1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド プラトンイミシャン アルケミー (コロナドズクエスト) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 吉田司
55
36
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B1四組
5/9
5/9
6人
小林凌 56K
8番
473
シュリュッセル
29
1428
(1.0)
4-3
40.4
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1四組
3/10
3/10
5人
山本聡 56K
9番
466
マイネルユニブ
55
1445
(0.3)
3-3-4
40.6
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B1三組
6/9
6/9
5人
山本聡 56K
8番
471
シーセクション
29
1416
(0.5)
2-2
38.2
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 左 1600
B2二組
9/10
9/10
4人
村上忍 56K
9番
477
ララチャン
31
1400
(1.9)
3-5
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
3 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー タイタンブレイン ニチドウルチル (ファルブラヴ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
37
33
|
2 | 17週 |
大井 06.04 良 右 1800
若竹賞3歳オープン特
7/13
7/13
4人
藤本現 56K
8番
530
サンエイウインク
36
1569
(1.3)
11-9-8
39.3
|
大井 05.21 不 右 1800
菖蒲特別3歳選抜
3/6
3/6
1人
笹川翼 57K
1番
529
クローストゥミー
37
1579
(0.6)
3-3-4
41.2
|
大井 04.30 稍 右 2000
東京ダービートライア
5/10
5/10
2人
本田重 56K
4番
532
ブリッグオト
28
2098
(1.7)
6-6-6
40.3
|
J中京 03.15 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
1/16
1/16
1人
内田博 56K
5番
520
シャーベットフ
29
1552
(0.2)
7-5-6
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル スクリーバ サンデースクリーン (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
56
37
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
浄土ヶ浜青の洞窟賞B
5/9
5/9
9人
木村暁 54K
6番
448
アップバンク
35
1419
(0.1)
7-4
39.4
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
また乗りに行こう!弘
5/7
5/7
3人
木村暁 54K
4番
450
レッドダニエ
34
1432
(1.4)
2-2
41.3
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1四組
2/10
2/10
4人
木村暁 54K
2番
458
マイネルユニブ
56
1443
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B1三組
7/9
7/9
8人
木村暁 54K
9番
453
シーセクション
23
1425
(1.4)
8-9
38.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ スプリングアース スプリングドリュー (ミシル) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 小林俊
39
36
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 09.09 稍 右 1400
C1四 五 六
7/12
7/12
6人
御神訓 56K
3番
461
バトルバーリ
38
1293
(1.6)
7-7-8
38.6
|
大井 08.20 良 右 1200
C1四 五
9/13
9/13
6人
御神訓 56K
3番
462
ガーネットクロ
32
1144
(1.5)
8-7
37.7
|
大井 08.01 稍 右 1600
C1一 二 三
7/16
7/16
15人
繁田健 56K
15番
457
リコーシーウルフ
35
1437
(1.9)
10-13-13
39.4
|
大井 07.10 重 右 1400
C1一 二 三
6/14
6/14
6人
御神訓 56K
11番
459
ダイリュウボ
39
1299
(1.6)
14-11-11
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
11 栗毛
先
デュランダル シャーク ユメノラッキー (Salt Lake) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
47
39
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B1四組
3/7
3/7
2人
関本淳 56K
7番
441
バーブル
42
1420
(0.6)
2-2
39.1
|
盛岡 08.10 良 左 1600
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
1/8
1/8
4人
関本淳 56K
5番
441
スノーガーデ
29
1397
(0.2)
1-1
37.9
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
B2四組
2/12
2/12
5人
山本政 56K
9番
440
ララチャン
38
1400
(0.6)
2-2
39.2
|
水沢 06.28 稍 右 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
6人
山本政 56K
8番
438
ワットポー
47
1449
(0.6)
6-2-3
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ナカヤマフェスタ ピスタロッソ プリンシパルハニー (ゴールドアリュール) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
41
36
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1800
B2一組
3/6
3/6
1人
南郷家 56K
6番
492
ムキズ
29
1575
(1.4)
3-2-2
40.0
|
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1600
B2一組
1/7
1/7
1人
山本政 56K
3番
491
ダンストンレカ
37
1411
(0.3)
2-1
38.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
岩手伝統工芸 浄法寺
1/11
1/11
1人
南郷家 56K
9番
488
クインズシナモ
41
1403
(0.1)
6-4
38.1
|
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
南郷家 56K
4番
494
パッションアイ
35
1266
(0.0)
2-2
38.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
オルフェーヴル ナンヨーミカヅキ オリオンムーン (Manduro) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
49
37
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B1四組
3/9
3/9
7人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
413
シュリュッセル
34
1420
(0.2)
2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 09.05 良 芝左 1600
B1
7/9
7/9
7人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
408
サンエイバラー
44
1400
(1.2)
5-5-6
36.9
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1四組
7/10
7/10
7人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
413
マイネルユニブ
49
1451
(0.9)
4-4-3
41.1
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B1三組
9/9
9/9
9人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
416
シーセクション
22
1427
(1.6)
3-5
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン アイアムヒラケゴマ アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
60
34
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
浄土ヶ浜青の洞窟賞B
9/9
9/9
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
534
アップバンク
12
1452
(3.4)
5-6
42.9
|
水沢 08.29 良 右 1400
田瀬湖賞C1
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 56K
10番
533
シエロアスール
60
1307
(0.4)
8-3-2
40.1
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
C1三組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
530
ララフォーナ
36
1410
(0.7)
4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1400
C2三組
1/7
1/7
2人
山本聡 56K
4番
531
インペリアルエ
28
1266
(0.0)
4-3
35.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー オーダシティー クロチェーラ (Running Stag) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 小林俊
53
35
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
浄土ヶ浜青の洞窟賞B
8/9
8/9
8人
高松亮 56K
4番
535
アップバンク
25
1434
(1.6)
8-9
40.7
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
また乗りに行こう!弘
6/7
6/7
5人
高松亮 56K
7番
533
レッドダニエ
30
1438
(2.0)
7-5
41.0
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B1三組
4/11
4/11
8人
高松亮 56K
2番
539
タイトルリーフ
53
1447
(1.4)
6-5-3
39.2
|
盛岡 08.09 不 左 1600
B1二組
10/12
10/12
11人
高松亮 56K
4番
535
アルカサル
33
1396
(1.2)
10-10
36.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
パイロ スマートレジェンド サンクフル (Dynaformer) |
塚本涼 55K
岩手 工藤裕
45
37
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 良 左 1600
B1五組
2/9
2/9
6人
山本政 56K
3番
498
ベルウッドタ
42
1416
(0.9)
9-5
38.3
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B1五組
4/7
4/7
4人
高松亮 56K
1番
487
クインズトロフ
32
1435
(0.3)
4-4
38.2
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1600
ペリドット賞B2一組
4/7
4/7
4人
山本政 56K
1番
481
マリーツァ
45
1443
(0.5)
4-4-4
39.3
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2一組
8/10
8/10
7人
岩本怜 56K
10番
485
リンネルクロス
29
1416
(1.3)
7-8
37.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ サンドファースト シスターエレキング (アグネスデジタル) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
54
38
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
B1四組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本政 56K
3番
458
シュリュッセル
35
1419
(0.1)
7-5
38.7
|
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B1四組
4/7
4/7
4人
山本政 56K
3番
459
バーブル
41
1422
(0.8)
5-5
37.8
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1600
B2四組
1/8
1/8
3人
山本政 56K
1番
455
ゴッドスパ
54
1446
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 08.10 良 左 1600
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
7/8
7/8
1人
山本政 56K
6番
460
シャーク
20
1411
(1.4)
3-5
39.1
|
|
|