1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー ダイセンスカイ レーヴドゲラン (リアルシヤダイ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 千葉幸
32
22
|
6 | 6週 |
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1600
3歳B1一組
4/9
4/9
9人
陶文峰 54K
4番
450
マルゼンスター
30
1402
(0.9)
2-1
39.4
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1200
3歳
6/11
6/11
7人
陶文峰 54K
10番
446
マルケイマーヴ
23
1134
(1.6)
5-5
37.8
|
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1600
3歳B1二組
9/9
9/9
7人
塚本涼 53K
4番
455
バーブル
1
1493
(6.0)
2-9-9
45.1
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
3歳B1一組
4/8
4/8
7人
陶文峰 54K
3番
462
ヤマショウリター
32
1485
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ アオイスイセイ レッダンゴールド (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 三野通
13
12
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.17 稍 芝左 1700
J交 エメラルド賞3
11/11
11/11
10人
★関本玲 52K
1番
470
フォルステライト
13
1510
(4.3)
4-9-10
39.4
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 左 1400
3歳B2一組
8/8
8/8
6人
岩本怜 56K
5番
460
ハッピーノンノ
10
1298
(3.2)
8-8
39.0
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
3歳B2一組
9/9
9/9
3人
村上忍 56K
8番
461
ホワイトエース
11
1304
(3.8)
5-8
40.5
|
J阪神 06.14 重 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
13人
團野大 55K
2番
452
ゼツエイ
13
1111
(1.2)
6-6
36.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ウインラングロワ シーダーローズ (タイキシャトル) |
田中洸 53K
岩手 村上実
30
22
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.29 良 右 1300
C2九組
8/9
8/9
9人
★関本玲 52K
2番
455
オニパンダ
30
1278
(2.3)
7-7-8
41.3
|
水沢 08.22 良 右 1300
C2八組
6/7
6/7
3人
★関本玲 52K
3番
453
メイショウサザ
25
1268
(1.8)
4-3-4
40.6
|
盛岡 08.15 稍 左 1200
C2十二組
1/7
1/7
3人
★関本玲 52K
2番
454
アガパンサス
19
1156
(0.1)
4-4
37.9
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1200
C2十一組
4/7
4/7
3人
★関本玲 52K
2番
454
ユキナ
13
1168
(0.5)
4-4
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
バゴ イグナイトセプター チアフルスマイル (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
49
44
|
3 | 3週 |
金沢 08.18 良 右 1500
楽天競馬杯ポイント貯
6/10
6/10
10人
魚住謙 53K
6番
425
サクラトップス
43
1396
(1.5)
6-7-7
40.2
|
金沢 08.02 良 右 1500
金沢三文豪泉鏡花特別
9/9
9/9
9人
柴田勇 56K
1番
429
スペシャルトリ
42
1396
(1.5)
3-7-6
40.3
|
金沢 07.20 稍 右 1500
B2三特別編成
4/10
4/10
9人
魚住謙 53K
5番
429
ヴァッフシュテ
49
1390
(0.9)
9-8-6
39.7
|
金沢 07.05 不 右 1500
楽天競馬で石川県特産
9/10
9/10
10人
甲賀弘 56K
9番
432
ダレモカレモ
41
1400
(2.1)
5-3-9
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ハルロック ハルワカ (ワカオライデン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
41
24
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 08.22 良 右 1300
C2九組
2/8
2/8
6人
坂口裕 54K
2番
455
ハルノタビ
41
1248
(0.0)
4-5-3
39.7
|
盛岡 08.10 重 左 1000
うまレター賞C2
6/7
6/7
6人
大坪慎 54K
4番
462
サウスパッキオ
23
1009
(1.2)
5-5
35.5
|
川崎 07.14 不 左 1400
C3七 八 九
10/12
10/12
11人
今野忠 54K
5番
457
リライアブルア
13
1356
(3.5)
10-11-11
43.0
|
浦和 07.01 不 左 1400
C3三 四
7/12
7/12
9人
今野忠 54K
2番
452
ティアップセッ
18
1336
(1.6)
11-12-9
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
フェノーメノ ブルークレール トーセンインディ (アドマイヤコジーン) |
関本玲 50K
岩手 板垣吉
32
29
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
8/9
8/9
5人
★関本玲 50K
4番
450
モズトンボ
32
1314
(1.1)
4-8-8
40.1
|
盛岡 08.10 重 左 1600
いわて北緯40度岩手
3/10
3/10
7人
★関本玲 50K
1番
448
モモイロキッス
28
1398
(0.3)
4-2
39.4
|
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1600
3歳B1一組
5/9
5/9
3人
★関本玲 50K
5番
448
マルゼンスター
29
1404
(1.1)
3-4
39.2
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1600
3歳B1二組
5/10
5/10
2人
★関本玲 50K
3番
452
マルゼンスター
26
1405
(1.5)
2-2
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
Declaration of War キンバリープロセス Diamante (Giant’s Causeway) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
37
32
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1400
3歳B2三組
4/8
4/8
3人
高橋悠 56K
4番
507
マラビジョー
35
1310
(0.2)
5-4-5
39.4
|
J東京 06.13 不 左 2100
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
8人
津村明 56K
1番
510
スキルショット
32
2156
(3.4)
12-15-14
39.5
|
J東京 05.23 稍 左 2100
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
7人
石橋脩 56K
7番
504
グーガルド
24
2166
(1.9)
10-6-9
39.1
|
J東京 05.02 良 左 2100
3歳未勝利
4/12
4/12
7人
津村明 56K
9番
502
セイカアーナンタ
37
2149
(0.3)
5-3-3
38.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ダノンシャンティ フェルシュテルケン レインボークォーツ (Mr. Greeley) |
山本政 56K
岩手 飯田弘
34
27
|
7 | 6週 |
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1600
C2
6/12
6/12
2人
山本政 56K
3番
504
ティラール
20
1416
(2.2)
1-2
40.1
|
盛岡 07.19 不 左 1600
C2
4/7
4/7
1人
山本政 56K
4番
508
ウインシンフォニ
29
1399
(1.4)
1-2
38.6
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
C2
2/11
2/11
1人
山本政 56K
4番
505
レオズジャス
34
1422
(0.2)
1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1200
C2九組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本政 56K
2番
509
マルケイインパ
25
1141
(0.3)
5-2
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル コンバットダイヤ ハルエサン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
21
18
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 08.22 良 右 1300
C2八組
7/7
7/7
7人
田中洸 51K
2番
426
メイショウサザ
21
1272
(2.2)
5-7-6
40.3
|
盛岡 08.09 不 左 1200
C2八組
8/9
8/9
7人
★関本玲 50K
9番
427
カオリンヤッタカ
14
1154
(1.2)
7-8
38.2
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1200
C2六組七組
7/7
7/7
7人
岩本怜 54K
1番
428
ダンストーンラ
17
1159
(1.3)
4-4
37.9
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
C2六組
8/9
8/9
9人
★関本玲 50K
4番
428
ワンモアベット
21
1287
(1.3)
9-9
38.4
|
|
|