1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ナロー キープザサミット (チチカステナンゴ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 水野善
43
39
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
揖斐高原賞C11特選
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
5番
353
スパシーバ
39
1328
(0.4)
7-4-2
40.5
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
2/12
2/12
3人
筒井勇 54K
3番
355
チームパシュー
43
1324
(0.0)
5-3-3
40.9
|
笠松 08.10 良 右 1400
第2回みんな大好き★
6/8
6/8
5人
森島貴 54K
5番
359
スプリングハ
37
1303
(1.9)
8-7-7
39.2
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
新型コロナ対策医療従
3/8
3/8
2人
大原浩 54K
8番
349
トゥモロープラ
36
1304
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
キモンノカシワ デルマシャンゼリゼ マダムブランシェ (ミラクルアドマイヤ) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 湯前良
30
23
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1400
C級サバイバル
4/9
4/9
6人
★深澤杏 50K
7番
450
ビーナスリンク
30
1339
(1.9)
8-6-5
39.8
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1600
涼風賞C11特選(ロ
5/10
5/10
7人
★深澤杏 50K
1番
453
ミカエラ
18
1500
(1.5)
10-8-8
41.3
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組特選
7/8
7/8
5人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
453
ディセントファ
20
1330
(5.5)
8-8-8
40.9
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
穂高連峰賞C14特選
7/10
7/10
7人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
456
ムーランノワール
25
1459
(1.8)
10-10-9
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ララオーロ カルディーン (Roman Ruler) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
27
18
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1600
安房峠特別C10(ロ
9/10
9/10
9人
大塚研 56K
8番
457
ワイルドフィク
1
1518
(4.8)
3-6-7
45.4
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1600
涼風賞C11特選(ロ
2/10
2/10
10人
大塚研 56K
3番
453
ミカエラ
27
1490
(0.5)
5-5-2
41.3
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
9/10
9/10
10人
大塚研 56K
5番
454
オーシャンデイ
22
1327
(2.6)
6-7-7
41.7
|
名古屋 07.31 稍 右 1400
C15組
4/10
4/10
6人
大塚研 56K
10番
447
ドゥクス
22
1359
(2.7)
2-2-2
42.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル アンブシュール リヴァリーン (グラスワンダー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 井上孝
46
27
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1600
安房峠特別C10(ロ
7/10
7/10
2人
吉井友 54K
7番
463
ワイルドフィク
23
1493
(2.3)
5-5-5
42.7
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組特選
3/8
3/8
4人
藤原幹 54K
5番
466
ディセントファ
46
1296
(2.1)
5-4-3
39.8
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1600
穂高連峰賞C14特選
9/10
9/10
3人
吉井友 54K
6番
455
ムーランノワール
10
1475
(3.4)
1-2-4
43.5
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組特別
5/10
5/10
6人
吉井友 54K
5番
460
ジョディーヘ
30
1462
(1.2)
6-7-5
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ ダズリングビーチ ビーチアイドル (ファルブラヴ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
55
34
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 良 右 800
サラ系C13組
1/10
1/10
1人
大塚研 54K
10番
458
オーロファイン
55
0501
(0.2)
1-1
36.8
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
6/12
6/12
6人
大塚研 54K
7番
453
チームパシュー
34
1336
(1.2)
1-1-1
42.7
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
6/10
6/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
7番
460
ホウオウプリン
16
1338
(3.8)
7-8-7
40.8
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
巌立峡特別C12(ロ
7/12
7/12
5人
藤原幹 54K
2番
463
タイセイフルーウ
29
1315
(2.4)
4-5-7
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ビームフラッシュ ダイワスプレンダー (タニノギムレット) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
40
31
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1600
安房峠特別C10(ロ
3/10
3/10
3人
森島貴 54K
4番
480
ワイルドフィク
30
1486
(1.6)
6-7-6
41.7
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/12
1/12
1人
森島貴 54K
2番
486
ミツアキトン
32
1323
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
2/12
2/12
5人
加藤利 54K
12番
485
パンテラ
40
1304
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
6/10
6/10
2人
大原浩 54K
10番
474
タグヤ
23
1330
(1.7)
4-5-5
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ノヴェリスト タグヤ カネスラッゾ (サクラバクシンオー) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 湯前良
36
29
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1600
安房峠特別C10(ロ
6/10
6/10
7人
向山牧 56K
2番
404
ワイルドフィク
26
1490
(2.0)
9-9-9
40.9
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
鍋平高原特別C10(
5/8
5/8
4人
向山牧 56K
4番
404
ウインシェフィン
28
1343
(3.6)
8-8-8
40.9
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
爽涼特別C13(ロ)
7/9
7/9
4人
★深澤杏 52K
9番
407
アニヴェルセル
26
1464
(3.3)
8-8-7
39.3
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
9番
411
レーヌ
36
1313
(0.7)
5-4-4
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット プラチナキング ポーズ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
41
24
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
1/10
1/10
1人
森島貴 56K
2番
436
フジノローズ
23
1347
(0.4)
1-1-1
43.4
|
笠松 08.26 良 右 800
サラ系C15組
2/10
2/10
2人
森島貴 56K
2番
443
アイ
41
0508
(0.2)
1-1
37.5
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1600
爽涼特別C13(ロ)
8/9
8/9
7人
丸野勝 56K
5番
450
アニヴェルセル
7
1485
(5.4)
6-6-8
42.8
|
名古屋 03.10 不 右 1400
MITO 3周年記念
1/10
1/10
3人
岡部誠 56K
1番
426
オペラサンデ
23
1341
(0.0)
4-4-4
40.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 ジュンヴァルボンヌ イットーエンプレス (エンパイアメーカー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柴田高
24
20
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 54K
4番
440
イエローマーカー
24
1346
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 06.15 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/10
3/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
4番
432
チュウワエンペ
14
1341
(1.2)
5-3-2
40.0
|
笠松 05.20 稍 右 1400
サラ系C18組
4/12
4/12
5人
島崎和 54K
5番
426
メイプルラント
20
1323
(1.3)
6-5-5
41.0
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
8/11
8/11
5人
筒井勇 54K
4番
426
ダズリング
23
1327
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
トーセンジョーダン イエローアイ カネトシキフジン (キングカメハメハ) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 湯前良
40
30
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.10 不 右 1600
安房峠特別C10(ロ
4/10
4/10
5人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
422
ワイルドフィク
26
1490
(2.0)
4-4-3
42.5
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
鍋平高原特別C10(
6/8
6/8
3人
★深澤杏 50K
1番
427
ウインシェフィン
28
1343
(3.6)
2-4-6
43.7
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
2/10
2/10
5人
吉井友 54K
4番
422
オーシャンデイ
40
1303
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.8
|
名古屋 07.17 重 右 1400
C15組
3/12
3/12
4人
吉井友 54K
3番
410
バンダイクイ
25
1349
(0.3)
5-4-4
42.0
|
|
|