1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ ジャイアンヴォーグ メイマドンナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
山中悠 57K
船橋 玉井等
36
18
|
6 | 5週 |
大井 08.21 良 右 1800
はくちょう座特別C1
8/12
8/12
12人
山中悠 57K
2番
509
レイナデルビ
36
1568
(1.9)
8-8-8
38.4
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 2200
白南風特別C1C2選
6/10
6/10
9人
山中悠 57K
10番
504
ヴィットリオ
1
2299
(1.8)
7-6-6
39.5
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 2200
ナツツバキ賞C2C3
6/10
6/10
9人
山中悠 57K
6番
508
ヴィヤンシーコ
-1
2289
(2.1)
9-9-8
39.9
|
川崎 07.13 重 左 2000
アンドロメダ賞C2選
3/9
3/9
8人
山中悠 56K
5番
506
ダルヴァザ
34
2152
(0.9)
9-6-3
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム ヴィヤンシーコ オリヴェット (ダンスインザダーク) |
左海誠 57K
船橋 林正人
39
21
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 09.17 稍 左 2000
ケンタウルス賞B3C
7/12
7/12
3人
左海誠 55K
3番
456
ジュウワンマッ
20
2141
(0.7)
9-10-8
40.1
|
船橋 08.06 良 左 2200
白南風特別C1C2選
4/10
4/10
2人
左海誠 57K
8番
450
ヴィットリオ
13
2287
(0.6)
5-5-5
38.6
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 2200
ナツツバキ賞C2C3
1/10
1/10
2人
左海誠 57K
7番
454
ディーズマヌ
11
2268
(0.0)
8-6-4
38.5
|
浦和 07.03 稍 左 2000
雲取山特別C2選抜馬
2/11
2/11
2人
左海誠 56K
5番
455
ジャンティオム
39
2132
(0.2)
6-4-2
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ キタサンベッキー キタサンヒメ (カコイーシーズ) |
今野忠 55K
船橋 川島一
26
23
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 09.17 稍 左 2000
ケンタウルス賞B3C
2/12
2/12
9人
今野忠 53K
6番
427
ジュウワンマッ
26
2135
(0.1)
8-4-4
40.0
|
船橋 08.05 良 左 1500
2020JBCまであ
9/13
9/13
6人
今野忠 54K
4番
439
クレセントアーチ
24
1372
(1.5)
10-8-9
39.9
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
スターマイン賞C1一
8/8
8/8
3人
笹川翼 54K
5番
439
イコライザー
21
1453
(3.1)
4-4-6
41.6
|
川崎 11.20 良 左 2100
ロジータ記念3歳牝馬
8/11
8/11
9人
笹川翼 54K
4番
433
グランモナハー
21
2207
(1.6)
3-3-5
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
サンカルロ ラウズアップ パンデモニウム (ハーツクライ) |
高橋哲 55K
浦和 牛房榮
37
23
|
11 | 連闘 |
浦和 09.22 良 左 2000
秋分の日特別C2C3
4/11
4/11
1人
赤津和 54K
1番
422
インヴィジフ
18
2145
(0.6)
11-10-8
40.1
|
川崎 08.28 良 左 2000
名水はだの富士見の湯
2/10
2/10
2人
赤津和 53K
2番
416
クラウソラス
13
2156
(0.9)
7-6-6
39.6
|
浦和 08.13 不 左 1400
稲荷山特別C2二
取消等
赤津和 53.0
4番
|
浦和 07.23 不 左 2000
ハイビスカス特別C2
1/12
1/12
5人
赤津和 52K
6番
418
クラウソラス
37
2122
(0.3)
8-4-3
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
ジョーカプチーノ リュウノチーノ バイオレットスズカ (Septieme Ciel) |
福原杏 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
38
28
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 09.17 稍 左 1600
風船葛賞C1一 二
7/14
7/14
12人
福原杏 55K
5番
448
ウィズネイチャ
38
1446
(1.6)
5-7-7
40.9
|
大井 08.21 良 右 1400
楽天競馬でポイントC
12/13
12/13
12人
篠谷葵 53K
10番
445
マイネルロッシュ
25
1302
(3.2)
8-8-11
40.1
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1600
片栗特別B3三
10/14
10/14
9人
張田昂 56K
14番
447
アンダンテバ
23
1464
(2.3)
6-6-7
42.0
|
船橋 05.04 稍 左 1600
くじら特別B3三
11/14
11/14
7人
張田昂 56K
14番
449
トゥモローアンセ
27
1449
(2.6)
6-7-9
41.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー セークレートゥム プラネットワールド (カコイーシーズ) |
酒井忍 57K
船橋 矢野義
48
41
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 09.17 稍 左 1500
C1一 二 三
8/14
8/14
6人
酒井忍 56K
9番
465
ホワイトベリー
41
1370
(1.6)
14-14-14
38.5
|
大井 08.21 良 右 1800
はくちょう座特別C1
2/12
2/12
6人
酒井忍 57K
7番
466
レイナデルビ
48
1556
(0.7)
9-9-7
37.2
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1600
馬い!山のキュウリC
4/12
4/12
7人
酒井忍 56K
3番
469
ワンリーフ
37
1440
(0.8)
10-9-8
39.9
|
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1500
