
マイネルエメ
39
1442
(2.1)
6-5-8
40.2
|
|
|