1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ シントークロヒメ デザートチャーム (Dubai Destination) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
46
36
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.14 不 左 1000
C2
3/10
3/10
10人
木村暁 54K
2番
446
サンエイロイヤル
29
1013
(1.5)
7-7
35.9
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1000
C2
7/8
7/8
8人
木村暁 54K
3番
448
サンエイロイヤル
29
1022
(1.7)
7-8
37.0
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 850
C2
8/9
8/9
9人
木村暁 54K
9番
450
グッバイサマ
38
0528
(0.6)
7-8
36.7
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 850
C2
5/5
5/5
4人
木村暁 54K
4番
460
ダウラギリテ
46
0529
(0.4)
3-3
36.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ユアハピネス ハローサンライズ (ダンスインザダーク) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 工藤裕
27
21
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1400
C1六組
7/7
7/7
7人
小林凌 54K
3番
448
リックポコー
14
1329
(2.7)
6-6
40.4
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1300
C2六組七組
7/7
7/7
7人
南郷家 54K
1番
446
マーセッドマッ
27
1271
(1.4)
4-7-7
41.7
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2六組
4/7
4/7
5人
南郷家 54K
4番
444
マナツノユキ
22
1260
(1.0)
6-4-4
40.8
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1200
C2六組
4/6
4/6
2人
南郷家 54K
3番
448
ラスボス
20
1157
(0.9)
4-5
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
パドトロワ ゼネラルアダージョ ヴィヴィアナ (ディープスカイ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
35
25
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.14 不 左 1600
C1四組
5/9
5/9
7人
陶文峰 54K
2番
439
コトブキスフェ
15
1440
(3.9)
4-3
41.7
|
水沢 08.30 良 右 1400
C2五組六組
3/6
3/6
3人
陶文峰 54K
1番
442
イクヨロブロイ
35
1328
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.9
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2六組
3/7
3/7
4人
陶文峰 54K
7番
443
マナツノユキ
28
1253
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1200
C2六組
3/6
3/6
5人
陶文峰 54K
6番
446
ラスボス
20
1155
(0.7)
2-2
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ローエングリン ウィズデライト メジャーフラガール (ダイワメジャー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
41
33
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.14 不 左 1000
C2
8/10
8/10
4人
村上忍 54K
6番
455
サンエイロイヤル
25
1020
(2.2)
6-6
36.9
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 850
C2
5/9
5/9
7人
村上忍 54K
2番
459
グッバイサマ
41
0525
(0.3)
5-5
36.7
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 1000
C2
4/9
4/9
1人
村上忍 54K
7番
453
ブライティアシ
40
0592
(1.0)
5-5
35.0
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1000
楽天競馬杯ポイント貯
3/9
3/9
5人
高橋悠 54K
8番
451
ヤマニンラボー
25
1011
(0.8)
3-4
36.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス エピ ジェネスジェット (サクラバクシンオー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 新田守
36
32
|
3 | 6週 |
門別 08.13 良 右 1000
五色渓谷賞C4-2
1/12
1/12
6人
服部茂 54K
1番
454
ロバート
36
1029
(0.1)
3-3
38.1
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
5/9
5/9
7人
服部茂 54K
4番
452
ミロヴィーナス
36
1027
(1.8)
8-7
38.1
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1000
キングサリ特別C3-
9/11
9/11
7人
服部茂 54K
10番
452
アヴェントゥリ
31
1030
(1.5)
4-4
38.6
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
日高さんご渓谷賞C4
8/11
8/11
9人
仲原大 52K
8番
458
タイキワンダラ
25
1167
(1.9)
5-5
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
リーチザクラウン ニシノアップルパイ アップルトウショウ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 飯田弘
64
50
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.13 良 芝左 1600
C2
2/11
2/11