C2三 四
2/8
2/8
2人
酒井忍 58K
6番
461
フォアシザフュ
39
1363
(0.4)
8-5-4
38.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ アイアムジュピター アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
山崎誠 57K
川崎 佐藤博
42
33
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 09.17 稍 左 1500
C1一 二 三
14/14
14/14
5人
田中涼 56K
4番
522
ホワイトベリー
20
1395
(4.1)
8-6-9
42.5
|
J福島 07.12 不 右 1700
天の川賞3歳上2勝ク
12/15
12/15
15人
柴田善 57K
3番
516
ダノンファスト
42
1478
(4.1)
4-4-3
41.1
|
J福島 04.11 良 右 1700
福島中央テレビ杯4歳
8/15
8/15
15人
黛弘人 57K
8番
508
キタサンタイド
38
1484
(1.8)
11-13-12
40.4
|
J阪神 12.28 稍 右 1400
春待月賞3歳上2勝ク
15/16
15/16
13人
幸英明 57K
1番
502
グランソヴァ
33
1266
(2.0)
12-13
38.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ジャスタウェイ トラストシンゲン ウインルナ (フレンチデピュティ) |
町田直 57K
川崎 吉橋淳
27
23
|
12 | 6週 |
川崎 08.11 良 左 2000
メリッサ賞C1下選定
4/14
4/14
8人
町田直 57K
8番
521
シャークヴィー
26
2147
(0.7)
2-3-2
41.5
|
川崎 07.15 不 左 1500
さくらんぼ賞C1四
11/13
11/13
7人
山崎誠 56K
9番
527
トイトイトイ
27
1390
(2.4)
13-13-13
40.5
|
J新潟 05.23 良 左 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
8/13
8/13
13人
川又賢 57K
4番
498
タピゾー
21
1548
(1.5)
3-3-3
39.5
|
J新潟 05.17 良 左 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
9/12
9/12
12人
菅原明 55K
8番
504
ベルジュネス
16
1555
(1.8)
11-11-11
39.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
パイロ スカイルーク ジュエルシャネル (アグネスワールド) |
櫻井光 56K
川崎 久保勇
32
26
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 09.17 稍 左 1400
C1一 二 三
12/12
12/12
12人
櫻井光 55K
5番
485
プラチナバロ
13
1335
(3.2)
4-5-9
43.3
|
川崎 08.27 稍 左 1400
C1一 二 三
6/11
6/11
10人
櫻井光 55K
1番
496
トーセンマイスタ
32
1316
(1.6)
4-3-3
40.7
|
川崎 08.11 良 左 1400
C1一 二
9/11
9/11
11人
岡部誠 56K
8番
500
ヴィータファン
28
1323
(2.8)
5-5-4
41.8
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1000
B1
8/12
8/12
8人
南郷家 56K
2番
504
ゼットプレミ
31
0598
(1.2)
9-11
35.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ツクバキセキ ウェディングハニー (トニービン) |
森泰斗 57K
船橋 新井清
38
29
|
4 | 7週 |
船橋 08.06 良 左 2200
白南風特別C1C2選
2/10
2/10
4人
森泰斗 57K
4番
439
ヴィットリオ
15
2285
(0.4)
4-3-3
38.6
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1600
馬い!梨ジャムを食べ
5/8
5/8
6人
笹川翼 56K
1番
443
ダイヤモンド
35
1437
(1.3)
7-8-7
38.2
|
船橋 06.17 良 左 1600
双子賞C1二 三
3/10
3/10
3人
森泰斗 56K
6番
446
ヨウコウ
38
1438
(1.3)
5-5-5
39.2
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
浮き城のまち行田賞C
5/12
5/12
5人
森泰斗 56K
11番
441
ミッキーバラー
28
1304
(0.5)
10-10-6
37.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ジャスタウェイ ティレニア アマルフィターナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
張田昂 55K
浦和 平山真
35
31
|
8 | 連闘 |
浦和 09.23 稍 左 1400
テレ玉BACHプラB
8/12
8/12
5人
福原杏 52K
12番
471
サプライズレ
30
1304
(1.5)
8-7-8
39.4
|
園田 12.12 良 右 1230
C1 3歳以上特別
9/12
9/12
1人
吉村智 54K
8番
440
マースチェル
29
1212
(1.3)
5-7-9
40.3
|
園田 11.26 良 右 1230
C1 3歳以上特別
6/12
6/12
2人
川原正 54K
7番
442
クリー
31
1205
(0.5)
12-12-12
37.8
|
園田 11.08 良 右 1400
C1 3歳以上
2/12
2/12
3人
田中学 54K
1番
439
ザクライング
35
1309
(0.2)
4-4-3
39.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
トワイニング イーストスパークル ヤマトナデシコ2 (Silver Hawk) |
藤江渉 57K
浦和 工藤伸
22
13
|
7 | 連闘 |
浦和 09.25 不 左 2000
秋晴特別B3C1選抜
9/10
9/10
10人
藤江渉 55K
6番
441
トーセンレビュ
-1
2172
(3.5)
10-10-10
39.5
|
川崎 09.02 重 左 2000
カノープス賞B3C1
9/11
9/11
10人
笠野雄 55K
3番
438
カラドゥラ
19
2161
(3.1)
10-10-10
40.2
|
川崎 08.26 左 2000
カノープス賞B3C1
取消等
藤江渉 55.0
6番
|
浦和 08.17 良 左 1600
パイナップル特別C1
7/9
7/9
8人
藤江渉 56K
4番
444
メルシーサンサン
22
1448
(2.2)
9-9-8
38.8
|
|
|