1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー エスケイエンジェル ダイナルシャトー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
森泰斗 54K
船橋 張田京
57
53
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
ミッドサマー賞B1三
4/13
4/13
3人
岡村健 53K
6番
461
ナムラアッパレ
57
1411
(0.7)
3-5-4
39.1
|
大井 07.29 稍 右 1600
カーネリアン賞B1一
4/16
4/16
4人
張田昂 53K
7番
459
トーセンエターナ
46
1423
(0.7)
7-8-8
39.1
|
大井 07.10 重 右 1600
織姫賞B3二 三選抜
1/13
1/13
6人
張田昂 54K
11番
460
カヴァレリア
56
1424
(0.3)
3-2-1
40.1
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1500
桔梗特別B2二
取消等
篠谷葵 51.0
13番
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ ラレゾン ラリーズン (Labeeb) |
篠谷葵 52K
大井 市村誠
46
43
|
15 | 2週 |
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
愛宕山賞B2五
11/14
11/14
12人
篠谷葵 51K
6番
429
ブルベアクワ
39
1560
(2.2)
13-13-12
39.9
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1800
春日通り賞B2五
取消等
江里裕 54.0
5番
|
大井 07.06 不 右 1800
夕凪賞B2二選抜特別
13/16
13/16
15人
江里裕 54K
7番
430
ウインハピネス
46
1577
(3.0)
15-16-15
39.5
|
大井 06.26 不 右 1400
行人坂賞B2五
取消等
江里裕 54.0
8番
|
|||
2 | 3 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール リープリングスター オールザウェイベイビー (Grand Slam) |
的場文 56K
大井 高野毅
54
41
|
2 | 8週 |
J函館 07.05 良 右 1000
噴火湾特別3歳上2勝
9/12
9/12
5人
池添謙 57K
10番
542
ハクアイブラッ
35
0594
(1.5)
11-10
35.4
|
J東京 05.16 稍 左 1400
日吉特別4歳上2勝ク
13/16
13/16
5人
北村宏 54K
9番
544
サンタナブルー
42
1257
(1.6)
3-4
37.9
|
J中山 03.01 良 右 1800
4歳上2勝クラス
14/16
14/16
5人
石川裕 56K
1番
548
ラージヒル
33
1555
(2.1)
10-12-13
39.9
|
J東京 02.08 良 左 1600
4歳上2勝クラス
11/15
11/15
3人
ルメー 57K
14番
554
サンチェサピー
54
1384
(1.3)
8-9
38.0
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ダンカーク スターリット マイソールラブ (エルコンドルパサー) |
楢崎功 54K
大井 佐宗応
57
46
|
6 | 5週 |
大井 07.28 稍 右 1800
春日通り賞B2五
5/10
5/10
3人
吉井章 53K
4番
447
マトラッセ
57
1568
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.4
|
大井 06.26 不 右 1400
行人坂賞B2五
2/13
2/13
3人
吉井章 53K
1番
448
アルティマックス
42
1286
(0.2)
7-7-7
38.1
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1400
B1二B2六
5/10
5/10
9人
吉井章 52K
5番
446
シートン
41
1275
(1.4)
9-8-7
38.2
|
大井 04.28 重 右 1600
ナミ賞B2三選抜特別
7/15
7/15
4人
矢野貴 54K
14番
445
リセット
43
1430
(1.0)
9-8-11
40.5
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
クロフネ ペタルーダ ハイレイヤー (シンボリクリスエス) |
御神訓 54K
大井 藤田輝
49
45
|
5 | 5週 |
大井 07.29 稍 右 1600
カーネリアン賞B1一
6/16
6/16
7人
御神訓 53K
11番
487
トーセンエターナ
43
1426
(1.0)
16-13-13
38.6
|
大井 07.07 不 右 1600
ミルキーウェイ賞B2
6/15
6/15
2人
御神訓 54K
5番
486
マイネルトワイス
49
1434
(1.3)
14-14-11
40.5
|
大井 06.23 不 右 1600
南風賞B1二B2二選
3/12
3/12
4人
御神訓 53K
2番
488
リコーソッピー
47
1422
(1.3)
11-6-6
39.9
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1600
花月賞B1二B2一選
7/14
7/14
4人
本田重 53K
13番
471
サンシャイアン
41
1447
(1.3)
13-12-12
41.3
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
アッミラーレ サマルカンドブルー スズヒメ (チーフベアハート) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 中道啓
55
47
|
8 | 5週 |
大井 07.30 稍 右 1400
サマービーチ賞B1二
10/15
10/15
3人
本橋孝 55K
2番
478
ペネトラーレ
42
1277
(1.1)
7-11-11
37.9
|
大井 07.09 重 右 1400
B1三B2五
1/12
1/12
5人
本橋孝 55K
7番
