1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
クロフネ グラミス アンテプリッツ (キングカメハメハ) |
水野翔 54K
愛知 安部幸
35
32
|
5 |
名古屋 09.04 不 右 1600
鳴沢の滝特別C1
取消等
水野翔 54.0
9番
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
C5組
2/9
2/9
1人
◇宮下瞳 52K
8番
473
プレンフルール
33
1325
(0.1)
1-1-3
40.2
|
名古屋 08.07 良 右 1400
日間賀島特別C1
8/9
8/9
7人
◇宮下瞳 52K
6番
470
ライブリーハヒ
28
1342
(2.6)
2-2-7
41.2
|
名古屋 07.08 不 右 1400
C9組
1/10
1/10
5人
◇宮下瞳 52K
2番
469
ワンライン
35
1316
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
パイロ タカノオージャ ヒカルエガオ (アグネスタキオン) |
加藤聡 56K
愛知 今津勝
32
29
|
3 |
名古屋 09.04 不 右 1400
お待たせ!第2回中京
取消等
加藤聡 56.0
10番
|
名古屋 08.21 良 右 1400
C2組
4/9
4/9
2人
加藤聡 56K
7番
501
タナロア
32
1321
(0.6)
3-3-4
39.2
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
C4組
3/10
3/10
2人
加藤聡 56K
9番
504
ファミリアリティ
26
1334
(0.7)
2-2-3
39.5
|
名古屋 07.24 稍 右 1400
C4組
3/11
3/11
5人
吉井友 56K
2番
502
ツインイレブン
28
1331
(1.1)
6-6-4
40.4
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル ラントカルテ ラルナデミエル (Monsun) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 倉地学
35
30
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.03 不 右 1400
C5組
4/10
4/10
1人
丹羽克 56K
10番
460
フォーユアラヴ
28
1348
(1.8)
4-5-6
41.6
|
名古屋 08.21 良 右 1400
油ヶ淵特別C1
9/9
9/9
7人
丹羽克 56K
8番
452
エリーグローリ
24
1334
(1.4)
2-3-6
40.9
|
名古屋 07.24 稍 右 1400
C2組
4/11
4/11
7人
丹羽克 56K
2番
449
チャピ
35
1320
(1.6)
7-7-6
40.0
|
名古屋 07.10 不 右 1400
C3組
4/12
4/12
9人
丹羽克 56K
3番
453
コトブキハウン
33
1325
(3.2)
10-10-9
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
スペシャルウィーク マイネルエストック スイートフルーレ (Green Desert) |
藤原良 56K
愛知 本名信
27
16
|
8 |
名古屋 09.04 不 右 1400
お待たせ!第2回中京
取消等
藤原良 56.0
8番
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
C6組
2/8
2/8
6人
藤原良 56K
2番
481
オンファサイト
27
1335
(1.0)
2-2-2
41.9
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
C4組
10/10
10/10
7人
尾崎章 56K
7番
472
ファミリアリティ
8
1366
(3.9)
10-10-10
40.7
|
名古屋 07.24 稍 右 1400
勝鉄板君成一悠生小麦
11/12
11/12
10人
尾崎章 56K
7番
463
アウトラン
14
1355
(3.0)
12-12-11
40.2
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
ベーカバド パワーロワ マチカネホホエミ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
丹羽克 56K
愛知 井上正
37
33
|
6 |
名古屋 09.04 不 右 1600
鳴沢の滝特別C1
取消等
丹羽克 56.0
2番
|
名古屋 08.21 良 右 1400
C2組
3/9
3/9
3人
丹羽克 56K
3番
429
タナロア
32
1320
(0.5)
5-4-3
39.0
|
名古屋 08.07 良 右 1400
日間賀島特別C1
5/9
5/9
9人
丹羽克 56K
8番
431
ライブリーハヒ
37
1326
(1.0)
6-7-5
39.2
|
名古屋 07.23 重 右 1400
C7組
1/10
1/10
4人
丹羽克 56K
8番
426
スカイヘルキャッ
29
1331
(0.0)
5-4-2
39.4
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
メイショウボーラー プリンシアブラスカ ヤマカツジャスミン (フジキセキ) |
渡邊竜 54K
愛知 植松則
29
23
|
11 |
名古屋 09.04 不 右 1400
お待たせ!第2回中京
取消等
細川智 51.0
7番
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
C5組
4/9
4/9
8人
細川智 51K
6番
440
プレンフルール
29
1331
(0.7)
8-7-7
40.1
|
