1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
メイショウボーラー エレガンテヴァイゼ トロピカルベリーズ (ダンスインザダーク) |
内田利 57K
川崎 高月賢
63
54
|
2 |
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
矢野貴 57.0
7番
|
川崎 08.11 良 左 1500
風鈴特別B3一
2/9
2/9
7人
左海誠 56K
5番
555
ディアライゼ
63
1352
(0.3)
6-6-5
39.7
|
川崎 07.17 不 左 1500
三浦すいか特別B2二
6/11
6/11
6人
本橋孝 55K
9番
552
ヤマニンウリエル
54
1372
(0.3)
10-5-5
39.6
|
川崎 06.10 良 左 1600
入梅特別B2三B3一
3/13
3/13
8人
矢野貴 55K
5番
543
キョウエイドラ
44
1441
(0.5)
10-8-8
39.2
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スクリーンヒーロー オトナノジジョウ リャクダツアイ (チチカステナンゴ) |
秋元耕 53K
浦和 宇野博
22
17
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 08.17 良 左 1400
秋風月特別B2二B3
12/12
12/12
8人
福原杏 52K
8番
473
ボンボンショ
12
1323
(4.6)
2-3-11
43.9
|
大井 07.29 稍 右 1200
ゴールドヘッド賞B3
16/16
16/16
5人
繁田健 54K
9番
471
エリタダス
20
1174
(3.8)
4-7
42.1
|
J阪神 06.06 良 右 1200
3歳上2勝クラス
16/16
16/16
11人
松若風 55K
10番
462
ジェネティクス
22
1147
(3.0)
1-1
39.5
|
J中山 01.05 良 芝右 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
16/16
16/16
9人
藤田菜 51K
15番
452
タイセイソニック
15
1106
(1.8)
1-1
36.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
タイキシャトル ミルトシャトル ベネディーレ (クロフネ) |
藤江渉 57K
川崎 平田正
69
49
|
6 |
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
藤江渉 57.0
8番
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1400
蝉時雨賞B1下選定馬
6/6
6/6
4人
藤江渉 55K
6番
475
アナスタシオ
20
1319
(2.7)
2-2-4
41.5
|
川崎 03.05 稍 左 900
馬い森のジャム発売記
6/12
6/12
6人
藤江渉 57K
5番
480
エルフィ
57
0550
(1.6)
8-7-7
37.1
|
川崎 01.31 重 左 900
東急プラザ渋谷開業記
1/12
1/12
8人
藤江渉 56K
11番
475
コスモジョーカ
69
0542
(0.4)
4-3-3
37.1
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
パイロ テンエイアース テンエイミューズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
町田直 55K
川崎 林隆之
46
34
|
5 |
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
張田昂 55.0
10番
|
川崎 08.11 良 左 1400
一騎当千賞B3選定馬
10/12
10/12
6人
張田昂 56K
4番
452
ロカマドール
38
1310
(2.8)
9-9-7
41.4
|
川崎 07.16 重 左 1400
C1一 二 三
2/11
2/11
4人
御神訓 56K
3番
445
ロカマドール
46
1314
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.5
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1600
夏椿特別B3三
8/11
8/11
7人
御神訓 56K
5番
435
ブルベアダ
18
1462
(2.8)
4-3-4
43.4
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
キングヘイロー キングジャガー ケージーササニシキ (ファスリエフ) |
田中涼 57K
川崎 内田勝
53
38
|
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
的場文 57.0
11番
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1600
立秋特別B1B2
8/9
8/9
3人
酒井忍 55K
3番
512
ゼットパッシ
28
1449
(2.0)
1-1-2
41.5
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1300
スプリント特別オープ
4/6
4/6
4人
小林凌 56K
4番
515
タイセイブラス
53
1232
(1.6)
6-6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
9/12
9/12
3人
小林凌 57K
10番
508
パンプキンス
32
1554
(2.3)
2-2-2
40.3
|
|||||
5 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
シニスターミニスター アップドラフト エイシンルンルン (マヤノトップガン) |
赤津和 54K
川崎 河津裕
60
52
|
3 |
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
篠谷葵 55.0
2番
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1200
ラベンダースプリント
5/6
5/6
4人
水野翔 55K
4番
483
ライクアロケット
44
1137
(1.6)
1-1-1
38.8
|
川崎 01.27 重 左 1500
かながわグルメフェB
0/13
0/13
矢野貴 57K
1番
495
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1500