477
マトラッセ
55
1269
(1.2)
3-3-3
38.0
|
大井 06.23 不 右 1600
南風賞B1二B2二選
7/12
7/12
10人
藤田凌 55K
13番
487
リコーソッピー
39
1430
(2.1)
12-12-12
40.0
|
大井 06.01 稍 右 1600
ハナキオー賞B2三選
7/13
7/13
9人
藤田凌 56K
11番
490
リコーソッピー
53
1419
(1.9)
13-13-13
39.3
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ネスター パシャ (デュランダル) |
福原杏 55K
大井 佐野謙
54
46
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 良 右 1400
オリオンビール賞B2
5/11
5/11
5人
笹川翼 56K
1番
450
ダノンレジー
40
1279
(1.6)
4-6-6
38.3
|
大井 07.29 稍 右 1600
カーネリアン賞B1一
8/16
8/16
6人
笹川翼 55K
1番
448
トーセンエターナ
42
1428
(1.2)
3-5-5
40.1
|
大井 07.07 不 右 1600
ミルキーウェイ賞B2
4/15
4/15
9人
和田譲 56K
12番
449
マイネルトワイス
54
1428
(0.7)
5-3-3
40.8
|
大井 06.23 不 右 1600
南風賞B1二B2二選
4/12
4/12
8人
笹川翼 57K
10番
454
リコーソッピー
46
1423
(1.4)
5-4-4
40.4
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ オウケンスターダム メロウメロディ (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 嶋田幸
61
49
|
11 | 7週 |
J福島 07.12 不 右 1700
天の川賞3歳上2勝ク
10/15
10/15
10人
國分優 57K
10番
472
ダノンファスト
61
1450
(1.3)
9-8-8
38.1
|
J東京 05.03 良 左 2100
4歳上2勝クラス
11/16
11/16
12人
北村宏 57K
16番
480
サトノディート
48
2133
(0.9)
13-7-6
37.6
|
J福島 04.11 良 右 1700
福島中央テレビ杯4歳
5/15
5/15
13人
柴山雄 57K
10番
480
キタサンタイド
44
1475
(0.9)
13-4-2
40.2
|
J中京 03.01 良 左 1900
伊勢特別4歳上2勝ク
12/16
12/16
8人
柴山雄 54K
7番
482
アヴァンセ
44
2001
(1.7)
8-7-6
39.4
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン ツーエムアリエス プラリネ (アドマイヤムーン) |
和田譲 56K
大井 福永敏
65
49
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 良 右 1400
黒潮盃オンライン予想
5/11
5/11
4人
和田譲 56K
3番
492
キングシーバ
43
1275
(0.8)
1-2-4
38.3
|
大井 05.18 重 右 1800
さつき賞B2二 三選
7/15
7/15
9人
和田譲 56K
14番
488
ガッツポース
65
1566
(1.3)
4-3-3
40.7
|
大井 04.28 重 右 1600
ナミ賞B2三選抜特別
6/15
6/15
8人
和田譲 56K
7番
492
リセット
45
1428
(0.8)
4-3-3
40.9
|
川崎 04.14 重 左 2000
プロキオン特別B2B
5/14
5/14
9人
西啓太 57K
5番
491
ホワイトパス
43
2139
(1.7)
2-2-4
43.4
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ サノノカガヤキ ホウヨウターゲット (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
吉井章 55K
大井 蛯名雄
49
41
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
ミッドサマー賞B1三
10/13
10/13
13人
本橋孝 55K
1番
493
ナムラアッパレ
45
1424
(2.0)
11-11-12
40.0
|
大井 07.29 稍 右 1600
カーネリアン賞B1一
13/16
13/16
13人
吉井章 54K
2番
493
トーセンエターナ
36
1434
(1.8)
4-6-6
40.7
|
大井 07.07 不 右 1600
ミルキーウェイ賞B2
7/15
7/15
11人
吉井章 55K
10番
497
マイネルトワイス
49
1434
(1.3)
7-6-5
41.2
|
大井 06.23 不 右 1600
南風賞B1二B2二選
10/12
10/12
9人
町田直 55K
7番
497
リコーソッピー
35
1435
(2.6)
9-10-10
40.9
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ ユアマイラブ デイトユアドリーム (トワイニング) |
瀬川将 56K
大井 岡野尚
34
32
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 08.19 良 右 1400
オリオンビール賞B2
9/11
9/11
11人
瀬川将 56K
6番
455
ダノンレジー
34
1286
(2.3)
11-11-9
38.3
|
大井 07.30 稍 右 1400
サマービーチ賞B1二
14/15
14/15
15人
瀬川将 55K
7番
446
ペネトラーレ
34
1287
(2.1)
15-15-15
38.4
|
大井 07.09 重 右 1400
B1三B2五
7/12
7/12
11人
瀬川将 55K
5番
445
サマルカンドフ
33
1297
(2.8)
4-7-7
40.2
|
大井 06.25 不 右 1400
パール賞B2四選抜特
16/16
16/16
16人
瀬川将 56K
4番
451
ウリボー
26
1305
(2.9)
10-12-14
40.4