名古屋 08.07 良 右 1400
C3組
7/8
7/8
7人
細川智 51K
4番
436
キタノハピネス
21
1353
(2.8)
8-8-6
41.1
|
名古屋 07.24 稍 右 1400
C2組
11/11
11/11
8人
細川智 51K
5番
440
チャピ
20
1345
(4.1)
9-8-8
42.2
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
ドリームジャーニー ゼナ ナックオフィス (ジェネラス) |
宮下瞳 0K
愛知 井手慎
29
27
|
7 |
名古屋 09.04 不 右 1400
お待たせ!第2回中京
取消等
◇宮下瞳 52.0
9番
|
名古屋 08.21 良 右 1400
C2組
5/9
5/9
1人
水野翔 54K
8番
429
タナロア
29
1325
(1.0)
4-5-5
39.4
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
C4組
2/10
2/10
3人
◇宮下瞳 52K
3番
430
ファミリアリティ
26
1332
(0.5)
5-3-2
39.2
|
名古屋 07.24 稍 右 1400
C4組
4/11
4/11
3人
◇宮下瞳 52K
3番
432
ツインイレブン
27
1332
(1.2)
8-8-6
40.2
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
スマートファルコン スペースファルコン シンデレラロマンス (Elusive Quality) |
細川智 53K
愛知 坂口義
21
18
|
9 |
名古屋 09.04 不 右 1600
鳴沢の滝特別C1
取消等
細川智 53.0
8番
|
川崎 07.15 不 左 2000
アマテラス賞C1選定
0/9
0/9
真島大 56K
5番
506
|
川崎 06.09 良 左 2000
馬産地日高賞B3C1
8/10
8/10
8人
真島大 57K
7番
506
ワンポイント
15
2149
(1.8)
1-1-1
40.6
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1600
片栗特別B3三
12/14
12/14
11人
池谷匠 53K
3番
509
アンダンテバ
21
1466
(2.5)
4-6-7
42.2
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ディープブリランテ タマモキラメキ チャームライト (ワイルドラッシュ) |
村上弘 54K
愛知 角田輝
42
35
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 09.02 重 右 1400
C9組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上弘 54K
1番
452
レッドコンシー
41
1328
(2.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
名古屋 08.19 良 右 1600
日光川特別C8
3/10
3/10
1人
村上弘 54K
2番
457
ストームウォリア
31
1477
(2.3)
1-1-1
42.9
|
名古屋 07.31 稍 右 1400
名古屋モーニングフィ
1/9
1/9
1人
村上弘 54K
9番
451
トーアピッコロ
42
1324
(2.9)
1-1-1
39.4
|
名古屋 09.18 良 右 1400
名古屋モーニングフィ
4/10
4/10
1人
村上弘 54K
1番
438
スクエアテーブ
27
1328
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ケイサンハリソン アテナブルー (ジャングルポケット) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 角田輝
33
28
|
10 | 5週 |
名古屋 08.07 良 右 1400
C3組
4/8
4/8
3人
戸部尚 56K
6番
488
キタノハピネス
29
1340
(1.5)
2-2-3
41.3
|
名古屋 07.10 不 右 1400
C4組
2/10
2/10
6人
村上弘 56K
9番
485
スクエアテーブ
33
1325
(1.3)
3-3-2
39.8
|
名古屋 06.26 稍 右 1400
C3組
5/9
5/9
7人
戸部尚 56K
6番
482
ルッキングフラ
26
1327
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.9
|
名古屋 06.11 稍 右 1400
C9組
2/9
2/9
4人
戸部尚 56K
3番
483
ピエナモネ
23
1342
(1.4)
4-3-2
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
トゥザグローリー ディグヘヴン ヴィトンクイーン (ダンスインザダーク) |
尾崎章 54K
愛知 植松則
38
30
|
1 |
名古屋 09.04 不 右 1600
鳴沢の滝特別C1
取消等
戸部尚 54.0
4番
|
名古屋 08.07 良 右 1400
C2組
3/9
3/9
1人
尾崎章 54K
4番
478
オースタラ
38
1324
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.7
|
名古屋 07.24 稍 右 1400
あすなろ杯C
11/12
11/12
4人
尾崎章 54K
12番
481
マルヨサキチャン
14
1356
(4.5)
2-2-7
45.4
|
名古屋 07.09 不 右 1400
C7組
1/10
1/10
1人
尾崎章 54K
4番
484
ウインホノカ
37
1310
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|
|