1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
先
ベーカバド シタベッド マイネアレグリア (スペシャルウィーク) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 飯田弘
29
26
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1400
J認 ビギナーズカッ
4/11
4/11
6人
南郷家 55K
1番
463
リュウノシンゲ
22
1294
(1.8)
4-4
40.1
|
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 1600
J認 若鮎賞2歳
5/11
5/11
8人
南郷家 55K
9番
466
マツリダスティ
29
1420
(1.9)
3-2-4
39.0
|
水沢 07.07 不 右 1300
2歳
2/7
2/7
3人
南郷家 55K
3番
462
ゴールデンヒ
24
1244
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.3
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1000
ファーストステップ
2/4
2/4
4人
南郷家 55K
1番
468
ゴールデンヒ
29
1020
(1.0)
3-4
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
ルーラーシップ ファイントリック ステージトリック (Distorted Humor) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
46
30
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1400
J認 ビギナーズカッ
3/11
3/11
5人
菅原辰 54K
3番
403
リュウノシンゲ
26
1288
(1.2)
3-3
39.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1200
2歳
2/8
2/8
3人
菅原辰 54K
4番
401
コンバットマシ
23
1148
(0.5)
4-3
38.4
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1400
2歳
4/7
4/7
3人
菅原辰 54K
2番
404
リュウノシンゲ
23
1285
(1.1)
6-5
39.1
|
水沢 07.05 重 右 850
ファーストステップ
1/7
1/7
6人
菅原辰 54K
5番
403
マツリダジョ
46
0527
(0.3)
2-1
36.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
エキストラエンド マツリダスティール シェーンブリッツ (クロフネ) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 菅原勲
43
36
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.05 良 左 1400
J認 ビギナーズカッ
2/11
2/11
1人
阿部英 55K
5番
478
リュウノシンゲ
31
1278
(0.2)
6-5
37.8
|
盛岡 08.16 良 芝左 1600
J認 若鮎賞2歳
1/11
1/11
1人
阿部英 55K
7番
480
ゴールデンヒ
43
1401
(0.0)
10-6-5
36.7
|
盛岡 07.19 重 芝左 1000
ファーストステップ
1/6
1/6
1人
山本聡 55K
1番
481
ミスマツリダ
35
0591
(1.2)
1-1
35.6
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
ルーラーシップ リップクリーム マイアトラクション (ディープインパクト) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
37
35
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 08.24 良 右 1300
2歳
3/6
3/6
2人
陶文峰 54K
6番
405
マツリダジョ
33
1254
(0.6)
3-1-3
40.2
|
盛岡 08.01 良 芝左 1000
ファーストステップ
1/7
1/7
2人
陶文峰 54K
5番
402
スタータンジョ
37
0590
(0.5)
3-2
34.6
|
|||||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 芦毛
先
カレンブラックヒル スティールマドンナ ローランデイラミ (Daylami) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
41
34
|
9 | 3週 |
門別 08.27 良 右 1000
2歳 3組
3/7
3/7
3人
桑村真 54K
5番
458
クラフェニックス
38
1028
(0.2)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
J認 アタックチャレ
8/11
8/11
3人
桑村真 54K
1番
454
ハナウタマジリ
21
1182
(1.5)
1-2
42.6
|
門別 07.02 不 右 1000
2歳牝馬 未勝利
1/10
1/10
1人
桑村真 54K
4番
458
リリメリア
41
1012
(0.6)
1-1
37.2
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1100
J認 フレッシュチャ
3/10
3/10
2人
桑村真 54K
1番
462
キャストロポホ
36
1101
(1.3)
3-2
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンファントム トーセンダーウィン カネトシコンサイス (Smarty Jones) |
山本聡 55K
大井 高野毅
29
25
|
4 | 7週 |
浦和 07.24 重 左 1400
J認 新星特別2歳一
2/10
2/10
4人
藤本現 54K
3番
479
ランリョウオー
26
1308
(0.3)
7-6-4
39.1
|
川崎 07.14 不 左 1400
J認 シャイニングス
5/7
5/7
7人
藤本現 54K
2番
481
トーセンウォーリ
23
1344
(2.4)
5-5-5
40.8
|
浦和 06.29 稍 左 1400
若竹特別2歳一
4/11
4/11
7人
藤本現 54K
11番
479
トーセンウォーリ
20
1335
(3.0)
5-4-4
42.0
|
船橋 06.18 良 左 1200
月下香特別2歳
5/11
5/11
4人
藤本現 54K
2番
482
アランバロース
29
1162
(2.8)
8-7-6
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
先
マクフィ スマイルミュ セイユウスマイル (ルールオブロー) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 村上正
42
27
|
3 | 3週 |
J札幌 08.23 良 芝右 1500
クローバー賞2歳オー
6/14
6/14
14人
大野拓 54K
12番
490
カイザーノヴ
16
1306
(1.0)
4-4-5
36.3
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
カーネリアン特別2歳
5/12
5/12
6人
落合玄 54K
12番
498
クローリスノキセ
33
1157
(1.0)
3-2
40.1
|
門別 06.30 重 右 1200
J認 栄冠賞2歳オー
13/13
13/13
7人
阪野学 54K
3番
496
サイダイゲン
15
1168
(3.6)
5-11
41.5
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1100
J認 フレッシュチャ
1/8
1/8
1人
桑村真 54K
4番
486
エムザックベ
42
1086
(0.6)
1-1
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
ドゥラメンテ ロンギングベイビー ファイアフライ (パイロ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 工藤裕
39
31
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1400
2歳
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 54K
5番
445
ユウガ
26
1302
(0.2)
3-2
40.9
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1000
安平町移住者募集賞2
3/12
3/12
5人
岩橋勇 54K
12番
442
パラリーガル
38
1029
(0.3)
4-2
38.9
|
門別 07.16 稍 右 1200
J認 アタックチャレ
7/9
7/9
5人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
438
マイハンプス
19
1174
(3.1)
6-9
40.7
|
門別 07.02 不 右 1000
J認 アタックチャレ
2/8
2/8
6人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
436
エムオーシャトル
39
1015
(0.6)
5-5
37.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
2 栗毛
差
トランセンド エイシンビッグボス エーシンジェネシス (Medaglia d’Oro) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 田中淳
46
29
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.10 重 右 1000
ホクレン「てんさい糖
1/6
1/6
1人
岩橋勇 55K
1番
518
メイストーム
46
1001
(0.1)
1-1
36.7
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
J認 ターフチャレン
6/8
6/8
5人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
514
ハッピーホンコ
32
1148
(1.3)
7-6
37.8
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
J認 ブリーダーズゴ
9/11
9/11
6人
宮崎光 54K
6番
514
ブライトフラッ
2
1545
(3.5)
6-5-7
42.5
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
「rapora」賞2
1/9
1/9
4人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
518
トウキョウボー
37
1164
(0.1)
2-1
39.8
|
|
|