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ハービンジャー ベディヴィア ペディクラリス (サンデーサイレンス) |
庄司大 56K
船橋 渡邊貴
54
27
|
3 | 4週 |
船橋 08.05 良 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルレ
11/13
11/13
4人
真島大 57K
7番
469
エリーキャナル
37
1566
(3.1)
5-4-5
41.2
|
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1800
納涼特別B2B3選抜
5/8
5/8
4人
真島大 57K
4番
471
キングアンド
54
1562
(1.2)
2-1-1
40.6
|
J阪神 06.21 良 芝右 2000
垂水S3歳上3勝クラ
16/16
16/16
16人
小崎綾 57K
4番
474
ランブリング
10
2019
(2.8)
10-7-6
38.0
|
J阪神 12.22 稍 芝右 2000
サンタクロースS3歳
10/13
10/13
11人
西村淳 57K
10番
474
インビジブ
8
2022
(0.7)
7-11-10
35.0
|
|||
7 | 13 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー タイセイシャトル ティファニータッチ (Deputy Minister) |
町田直 56K
船橋 山田信
51
33
|
4 | 4週 |
船橋 08.04 良 左 1600
鋸山特別B2二
8/13
8/13
1人
笹川翼 56K
13番
490
ペイシャリル
44
1429
(1.3)
5-4-4
40.9
|
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1600
スパイラルカーブ賞B
1/8
1/8
5人
矢野貴 56K
8番
490
アキロック
51
1422
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.3
|
J新潟 05.23 良 左 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
12/13
12/13
12人
荻野極 57K
5番
478
タピゾー
16
1555
(2.2)
11-10-9
39.3
|
J中京 03.15 稍 左 1900
4歳上1勝クラス
9/11
9/11
7人
團野大 55K
11番
464
ワイズワン
21
2035
(2.9)
2-2-2
41.6
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ナムラアッパレ ナムラミーティア (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤本現 56K
大井 田中人
63
46
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 08.17 良 右 1600
ミッドサマー賞B1三
1/13
1/13
11人
藤本現 55K
7番
486
チェリーシャクナ
63
1404
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.8
|
大井 07.29 稍 右 1600
カーネリアン賞B1一
9/16
9/16
10人
藤本現 55K
8番
489
トーセンエターナ
41
1429
(1.3)
10-10-10
39.3
|
大井 07.07 不 右 1600
ミルキーウェイ賞B2
5/15
5/15
10人
藤本現 56K
4番
486
マイネルトワイス
50
1433
(1.2)
6-10-10
40.8
|
大井 04.08 良 右 1800
卯月賞B2B3選定馬
14/16
14/16
6人
的場文 57K
7番
477
ウインアーカイウ
28
1570
(2.9)
2-4-8
41.2
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ マイネルリノセロス スピネッタ (シンボリクリスエス) |
西啓太 56K
大井 阪本一
66
51
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 08.16 良 右 1800
愛宕山賞B2五
9/14
9/14
2人
張田昂 56K
8番
459
ブルベアクワ
42
1557
(1.9)
6-5-5
41.0
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1800
春日通り賞B2五
2/10
2/10
1人
張田昂 56K
9番
458
マトラッセ
66
1559
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.0
|
大井 07.10 重 右 1800
アルタイル賞B3二
1/15
1/15
3人
張田昂 56K
13番
456
モンゲートラオ
50
1573
(0.2)
8-5-5
40.7
|
大井 06.24 重 右 1800
コンサートボーイ賞B
5/13
5/13
2人
張田昂 56K
9番
457
ウインハピネス
44
1565
(1.5)
6-4-5
40.1
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
スマートファルコン セリス ステップワイズ (プリサイスエンド) |
山崎誠 54K
大井 朝倉実
48
38
|
16 | 5週 |
大井 07.29 稍 右 1600
カーネリアン賞B1一
14/16
14/16
15人
山崎誠 53K
6番
470
トーセンエターナ
36
1434
(1.8)
14-15-13
39.1
|
大井 06.25 不 右 1400
パール賞B2四選抜特
14/16
14/16
12人
山崎誠 54K
9番
471
ウリボー
34
1295
(1.9)
11-14-13
39.4
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1800
ヒカルタカイ賞B2二
13/15
13/15
7人
水野翔 54K
10番
473
ガッツポース
34
1569
(2.8)
7-10-10
39.6
|
大井 05.18 重 右 1600
B2二 三
7/12
7/12
9人
水野翔 54K
3番
470
リコーソッピー
48
1439
(2.0)
6-8-6
41.1
|
|
|