七福神特別B2二
1/14
1/14
1人
矢野貴 56K
6番
487
グリズリダ
60
1350
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
サウスヴィグラス スターギア ナナツボシ (Southern Halo) |
阪上忠 53K
川崎 内田勝
49
38
|
8 |
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
藤本現 53.0
5番
|
川崎 08.11 良 左 1400
一騎当千賞B3選定馬
2/12
2/12
7人
藤本現 54K
5番
474
ロカマドール
49
1295
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.6
|
川崎 07.15 不 左 1600
小暑特別B3二
13/14
13/14
8人
藤本現 54K
2番
476
ヒルノバーゼ
26
1463
(2.1)
5-5-6
43.7
|
川崎 06.10 良 左 1600
入梅特別B2三B3一
10/13
10/13
9人
藤本現 53K
10番
474
キョウエイドラ
38
1448
(1.2)
2-4-4
41.3
|
||||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
タイムパラドックス キョウエイドラゴン ラビットポーズ (シャンハイ) |
山林信 57K
川崎 佐々仁
49
45
|
9 |
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
菊澤一 56.0
3番
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1400
蝉時雨賞B1下選定馬
4/6
4/6
6人
藤本現 55K
3番
453
アナスタシオ
37
1297
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.3
|
川崎 07.14 不 左 2000
アクルックス特別B2
6/11
6/11
7人
篠谷葵 54K
9番
455
アブソルートク
48
2146
(3.3)
5-7-5
42.8
|
川崎 06.10 良 左 1600
入梅特別B2三B3一
1/13
1/13
10人
篠谷葵 54K
2番
457
シックザール
49
1436
(0.2)
3-5-5
39.7
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
フリオーソ トキノノゾミ プラチナアリュール (ゴールドアリュール) |
櫻井光 53K
川崎 八木喜
26
14
|
10 |
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
櫻井光 53.0
9番
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1600
立秋特別B1B2
9/9
9/9
9人
岡村裕 52K
4番
464
ゼットパッシ
10
1469
(4.0)
6-7-9
42.4
|
川崎 07.13 重 左 1600
キュンとするまち。藤
11/11
11/11
9人
酒井忍 53K
5番
466
アイオロス
7
1500
(5.9)
8-11-11
45.3
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1600
桜花賞3歳牝馬オープ
10/11
10/11
9人
酒井忍 54K
9番
459
アクアリーブル
26
1448
(3.6)
7-9-9
40.0
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
トーセンブライト エストラード パームアイランド (フジキセキ) |
見越彬 54K
浦和 小久智
37
33
|
1 |
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
左海誠 54.0
4番
|
川崎 05.11 稍 左 1400
クロニクル特別3歳未
1/9
1/9
4人
★北島希 53K
6番
469
リトルパインク
37
1302
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.8
|
浦和 04.20 不 左 1500
若葉特別3歳一
5/11
5/11
1人
左海誠 57K
10番
480
モリデンスター
34
1381
(1.6)
2-2-3
41.5
|
J中山 03.22 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
6人
ミナリ 56K
4番
474
スイ
27
1139
(1.9)
11-8
37.8
|
||||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
ロージズインメイ コスモマーヴィ ブルーファイブ (シンコウキング) |
高橋哲 57K
川崎 河津裕
42
36
|
7 |
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
山崎誠 57.0
1番
|
川崎 08.07 良 左 1400
蝉時雨賞B1下選定馬
5/6
5/6
3人
本田重 55K
2番
451
アナスタシオ
34
1300
(0.8)
5-5-4
39.0
|
川崎 07.13 重 左 1400
湘南江の島海の王子杯
3/7
3/7
4人
本田重 55K
4番
448
シャイニングア
42
1314
(0.6)
4-2-2
39.3
|
浦和 07.02 稍 左 1400
文月特別B1B2一
9/12
9/12
10人
櫻井光 56K
4番
453
コスモロッソ
32
1307
(2.0)
10-8-10
40.0
|
||||
8 | 12 |
セン
5 鹿毛
プリサイスエンド ブルベアダイズ エンダレ (ゴールドアリュール) |
岡村裕 55K
川崎 鈴木義
55
44
|
4 |
川崎 08.25 左 1400
2020JBCまであ
取消等
岡村裕 55.0
6番
|
川崎 08.11 良 左 1500
風鈴特別B3一
6/9
6/9
3人
岡村裕 56K
9番
498
ディアライゼ
55
1362
(1.3)
2-2-2
41.4
|
川崎 07.15 不 左 1600
小暑特別B3二
5/14
5/14
2人
岡村裕 56K
7番
496
ヒルノバーゼ
33
1455
(1.3)
1-1-1
43.3
|
川崎 06.08 良 左 1600
夏椿特別B3三
1/11
1/11
3人
岡村裕 56K
6番
498
ミスダイテン
44
1434
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.5
|
|
|