1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ストーミングホーム カンノンリオ アイレンベルク (ゴールドヘイロー) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 湯前良
51
36
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.11 不 右 1600
中尾高原賞C2特選(
2/10
2/10
3人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
406
ウインリコルド
51
1457
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.8
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1600
平湯峠特別C1(イ)
6/9
6/9
8人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
409
エポドスミノ
29
1466
(1.4)
3-3-3
42.3
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/8
1/8
5人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
408
ユキノディライ
44
1305
(0.5)
5-5-4
39.7
|
名古屋 07.09 不 右 1400
C6組
7/11
7/11
5人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
409
エムティーカイサ
21
1338
(2.4)
3-4-4
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
グランプリボス ウインシェフィン バリュアットリスク (エルコンドルパサー) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 東川公
56
44
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
鍋平高原特別C10(
1/8
1/8
1人
東川慎 51K
3番
518
モモハイ
56
1307
(1.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 08.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川慎 51K
3番
513
アイ
40
1299
(0.5)
2-2-1
37.9
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
雷鳥特別C13(ロ)
8/12
8/12
3人
東川慎 51K
7番
503
ダズリン
28
1314
(2.3)
1-1-2
41.5
|
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1400
土井ちゃんディケイド
1/9
1/9
3人
吉井友 54K
3番
496
クリノブラック
53
1282
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー キーフェイス キーレター (リンドシェーバー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 加藤幸
47
40
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.11 不 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
6/12
6/12
6人
吉井友 54K
7番
442
キュートアクトレ
37
1326
(2.8)
7-9-7
41.4
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
日和田高原賞C2特選
5/11
5/11
2人
吉井友 54K
3番
450
カッチャオ
34
1316
(0.3)
10-8-5
38.8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
郡上おどり特別C1(
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 54K
8番
449
カッシーニ
41
1309
(1.4)
4-3-3
40.1
|
笠松 06.19 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
8番
440
シルフィーナ
47
1296
(0.8)
3-3-1
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
タイキシャトル チャンピオンノホシ リリークラウン (フレンチデピュティ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 花本正
58
44
|
8 | 5週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
夏木立賞C2特選(イ
5/10
5/10
1人
★深澤杏 52K
9番
565
トゥラヴユーモ
23
1475
(2.2)
4-5-5
43.7
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1600
木曽三川賞C2特選(
2/10
2/10
1人
高木健 56K
1番
545
シェアザプレ
52
1437
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1600
付知峡特別C1(イ)
2/8
2/8
1人
高木健 56K
4番
547
ストレイトスタイ
42
1424
(0.5)
6-4-3
38.5
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
1番
543
ヤマニングレナ
58
1278
(0.8)
2-2-1
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン デルグレネ レディストレイツ (Montjeu) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 栗本陽
37
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.11 不 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
12/12
12/12
8人
森島貴 54K
11番
413
キュートアクトレ
25
1342
(4.4)
3-8-12
43.3
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
日和田高原賞C2特選
2/11
2/11
9人
森島貴 54K
1番
413
カッチャオ
37
1313
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
夏木立賞C2特選(イ
9/10
9/10
7人
森島貴 54K
1番
414
トゥラヴユーモ
1
1499
(4.6)
1-6-9
46.8
|
名古屋 07.24 稍 右 1400
C2組
6/11
6/11
5人
森島貴 54K
3番
416
チャピ
31
1326
(2.2)
5-5-4
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
コンデュイット サンマルジュエル サンマルジュエリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 花本正
49
34
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.11 不 右 1600
中尾高原賞C2特選(
6/10
6/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
5番
460
ウインリコルド
33
1477
(2.3)
10-7-6
41.4
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
日和田高原賞C2特選
6/11
6/11
4人
筒井勇 54K
11番
467
カッチャオ
30
1322
(0.9)
11-11-10
37.8
|
笠松 06.19 不 右 1400
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
6/9
6/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
7番
452
ヴィクトワール
22
1329
(3.1)
9-8-8
39.6
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1600
木曽三川賞C2特選(
3/10
3/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
10番
460
シェアザプレ
49
1440
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア アドベントクランツ シャッセロール (クロフネ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 大橋敬
32
24
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
日和田高原賞C2特選
10/11
10/11
8人
◇木之葵 52K
9番
443
カッチャオ
23
1331
(1.8)
6-5-9
40.5
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
夏木立賞C2特選(イ
7/10
7/10
9人
◇木之葵 52K
6番
447
トゥラヴユーモ
22
1476
(2.3)
6-7-6
43.3
|
名古屋 07.24 稍 右 1400
あすなろ杯C
10/12
10/12
9人
大畑雅 54K
8番
455
マルヨサキチャン
20
1344
(3.3)
6-7-10
43.1
|
名古屋 07.10 不 右 1400
C2組
3/11
3/11
2人
大畑雅 54K
7番
455
ピエナモネ
32
1327
(0.9)
1-1-2
41.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ カッシーニ トクラットリバー (ウォーエンブレム) |
東川慎 53K
笠松 後藤正
57
44
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.11 不 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
2/12
2/12
1人
藤原幹 56K
2番
472
キュートアクトレ
57
1300
(0.2)
6-5-2
39.0
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
郡上おどり特別C1(
1/9
1/9
1人
東川慎 53K
5番
472
リュウノサーヤ
52
1295
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.6
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1400
C14組
1/12
1/12
1人
東川慎 53K
11番
482
ミサトテスコ
44
1302
(1.1)
3-3-1
39.3
|
J新潟 05.24 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
10/15
10/15
11人
横山和 57K
5番
496
アヴォンリー
23
1126
(1.6)
12-12
36.5
|
|
|