3人
山本聡 56K
8番
502
ブライティアシ
64
1388
(0.2)
5-2-2
37.6
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 850
C2
7/9
7/9
2人
高松亮 56K
5番
503
グッバイサマ
41
0525
(0.3)
6-6
36.6
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 850
C2
2/5
2/5
3人
高松亮 56K
5番
500
ダウラギリテ
49
0525
(0.0)
2-2
37.0
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 1000
C2
2/9
2/9
3人
高松亮 56K
4番
505
ブライティアシ
44
0585
(0.3)
2-2
34.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス スーパータマチャン ガイアレインボー (フジキセキ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 小林俊
31
21
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
C1二組
8/9
8/9
7人
陶文峰 56K
3番
470
ブルベアノサ
17
1465
(2.7)
7-8
41.1
|
水沢 08.31 不 右 1400
C2三組
6/7
6/7
5人
陶文峰 56K
2番
476
ヒナマツリ
13
1322
(1.9)
6-5-6
40.7
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1400
C2二組三組
4/6
4/6
4人
陶文峰 56K
1番
477
レーヴドブ
31
1322
(1.9)
4-4-5
40.5
|
盛岡 08.17 稍 左 1400
C2二組
4/6
4/6
4人
陶文峰 56K
3番
477
プレシャスメー
24
1285
(1.3)
4-3
38.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ヤマニンセノーテ ヤマニンアストレア (キングカメハメハ) |
田中洸 51K
岩手 伊藤和
48
37
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.14 不 左 1000
C2
7/10
7/10
7人
田中洸 51K
3番
453
サンエイロイヤル
26
1018
(2.0)
7-8
36.4
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1000
C2
5/8
5/8
5人
田中洸 51K
1番
449
サンエイロイヤル
31
1017
(1.2)
6-6
36.7
|
水沢 08.31 重 右 850
C2
6/9
6/9
5人
田中洸 51K
8番
453
グッバイサマ
41
0525
(0.3)
9-7
36.4
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 850
C2
3/5
3/5
5人
菅原辰 54K
3番
448
ダウラギリテ
48
0527
(0.2)
5-5
36.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
トランセンド コンバットパンチ コンバットアマゾン (ダンスインザダーク) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
28
24
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1600
C1二組
5/9
5/9
4人
岩本怜 56K
4番
473
ブルベアノサ
26
1452
(1.4)
2-2
40.8
|
水沢 08.24 良 右 1400
C2一組二組
6/6
6/6
2人
岩本怜 56K
3番
478
アイニイ
28
1326
(1.4)
5-4-5
41.3
|
盛岡 08.10 重 左 1400
八萬屋 いろは賞C2
8/9
8/9
1人
岩本怜 56K
3番
478
ゼルター
17
1280
(1.5)
4-5
38.9
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C1六組
3/11
3/11
2人
岩本怜 56K
10番
480
ティーリアル
25
1273
(0.3)
3-4
38.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール サンサダンサー エーシンオフクロ (エイシンワシントン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 小林義
39
35
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.12 良 左 1400
C1七組
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 54K
6番
463
ホワイトエース
38
1286
(0.5)
2-2
38.8
|
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
2/9
2/9
3人
岩本怜 54K
5番
461
モズトンボ
39
1304
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 08.10 重 左 1600
いわて北緯40度岩手
2/10
2/10
5人
関本淳 54K
9番
461
モモイロキッス
29
1397
(0.2)
4-2
39.3
|
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1600
3歳B1二組
2/8
2/8
6人
関本淳 54K
4番
462
ダンサーズト
35
1395
(0.3)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー グラマラスマリー ロイヤルマリー (Monsun) |
山本政 54K
岩手 関本浩
35
18
|
5 | 4週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
6/9
6/9
7人
村上忍 54K
7番
464
モズトンボ
35
1309
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.9
|
盛岡 08.10 稍 左 1600
いわて北緯40度葛巻
10/10
10/10
8人
★関本玲 50K
5番
462
バーブル
7
1429
(5.4)
3-7
42.1
|
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1600
3歳B1一組
9/9
9/9
5人
山本政 54K
2番
474
マルゼンスター
14
1425
(3.2)
1-5
41.7
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1600
3歳B1一組
10/10
10/10
4人
★関本玲 50K
10番
477
エリザベスキ
17
1418
(2.5)
2-2
40.4
|
|
|